Olim Tuychiboev

  • City

    Fergana

  • Date of birth

    20.09.2020

Matches 38
Yellow cards 159
Second yellow card 6
Red cards 7
Penalty 11
Matchweek Date Competition Match Score ГС YC 2YC RC ПН
MW26 02.12.2023 14:00 U21 League OKMK U21 - Nasaf U21 1 : 2 + 2 1
MW26 01.12.2023 17:15 Super League OKMK - Nasaf 1 : 1 7 2
MW19 09.11.2023 18:15 Super League Turon - Neftchi 0 : 3 + 6 2 1
MW24 04.11.2023 16:00 Super League Metallurg - Surkhon 0 : 1 + 3
MW22 31.10.2023 14:00 U21 League Navbakhor U21 - Nasaf U21 1 : 1 + 7
MW22 30.10.2023 18:15 Super League Navbakhor - Nasaf 0 : 1 4
MW20 09.10.2023 18:00 Pro League Kokand-1912 - Dynamo 0 : 0 6
MW19 30.09.2023 17:00 Pro League Navbakhor-Farm - Yunired 3 : 2 + 9 2
MW19 24.09.2023 18:00 Super League Nasaf - Bunyodkor 0 : 1 + 4
MW17 12.09.2023 16:00 Pro League Andijon-SGS - Gijduvon 1 : 2 + 7 1 1
1/4 финала 03.09.2023 18:00 Uzbekistan Cup OKMK - Khorezm 4 : 2 + 2
MW18 01.09.2023 16:30 U21 League Neftchi U21 - Andijan U21 3 : 4 3
MW16 13.08.2023 20:00 Super League Kyzylkum - Metallurg 0 : 2 + 4 1
MW11 06.08.2023 17:45 First League Sementchi - Бунёдкор-Фарм 3 : 2 7
MW12 02.08.2023 17:00 U19 League Kokand-1912 U19 - Bunyodkor U19 1 : 0 + 6
1/8 финала 01.08.2023 20:00 Uzbekistan Cup Turon - Пахтакор-79 3 : 0 4 1
MW14 29.07.2023 17:45 U21 League Andijan U21 - Nasaf U21 1 : 2 + 1
MW14 28.07.2023 20:00 Super League Andijan - Nasaf 0 : 0 3 1 1
MW11 27.06.2023 17:00 U19 League Neftchi U19 - Navbakhor U19 3 : 2 + 4
MW13 26.06.2023 18:00 U21 League Neftchi U21 - Navbakhor U21 2 : 0 3
MW10 23.06.2023 18:00 First League Дустлик Ташкент - Yangiyul 3 : 1 + 5
MW10 22.06.2023 18:00 U19 League Kokand-1912 U19 - Andijan-SGS U19 3 : 2 + 4 1 1
MW3 04.06.2023 17:30 Uzbekistan Cup Шахрихончи - Lokomotv BFK 3 : 3 4 2
MW3 01.06.2023 17:45 Uzbekistan Cup Andijon-SGS - Gijduvon 5 : 2 2
MW12 28.05.2023 20:00 Super League Navbakhor - Olympic 2 : 1 + 6
MW6 24.05.2023 17:00 U19 League Turon U19 - Gijduvon U19 6 : 1 + 4 1
MW2 09.05.2023 19:00 Uzbekistan Cup Turon - Shurtan 5 : 2 2
MW5 07.05.2023 16:45 First League Шахрихончи - Jaykhun 1 : 1 5 1 1
MW9 05.05.2023 19:00 Super League Andijan - Sogdiana 1 : 2 + 5 1
MW1 20.04.2023 18:00 Uzbekistan Cup Andijan - Olympic 0 : 0 4
MW2 14.04.2023 16:30 First League Zomin - Шахрихончи 4 : 0 +
MW1 12.04.2023 18:00 Uzbekistan Cup Neftchi - Bunyodkor 0 : 0 2
MW5 09.04.2023 15:00 U21 League Andijan U21 - Neftchi U21 0 : 0 7 1
MW1 08.04.2023 16:30 First League Sementchi - Шахрихончи 1 : 0 6
MW1 05.04.2023 18:00 Uzbekistan Cup Surkhon - Mashal 0 : 0 + 2
MW4 02.04.2023 14:00 U21 League Navbakhor U21 - Sogdiana U21 2 : 1 + 6
MW4 01.04.2023 18:00 Super League Navbakhor - Sogdiana 3 : 0 3
MW3 18.03.2023 17:00 Super League Andijan - Bunyodkor 0 : 3 1
cola
apex
mib
mib
mib
mib