26-тур
03.12.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
АГМК
-
Бухара
-
26-тур
03.12.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
Пахтакор
-
Андижан
-
26-тур
03.12.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
Насаф
-
Локомотив
-
26-тур
03.12.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
Сурхан
-
Согдиана
-
26-тур
03.12.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
Кызылкум
-
Бунёдкор
-
26-тур
03.12.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
Коканд-1912
-
Навбахор
-
26-тур
03.12.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
Машъал
-
Металлург
-
25-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 16:15)
Локомотив
0
Пахтакор
1
25-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 14:30)
Бунёдкор
0
Насаф
1
25-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 14:30)
Навбахор
0
АГМК
0
25-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Бухара
1
Машъал
3
25-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Металлург
1
Сурхан
0
25-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Согдиана
1
Кызылкум
1
25-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Андижан
0
Коканд-1912
1
24-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 16:45)
Бунёдкор
1
Согдиана
0
24-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:30)
Сурхан
1
Бухара
1
24-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:30)
Коканд-1912
0
Локомотив
1
24-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 13:00)
Насаф
3
Пахтакор
0
24-тур
24.11.2020 (ВТ, 17:00)
Кызылкум
1
Металлург
0
24-тур
24.11.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
АГМК
4
Андижан
0
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Октепа
4
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Октепа
2
Заамин
0
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
2
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шуртан
1
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Истиклол
0
Динамо
3
20-тур
01.12.2020 (ВТ, 14:00)
Нефтчи
-
Турон
-
20-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Октепа
1
Истиклол
1
20-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Хорезм
2
Заамин
0
20-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Шуртан
1
Динамо
2
19-тур
26.11.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
Заамин
4
Октепа
1
19-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 11:30)
Хорезм
3
Истиклол
1
19-тур
24.11.2020 (ВТ, 14:00)
Турон
2
Шуртан
0
19-тур
23.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Нефтчи
0
Динамо
1
18-тур
22.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Заамин
3
Истиклол
0
18-тур
22.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Хорезм
0
Октепа
1
18-тур
20.11.2020 (Пт, 14:00)
Нефтчи
1
Шуртан
0
18-тур
19.11.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
Турон
3
Динамо
0
17-тур
15.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Турон
0
Нефтчи
2
17-тур
14.11.2020 (Сб, 14:00)
Динамо
1
Шуртан
1
17-тур
13.11.2020 (Пт, 14:00)
Истиклол
2
Октепа
1
17-тур
13.11.2020 (Пт, 14:00)
Заамин
1
Хорезм
3
16-тур
10.11.2020 (ВТ, 14:00)
Динамо
2
Нефтчи
0
16-тур
09.11.2020 (ПН, 14:30)
Октепа
1
Заамин
0
16-тур
09.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Истиклол
2
Хорезм
0
16-тур
09.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Шуртан
1
Турон
1
Второй этап. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Рубин
1
Пахтакор-Фарм
3
Второй этап. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Янгиер
1
Гиждуван
0
Второй этап. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
1
Пахтакор-79
0
Второй этап. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Чиғатой
4
Арал Самалы
1
Второй этап. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Навбахор-Фарм
4
Яшнобод
1
Второй этап. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
Джиззах Барс
1
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:30)
Пахтакор-Фарм
1
Янгиер
3
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:30)
Чиғатой
0
Лoкомотив-БФК
4
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:30)
Рубин
3
Бунёдкор-Фарм
2
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:00)
Гиждуван
1
Пахтакор-79
2
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:00)
Яшнобод
1
Джиззах Барс
1
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 11:30)
Арал Самалы
1
Навбахор-Фарм
0
Второй этап. 2-тур
21.11.2020 (Сб, 14:00)
Навбахор-Фарм
5
Чиғатой
1
Второй этап. 2-тур
20.11.2020 (Пт, 14:30)
Джиззах Барс
1
Арал Самалы
1
Второй этап. 2-тур
20.11.2020 (Пт, 14:00)
Пахтакор-79
0
Пахтакор-Фарм
2
Второй этап. 2-тур
20.11.2020 (Пт, 14:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
5
Яшнобод
2
Второй этап. 2-тур
20.11.2020 (Пт, 14:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
2
Гиждуван
4
Второй этап. 2-тур
20.11.2020 (Пт, 14:00)
Янгиер
1
Рубин
0
Второй этап. 1-тур
15.11.2020 (Вс, 15:00)
Чиғатой
3
Джиззах Барс
1
Второй этап. 1-тур
15.11.2020 (Вс, 14:30)
Арал Самалы
4
Яшнобод
0

Комиссары

Имя фамилия Город/Область
1 Aбдувохид Каримов Tashkent
2 Аббос Ахроров Ташкент
3 Азиза Татлимуратова Ташкент
4 Акмал Карабаев Ташкент
5 Акмал Рахматов Ташкент
6 Александр Давиденко Ташкент
7 Алишер Файзиев Ташкент
8 Ахмед Тиллаев Ташкент
9 Бахтиёр Ширинов Ташкент
10 Бекзод Арипов Ташкент
11 Владимир Назаров Ташкент
12 Даврон Ахмедов Ташкент
13 Джамшид Имамов Ташкент
14 Диёр Имамхаджаев Ташкент
15 Дилдора Халбаева Джизак
16 Жахонгир Рахматуллаев Ташкент
17 Зохид Акрамов Ташкент
18 Зохиржон Акрамхонов Ташкент
19 Лазиз Кучкаров Ташкент
20 Мамур Султанов Ташкент
21 Мухаммад Садик Садик-Ахунов Ташкент
22 Нигора Абидова Ташкент
23 Ойбек Икрамов Ташкент
24 Ойбек Юнусов Ташкент
25 Онгар Джалимов Ташкент
26 Равшан Мавлянов Ташкент
27 Рамиль Ильясов Ташкент
28 Руслан Сулаймонов Ташкент
29 Рустам Зупаров Ташкент
30 Сардор Кудратуллаев Ташкент
31 Шерзод Ражабов Ташкент
32 Шоислом Холматов Ташкент
33 Шохрух Саид Ташкент
34 Эркин Бахтиёров Ташкент
35 Юлия Панина Ташкент