Angren
13.05.1993
Matches | 38 |
Yellow cards | 171 |
Second yellow card | 5 |
Red cards | 7 |
Penalty | 12 |
Matchweek | Date | Competition | Match | Score | ГС | YC | 2YC | RC | ПН |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MW26 | 01.12.2023 15:00 | Super League | Andijan - Bukhara | 1 : 0 | 6 | ||||
Финал | 25.11.2023 12:00 | First league cup | Бунёдкор-Фарм - Olimpik MobiUZ | 1 : 1 | 5 | ||||
MW24 | 02.11.2023 15:00 | U21 League | OKMK U21 - Turon U21 | 5 : 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | ||
MW4 | 01.11.2023 15:00 | First league cup | Пахтакор-79 - Jizzakh | 0 : 1 | 4 | 1 | |||
MW22 | 25.10.2023 15:30 | Pro League | Navbakhor-Farm - Lokomotiv | 1 : 3 | 3 | ||||
MW20 | 09.10.2023 18:00 | Pro League | Yunired - Andijon-SGS | 1 : 1 | 5 | ||||
MW21 | 08.10.2023 12:00 | U21 League | OKMK U21 - Sogdiana U21 | 2 : 1 | 2 | ||||
MW18 | 25.09.2023 18:00 | Pro League | Kokand-1912 - Aral | 1 : 0 | 2 | ||||
MW16 | 17.09.2023 16:00 | First League | Sementchi - Zomin | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||||
MW14 | 27.08.2023 16:45 | First League | Пахтакор-79 - Olimpia | 1 : 0 | 8 | 1 | |||
MW15 | 26.08.2023 17:30 | Pro League | Mashal - Shurtan | 2 : 1 | 6 | ||||
MW13 | 20.08.2023 17:00 | First League | Шахрихончи - Olimpik MobiUZ | 0 : 6 | |||||
MW12 | 13.08.2023 17:30 | First League | Пахтакор-79 - Sementchi | 1 : 0 | 8 | ||||
MW16 | 12.08.2023 17:30 | U21 League | OKMK U21 - Olympic U21 | 2 : 4 | 8 | ||||
MW13 | 09.08.2023 00:00 | U19 League | OKMK U19 - Kokand-1912 U19 | 5 : 1 | 8 | 2 | 2 | ||
MW15 | 06.08.2023 20:00 | Super League | Olympic - Sogdiana | 3 : 3 | 6 | 2 | |||
1/8 финала | 02.08.2023 20:00 | Uzbekistan Cup | Olympic - Andijon-SGS | 10 : 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
MW14 | 30.07.2023 17:45 | U21 League | OKMK U21 - Surkhon U21 | 4 : 1 | 4 | ||||
MW7 | 29.06.2023 18:00 | First League | Пахтакор-79 - Olimpik MobiUZ | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||||
MW10 | 25.06.2023 18:00 | First League | Пахтакор-79 - Чиғатой | 1 : 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||
MW10 | 22.06.2023 18:00 | U19 League | OKMK U19 - Metallurg U19 | 1 : 5 | 6 | ||||
MW9 | 18.06.2023 18:00 | First League | Sementchi - Насаф-Фарм | 0 : 1 | 7 | ||||
MW3 | 04.06.2023 17:30 | Uzbekistan Cup | Пахтакор-79 - Khorezm | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||||
MW3 | 01.06.2023 17:45 | Uzbekistan Cup | Jizzakh - OKMK | 1 : 3 | 5 | ||||
MW12 | 27.05.2023 17:30 | U21 League | OKMK U21 - Bukhara U21 | 3 : 1 | 6 | 1 | |||
MW10 | 25.05.2023 19:00 | Pro League | Navbakhor-Farm - Andijon-SGS | 1 : 0 | 4 | 1 | |||
MW10 | 15.05.2023 17:00 | U21 League | OKMK U21 - Andijan U21 | 2 : 1 | |||||
MW8 | 09.05.2023 18:30 | Pro League | Gijduvon - Aral | 1 : 0 | 6 | ||||
MW5 | 07.05.2023 17:00 | First League | Пахтакор-79 - Lokomotv BFK | 1 : 0 | 6 | 1 | |||
MW1 | 25.04.2023 17:00 | Uzbekistan Cup | Пахтакор-79 - Шахрихончи | 2 : 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | ||
MW7 | 23.04.2023 16:00 | U21 League | OKMK U21 - Pakhtakor U21 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||||
MW3 | 22.04.2023 16:30 | First League | Sementchi - Yangiyul | 3 : 1 | 3 | 2 | |||
MW2 | 19.04.2023 16:00 | U19 League | OKMK U19 - Andijan U19 | 4 : 1 | 4 | 1 | |||
MW1 | 12.04.2023 18:10 | Uzbekistan Cup | Metallurg - Yunired | 2 : 2 | 5 | ||||
MW1 | 05.04.2023 18:00 | Uzbekistan Cup | Surkhon - Mashal | 0 : 0 | 2 | ||||
MW4 | 03.04.2023 15:00 | U21 League | Metallurg U21 - Pakhtakor U21 | 0 : 5 | 3 | ||||
MW3 | 20.03.2023 15:00 | U21 League | Metallurg U21 - Kyzylkum U21 | 1 : 1 | 5 | 1 | |||
MW1 | 04.03.2023 15:00 | U21 League | Metallurg U21 - Neftchi U21 | 0 : 1 | 5 |