8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 20:00)
Бунёдкор
3
Навбахор
1
8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 20:00)
Согдиана
3
Бухара
1
8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 20:00)
АГМК
2
Коканд-1912
1
8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 19:00)
Пахтакор
3
Машъал
0
8-тур
06.07.2020 (ПН, 20:00)
Насаф
1
Металлург
0
8-тур
06.07.2020 (ПН, 20:00)
Кызылкум
1
Андижан
1
8-тур
06.07.2020 (ПН, 19:00)
Локомотив
2
Сурхан
1
7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 20:00)
Пахтакор
3
Сурхан
1
7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 20:00)
Навбахор
2
Согдиана
0
7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 20:00)
АГМК
2
Насаф
1
7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 19:00)
Бухара
1
Металлург
4
7-тур
01.07.2020 (СР, 19:00)
Коканд-1912
2
Машъал
0
7-тур
01.07.2020 (СР, 19:00)
Андижан
0
Бунёдкор
0
7-тур
01.07.2020 (СР, 19:00)
Локомотив
3
Кызылкум
0
6-тур
27.06.2020 (Сб, 19:00)
Металлург
1
Навбахор
3
6-тур
27.06.2020 (Сб, 19:00)
АГМК
1
Машъал
0
6-тур
26.06.2020 (Пт, 20:00)
Насаф
0
Бухара
0
6-тур
26.06.2020 (Пт, 20:00)
Согдиана
1
Андижан
1
6-тур
25.06.2020 (Чт, 20:15)
Кызылкум
0
Пахтакор
2
6-тур
25.06.2020 (Чт, 20:15)
Бунёдкор
2
Локомотив
0
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Октепа
4
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Октепа
2
Заамин
0
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
2
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шуртан
1
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Истиклол
0
Динамо
3
2-тур
08.07.2020 (СР, 17:45)
Динамо
-
Истиклол
-
2-тур
08.07.2020 (СР, 17:45)
Заамин
-
Шуртан
-
2-тур
08.07.2020 (СР, 17:45)
Турон
-
Октепа
-
2-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 17:45)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Турон
3
Хорезм
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Истиклол
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 17:45)
Нефтчи
1
Динамо
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 17:45)
Октепа
4
Заамин
0

Комиссарлар

Имя фамилия Город/Область
1 Аббос Ахроров Ташкент
2 Азиза Татлимуратова Ташкент
3 Акмал Карабаев Ташкент
4 Акмал Рахматов Ташкент
5 Александр Давиденко Ташкент
6 Ахмед Тиллаев Ташкент
7 Бахтиёр Ширинов Ташкент
8 Бекзод Арипов Ташкент
9 Даврон Ахмедов Ташкент
10 Джамшид Имамов Ташкент
11 Диёр Имамхаджаев Ташкент
12 Дилдора Халбаева Ташкент
13 Жахонгир Рахматуллаев Ташкент
14 Зохиржон Акрамхонов Ташкент
15 Лазиз Кучкаров Ташкент
16 Мамур Султанов Ташкент
17 Мухаммад Садик Садик-Ахунов Ташкент
18 Нигора Абидова Ташкент
19 Ойбек Икрамов Ташкент
20 Ойбек Юнусов Ташкент
21 Равшан Мавлянов Ташкент
22 Рамиль Ильясов Ташкент
23 Рустам Зупаров Ташкент
24 Сардор Кудратуллаев Ташкент
25 Шерзод Ражабов Ташкент
26 Шоислом Холматов Ташкент
27 Шохрух Саид Ташкент
28 Эркин Бахтиёров Ташкент
29 Юлия Панина Ташкент