8-тур
13.05.2021 (Чт, 18:45)
Турон
-
Кызылкум
-
8-тур
12.05.2021 (СР, 18:50)
Пахтакор
-
Коканд-1912
-
8-тур
12.05.2021 (СР, 18:40)
Навбахор
-
Сурхан
-
8-тур
11.05.2021 (ВТ, 18:55)
Согдиана
-
Андижан
-
8-тур
11.05.2021 (ВТ, 18:50)
Локомотив
-
Металлург
-
5-тур
10.05.2021 (ПН, 18:40)
Турон
-
АГМК
-
7-тур
06.05.2021 (Чт, 17:00)
Турон
1
Пахтакор
1
7-тур
06.05.2021 (Чт, 17:00)
Сурхан
0
АГМК
1
7-тур
05.05.2021 (СР, 19:00)
Металлург
0
Согдиана
2
7-тур
05.05.2021 (СР, 17:00)
Машъал
1
Локомотив
4
7-тур
05.05.2021 (СР, 17:00)
Андижан
1
Коканд-1912
2
7-тур
04.05.2021 (ВТ, 19:00)
Бунёдкор
2
Насаф
0
7-тур
04.05.2021 (ВТ, 17:00)
Кызылкум
1
Навбахор
1
6-тур
16.04.2021 (Пт, 18:15)
Локомотив
2
Бунёдкор
1
6-тур
16.04.2021 (Пт, 18:05)
Навбахор
0
Турон
0
6-тур
15.04.2021 (Чт, 18:20)
Согдиана
2
Машъал
2
6-тур
15.04.2021 (Чт, 18:20)
Насаф
6
Сурхан
0
6-тур
15.04.2021 (Чт, 16:15)
Коканд-1912
0
Металлург
1
5-тур
10.04.2021 (Сб, 18:30)
Кызылкум
1
Насаф
2
5-тур
09.04.2021 (Пт, 17:00)
Машъал
0
Коканд-1912
2
3-тур
30.04.2021 (Пт, 18:30)
Навбахор
1
Олимпик
0
3-тур
30.04.2021 (Пт, 00:00)
Шуртан
4
Хорезм
1
3-тур
30.04.2021 (Пт, 00:00)
Октепа
4
Заамин
2
3-тур
30.04.2021 (Пт, 00:00)
Нефтчи
0
Кызылкум
0
3-тур
29.04.2021 (Чт, 18:45)
Динамо
3
Сурхан
1
3-тур
29.04.2021 (Чт, 18:45)
Металлург
2
Коканд-1912
0
3-тур
29.04.2021 (Чт, 17:00)
Бухара
2
Гиждуван
2
3-тур
29.04.2021 (Чт, 16:45)
Машъал
2
Янгиер
0
3-тур
28.04.2021 (СР, 18:45)
Насаф
1
Бунёдкор
1
3-тур
28.04.2021 (СР, 18:45)
Согдиана
4
Рубин
1
3-тур
28.04.2021 (СР, 17:30)
Арал Самалы
1
Локомотив
5
3-тур
28.04.2021 (СР, 16:45)
Турон
1
Андижан
0
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ПН, 18:20)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
1
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ПН, 17:00)
Кызылкум
1
Шуртан
0
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ПН, 16:20)
Заамин
1
Навбахор
2
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ПН, 16:20)
Октепа
2
Олимпик
4
2-тур
25.04.2021 (Вс, 18:30)
Металлург
2
Янгиер
0
2-тур
25.04.2021 (Вс, 17:00)
Динамо
5
Гиждуван
0
2-тур
25.04.2021 (Вс, 16:30)
Сурхан
5
Бухара
2
2-тур
25.04.2021 (Вс, 16:30)
Коканд-1912
3
Машъал
2
6-тур
07.05.2021 (Пт, 17:50)
Шуртан
0
Янгиер
0
6-тур
07.05.2021 (Пт, 17:45)
Хорезм
1
Октепа
0
6-тур
06.05.2021 (Чт, 18:50)
Динамо
0
Нефтчи
1
6-тур
06.05.2021 (Чт, 18:00)
Арал Самалы
2
Бухара
2
5-тур
17.04.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Нефтчи
5
Хорезм
1
5-тур
17.04.2021 (Сб, 16:00)
Октепа
2
Арал Самалы
2
5-тур
16.04.2021 (Пт, 18:00)
