16-тур
22.09.2020 (ВТ, 19:00)
Кызылкум
-
Машъал
-
16-тур
22.09.2020 (ВТ, 18:00)
Бунёдкор
-
АГМК
-
16-тур
21.09.2020 (ПН, 18:00)
Насаф
-
Сурхан
-
16-тур
21.09.2020 (ПН, 17:00)
Согдиана
-
Коканд-1912
-
16-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 19:00)
Навбахор
0
Андижан
0
16-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 17:00)
Бухара
1
Локомотив
3
15-тур
17.09.2020 (Чт, 19:00)
АГМК
1
Согдиана
1
15-тур
17.09.2020 (Чт, 17:00)
Сурхан
0
Кызылкум
0
15-тур
16.09.2020 (СР, 17:30)
Машъал
1
Бунёдкор
2
15-тур
16.09.2020 (СР, 17:00)
Коканд-1912
0
Металлург
2
15-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 18:30)
Локомотив
1
Навбахор
0
15-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:30)
Андижан
0
Насаф
1
14-тур
12.09.2020 (Сб, 19:00)
Бунёдкор
2
Сурхан
1
14-тур
12.09.2020 (Сб, 19:00)
Металлург
1
АГМК
0
14-тур
11.09.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Бухара
2
Коканд-1912
2
14-тур
11.09.2020 (Пт, 17:00)
Согдиана
0
Машъал
1
14-тур
10.09.2020 (Чт, 20:00)
Насаф
4
Кызылкум
0
14-тур
10.09.2020 (Чт, 16:45)
Андижан
0
Локомотив
1
16-тур
08.09.2020 (ВТ, 19:00)
Металлург
0
Пахтакор
3
15-тур
05.09.2020 (Сб, 18:00)
Бухара
0
Пахтакор
4
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Октепа
4
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Октепа
2
Заамин
0
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
2
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шуртан
1
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Истиклол
0
Динамо
3
7-тур
21.09.2020 (ПН, 16:15)
Турон
-
Нефтчи
-
7-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:15)
Истиклол
1
Октепа
2
7-тур
19.09.2020 (Сб, 16:15)
Заамин
2
Хорезм
2
7-тур
18.09.2020 (Пт, 17:00)
Шуртан
2
Динамо
2
6-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 17:00)
Хорезм
0
Истиклол
1
6-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:15)
Нефтчи
3
Заамин
2
6-тур
14.09.2020 (ПН, 17:00)
Динамо
1
Турон
0
6-тур
13.09.2020 (Вс, 16:00)
Октепа
0
Шуртан
1
5-тур
09.09.2020 (СР, 16:30)
Истиклол
0
Нефтчи
1
5-тур
07.09.2020 (ПН, 17:00)
Октепа
1
Динамо
1
5-тур
07.09.2020 (ПН, 16:15)
Заамин
1
Турон
2
5-тур
06.09.2020 (Вс, 17:15)
Шуртан
4
Хорезм
1
4-тур
03.09.2020 (Чт, 17:00)
Динамо
3
Заамин
0
4-тур
03.09.2020 (Чт, 16:45)
Турон
2
Истиклол
1
4-тур
02.09.2020 (СР, 17:15)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
4-тур
02.09.2020 (СР, 17:00)
Октепа
3
Хорезм
1
3-тур
30.08.2020 (Вс, 17:00)
Динамо
3
Хорезм
1
3-тур
15.07.2020 (СР, 18:00)
Шуртан
3
Турон
2
3-тур
15.07.2020 (СР, 18:00)
Октепа
1
Нефтчи
1
3-тур
15.07.2020 (СР, 17:30)
Истиклол
3
Заамин
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:30)
Янгиер
1
Гиждуван
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:30)
Чиғатой
2
Зирабулок
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:30)
Пахтакор-79
0
Рубин
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:30)
Пахтакор-Фарм
4
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:00)
Андижон II
4
Яшнобод
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:00)
Арал Самалы
1
Джиззах Барс
1
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 17:00)
Джиззах Барс
4
Чиғатой
2
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:30)
Гиждуван
3
Арал Самалы
1
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:30)
Рубин
2
Пахтакор-Фарм
0
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:30)
Яшнобод
1
Навбахор-Фарм
0
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
5
Андижон II
1
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Зирабулок
3
Бунёдкор-Фарм
2
1-тур
11.09.2020 (Пт, 16:30)
Янгиер
3
Арал Самалы
0
1-тур
11.09.2020 (Пт, 16:30)
Андижон II
2
Рубин
2
1-тур
10.09.2020 (Чт, 18:00)
Навбахор-Фарм
4
Лoкомотив-БФК
2
1-тур
10.09.2020 (Чт, 17:30)
Чиғатой
2
Гиждуван
5
1-тур
10.09.2020 (Чт, 17:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
3
Джиззах Барс
1
1-тур
10.09.2020 (Чт, 16:30)
Пахтакор-Фарм
3
Пахтакор-79
0

Тимур Гайнулин

  • Регион

    Ташкент

  • Дата рождения

    29.05.1982

Статистика

Игры 1
Желтые карточки
Красные карточки
Пенальти

Игры

Тур Дата Матч
12-тур 24.08.2020 19:00 Насаф 2 : 2 Бунёдкор
10-тур 18.08.2020 19:00 Коканд-1912 1 : 3 Пахтакор
9-тур 14.07.2020 19:00 Локомотив 0 : 1 Машъал
8-тур 07.07.2020 20:00 Бунёдкор 3 : 1 Навбахор
6-тур 26.06.2020 20:00 Согдиана 1 : 1 Андижан
4-тур 13.06.2020 19:00 Бунёдкор 1 : 0 Коканд-1912
2-тур 07.03.2020 18:15 Кызылкум 1 : 2 Сурхан
1-тур 29.02.2020 16:45 АГМК 1 : 1 Металлург