16-тур
22.09.2020 (ВТ, 19:00)
Кызылкум
-
Машъал
-
16-тур
22.09.2020 (ВТ, 18:00)
Бунёдкор
-
АГМК
-
16-тур
21.09.2020 (ПН, 18:00)
Насаф
-
Сурхан
-
16-тур
21.09.2020 (ПН, 17:00)
Согдиана
-
Коканд-1912
-
16-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 19:00)
Навбахор
0
Андижан
0
16-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 17:00)
Бухара
1
Локомотив
3
15-тур
17.09.2020 (Чт, 19:00)
АГМК
1
Согдиана
1
15-тур
17.09.2020 (Чт, 17:00)
Сурхан
0
Кызылкум
0
15-тур
16.09.2020 (СР, 17:30)
Машъал
1
Бунёдкор
2
15-тур
16.09.2020 (СР, 17:00)
Коканд-1912
0
Металлург
2
15-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 18:30)
Локомотив
1
Навбахор
0
15-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:30)
Андижан
0
Насаф
1
14-тур
12.09.2020 (Сб, 19:00)
Бунёдкор
2
Сурхан
1
14-тур
12.09.2020 (Сб, 19:00)
Металлург
1
АГМК
0
14-тур
11.09.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Бухара
2
Коканд-1912
2
14-тур
11.09.2020 (Пт, 17:00)
Согдиана
0
Машъал
1
14-тур
10.09.2020 (Чт, 20:00)
Насаф
4
Кызылкум
0
14-тур
10.09.2020 (Чт, 16:45)
Андижан
0
Локомотив
1
16-тур
08.09.2020 (ВТ, 19:00)
Металлург
0
Пахтакор
3
15-тур
05.09.2020 (Сб, 18:00)
Бухара
0
Пахтакор
4
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Октепа
4
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Октепа
2
Заамин
0
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
2
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шуртан
1
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Истиклол
0
Динамо
3
7-тур
21.09.2020 (ПН, 16:15)
Турон
-
Нефтчи
-
7-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:15)
Истиклол
1
Октепа
2
7-тур
19.09.2020 (Сб, 16:15)
Заамин
2
Хорезм
2
7-тур
18.09.2020 (Пт, 17:00)
Шуртан
2
Динамо
2
6-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 17:00)
Хорезм
0
Истиклол
1
6-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:15)
Нефтчи
3
Заамин
2
6-тур
14.09.2020 (ПН, 17:00)
Динамо
1
Турон
0
6-тур
13.09.2020 (Вс, 16:00)
Октепа
0
Шуртан
1
5-тур
09.09.2020 (СР, 16:30)
Истиклол
0
Нефтчи
1
5-тур
07.09.2020 (ПН, 17:00)
Октепа
1
Динамо
1
5-тур
07.09.2020 (ПН, 16:15)
Заамин
1
Турон
2
5-тур
06.09.2020 (Вс, 17:15)
Шуртан
4
Хорезм
1
4-тур
03.09.2020 (Чт, 17:00)
Динамо
3
Заамин
0
4-тур
03.09.2020 (Чт, 16:45)
Турон
2
Истиклол
1
4-тур
02.09.2020 (СР, 17:15)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
4-тур
02.09.2020 (СР, 17:00)
Октепа
3
Хорезм
1
3-тур
30.08.2020 (Вс, 17:00)
Динамо
3
Хорезм
1
3-тур
15.07.2020 (СР, 18:00)
Шуртан
3
Турон
2
3-тур
15.07.2020 (СР, 18:00)
Октепа
1
Нефтчи
1
3-тур
15.07.2020 (СР, 17:30)
Истиклол
3
Заамин
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:30)
Янгиер
1
Гиждуван
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:30)
Чиғатой
2
Зирабулок
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:30)
Пахтакор-79
0
Рубин
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:30)
Пахтакор-Фарм
4
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:00)
Андижон II
4
Яшнобод
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:00)
Арал Самалы
1
Джиззах Барс
1
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 17:00)
Джиззах Барс
4
Чиғатой
2
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:30)
Гиждуван
3
Арал Самалы
1
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:30)
Рубин
2
Пахтакор-Фарм
0
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:30)
Яшнобод
1
Навбахор-Фарм
0
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
5
Андижон II
1
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Зирабулок
3
Бунёдкор-Фарм
2
1-тур
11.09.2020 (Пт, 16:30)
Янгиер
3
Арал Самалы
0
1-тур
11.09.2020 (Пт, 16:30)
Андижон II
2
Рубин
2
1-тур
10.09.2020 (Чт, 18:00)
Навбахор-Фарм
4
Лoкомотив-БФК
2
1-тур
10.09.2020 (Чт, 17:30)
Чиғатой
2
Гиждуван
5
1-тур
10.09.2020 (Чт, 17:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
3
Джиззах Барс
1
1-тур
10.09.2020 (Чт, 16:30)
Пахтакор-Фарм
3
Пахтакор-79
0

