Turabek Suyunov

  • City

    Gulistan

  • Date of birth

    05.08.1994

Matches 33
Yellow cards 134
Second yellow card 2
Red cards 7
Penalty 11
Matchweek Date Competition Match Score ГС YC 2YC RC ПН
MW25 24.11.2023 14:30 U21 League Bunyodkor U21 - Metallurg U21 1 : 3 + 3 1
MW25 23.11.2023 16:00 Super League Bunyodkor - Metallurg 1 : 0 4
MW24 05.11.2023 12:00 U21 League Sogdiana U21 - Bukhara U21 2 : 2 + 2 1
MW24 04.11.2023 18:15 Super League Sogdiana - Bukhara 1 : 0 4
MW25 31.10.2023 15:00 U19 League Metallurg U19 - Andijan U19 7 : 1 + 3
MW22 25.10.2023 15:30 Pro League Yunired - Aral 1 : 1 + 7 1
MW20 28.09.2023 19:00 Super League Navbakhor - Turon 5 : 0 + 5 2
MW17 24.09.2023 16:00 First League Yangiyer - Бунёдкор-Фарм 2 : 0 2 1
MW16 15.09.2023 18:00 Pro League Khorezm - Aral 2 : 2 + 6 1
MW15 10.09.2023 16:45 First League Zomin - Кумкурган-1977 6 : 2 + 3
1/4 финала 31.08.2023 19:00 Uzbekistan Cup Dynamo - Olympic 4 : 3 6
MW14 17.08.2023 19:00 Pro League Dynamo - Navbakhor-Farm 2 : 1 + 2 1
MW11 16.08.2023 17:30 U21 League Nasaf U21 - Pakhtakor U21 3 : 3 + 5
MW11 15.08.2023 20:00 Super League Nasaf - Pakhtakor 0 : 0
MW15 04.08.2023 20:00 Super League Andijan - Surkhon 0 : 0 + 1 1
MW13 26.06.2023 18:00 U21 League Neftchi U21 - Navbakhor U21 2 : 0 + 3
MW13 25.06.2023 20:00 Super League Neftchi - Navbakhor 0 : 0 3
MW9 18.06.2023 17:30 First League Olimpia - Jizzakh 2 : 2 3
MW9 17.06.2023 18:00 First League Yangiyer - Yangiyul 7 : 0 2
MW3 04.06.2023 17:30 Uzbekistan Cup Пахтакор-79 - Khorezm 2 : 3 + 3
MW3 01.06.2023 20:00 Uzbekistan Cup Yunired - Bunyodkor 0 : 0 7 1
MW12 27.05.2023 17:30 U21 League OKMK U21 - Bukhara U21 3 : 1 + 6 1
MW12 26.05.2023 20:00 Super League OKMK - Bukhara 3 : 1 4
MW10 15.05.2023 19:00 Super League Metallurg - Nasaf 1 : 2 + 1 1 1
MW2 09.05.2023 17:00 Uzbekistan Cup Yangiyer - Bukhara 0 : 1 4
MW9 06.05.2023 16:00 U21 League Andijan U21 - Sogdiana U21 3 : 4 + 5 1
MW9 05.05.2023 19:00 Super League Andijan - Sogdiana 1 : 2 5 1
MW6 21.04.2023 17:15 Pro League Mashal - Yunired 2 : 1 + 3 1
MW1 12.04.2023 18:30 Uzbekistan Cup Bukhara - Turon 1 : 1 + 7
MW1 08.04.2023 16:30 First League Sementchi - Шахрихончи 1 : 0 + 6
MW2 23.03.2023 16:30 Pro League Aral - Andijon-SGS 3 : 2 + 9 1 1 1
MW2 14.03.2023 15:00 U21 League OKMK U21 - Bunyodkor U21 0 : 0 + 2
MW2 13.03.2023 18:30 Super League OKMK - Bunyodkor 2 : 3 8 1
mib
cola
apex
bmb