Металлург

Металлург
Информация о клубе

Год основания
1945

Город
Бекабад

Веб-сайт
www.metallurg-pfc.uz

Стадион
Стадион "Металлург"

Место в турнирной таблице
#КлубИВНПО
1ПахтакорПахтакор16132141
2АГМКАГМК1586130
3НасафНасаф1585229
4БунёдкорБунёдкор1585229
5МеталлургМеталлург1691628
6Коканд-1912Коканд-19121582526
7НавбахорНавбахор1656521
8ЛокомотивЛокомотив1670921
9МашъалМашъал1554619
10СогдианаСогдиана1545617
11КызылкумКызылкум1525811
12СурханСурхан1523109
13БухараБухара1615108
14АндижанАндижан160797
Последние результаты
Тур Дата Матч
15-тур 16.09.2020 17:00 Коканд-1912 0 : 2 Металлург
14-тур 12.09.2020 19:00 Металлург 1 : 0 АГМК
16-тур 08.09.2020 19:00 Металлург 0 : 3 Пахтакор
13-тур 29.08.2020 17:00 Металлург 2 : 1 Машъал
12-тур 25.08.2020 19:00 Сурхан 1 : 2 Металлург
11-тур 22.08.2020 19:00 Металлург 1 : 2 Кызылкум
10-тур 17.08.2020 18:30 Бунёдкор 2 : 0 Металлург
9-тур 12.07.2020 20:00 Металлург 2 : 0 Согдиана
8-тур 06.07.2020 20:00 Насаф 1 : 0 Металлург
7-тур 02.07.2020 19:00 Бухара 1 : 4 Металлург
Бомбардиры команды
# Футболист Гол
1 Андреев Станислав Андреев Станислав 5
2 Шахзод Убайдуллаев Шахзод Убайдуллаев 4
3 Тошкузиев Аброр Тошкузиев Аброр 3
4 Куттыбаев Саламат Куттыбаев Саламат 3
5 Ташпулатов Ихтиёр Ташпулатов Ихтиёр 3
6 Бабаджанов Муродбек Бабаджанов Муродбек 2
7 Отахонов Аббос Отахонов Аббос 1
8 Евгений Чумак Евгений Чумак 1
9 Нарзуллаев Дониёр Нарзуллаев Дониёр 1
Игры
Тур Дата Матч
15-тур 16.09.2020 17:00 Коканд-1912 0 : 2 Металлург
14-тур 12.09.2020 19:00 Металлург 1 : 0 АГМК
16-тур 08.09.2020 19:00 Металлург 0 : 3 Пахтакор
13-тур 29.08.2020 17:00 Металлург 2 : 1 Машъал
12-тур 25.08.2020 19:00 Сурхан 1 : 2 Металлург
11-тур 22.08.2020 19:00 Металлург 1 : 2 Кызылкум
10-тур 17.08.2020 18:30 Бунёдкор 2 : 0 Металлург
9-тур 12.07.2020 20:00 Металлург 2 : 0 Согдиана
8-тур 06.07.2020 20:00 Насаф 1 : 0 Металлург
7-тур 02.07.2020 19:00 Бухара 1 : 4 Металлург
6-тур 27.06.2020 19:00 Металлург 1 : 3 Навбахор
5-тур 21.06.2020 19:00 Андижан 0 : 2 Металлург
4-тур 15.06.2020 19:00 Локомотив 0 : 3 Металлург
3-тур 14.03.2020 18:15 Пахтакор 4 : 1 Металлург
2-тур 06.03.2020 18:15 Металлург 1 : 0 Коканд-1912
1-тур 29.02.2020 16:45 АГМК 1 : 1 Металлург