Динамо
-
Шуртан
-
5-тур
16.04.2021 (Пт, 16:00)
Олимпик
2
Янгиер
1
4-тур
12.04.2021 (ПН, 17:00)
Шуртан
0
Олимпик
6
4-тур
12.04.2021 (ПН, 17:00)
Арал Самалы
0
Нефтчи
2
4-тур
11.04.2021 (Вс, 16:00)
Янгиер
1
Бухара
0
4-тур
10.04.2021 (Сб, 17:00)
Хорезм
1
Динамо
0
4-тур
10.04.2021 (Сб, 16:00)
Истиклол
1
Октепа
3
3-тур
06.04.2021 (ВТ, 18:00)
Нефтчи
2
Истиклол
0
3-тур
06.04.2021 (ВТ, 16:30)
Олимпик
0
Бухара
2
3-тур
05.04.2021 (ПН, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Арал Самалы
2
3-тур
05.04.2021 (ПН, 17:00)
Хорезм
4
Шуртан
0
3-тур
04.04.2021 (Вс, 16:00)
Октепа
1
Янгиер
1
2-тур
30.03.2021 (ВТ, 18:00)
Истиклол
1
Динамо
2
2-тур
30.03.2021 (ВТ, 17:00)
Шуртан
0
Бухара
1
3-тур
12.05.2021 (СР, 00:00)
Рубин
-
Лочин
-
3-тур
12.05.2021 (СР, 00:00)
Нефтгазмонтаж
-
Заамин
-
3-тур
12.05.2021 (СР, 00:00)
Гиждуван
-
Джиззах Барс
-
5-тур
09.05.2021 (Вс, 00:00)
Навбахор-Фарм
-
Жомбой
-
5-тур
08.05.2021 (Сб, 17:00)
Нефтгазмонтаж
2
Чиғатой
3
4-тур
04.05.2021 (ВТ, 17:00)
Заамин
2
Навбахор-Фарм
1
4-тур
04.05.2021 (ВТ, 16:30)
Лoкомотив-БФК
2
Гиждуван
3
4-тур
04.05.2021 (ВТ, 16:30)
Рубин
2
Пахтакор-79
2
4-тур
02.05.2021 (Вс, 17:00)
Жомбой
1
Нефтгазмонтаж
3
4-тур
02.05.2021 (Вс, 16:30)
Лочин
1
Джиззах Барс
0
4-тур
01.05.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Чиғатой
3
Бунёдкор-Фарм
0
3-тур
25.04.2021 (Вс, 16:30)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
1
Жомбой
0
3-тур
24.04.2021 (Сб, 16:00)
Навбахор-Фарм
2
Лoкомотив-БФК
0
3-тур
24.04.2021 (Сб, 16:00)
Пахтакор-79
4
Чиғатой
1
2-тур
18.04.2021 (Вс, 16:00)
Джиззах Барс
1
Навбахор-Фарм
3
2-тур
18.04.2021 (Вс, 16:00)
Жомбой
2
Пахтакор-79
1
2-тур
18.04.2021 (Вс, 16:00)
Лочин
1
Гиждуван
1
2-тур
17.04.2021 (Сб, 17:00)
Чиғатой
1
Рубин
2
2-тур
17.04.2021 (Сб, 16:30)
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
Нефтгазмонтаж
2
2-тур
17.04.2021 (Сб, 16:00)
Заамин
2
Бунёдкор-Фарм
0

Илья Ильин

  • Регион

    Бухара

  • Дата рождения

    29.09.1985

Статистика

Игры 11
Желтые карточки 51
Вторые желтые карточки 0
Красные карточки 1
Пенальти 3

Игры

Тур Дата Турнир Матч Счет ГС ЖК 2ЖК КК ПН
5-тур 08.05.2021 17:30 Первая лига Гиждуван - Заамин 0 : 0 6
3-тур 29.04.2021 16:45 Кубок Узбекистана Машъал - Янгиер 2 : 0 + 5
1-тур 27.04.2021 16:30 Первенство U-18 Бухоро U-18 - Шуртан U-18 2 : 1 + 7 1
2-тур 24.04.2021 16:30 Кубок Узбекистана Арал Самалы - Андижан 1 : 1 + 4
1-тур 21.04.2021 16:30 Кубок Узбекистана Машъал - Металлург 2 : 1 + 1
4-тур 10.04.2021 17:00 Про лига Хорезм - Динамо 1 : 0 + 4 1
3-тур 06.04.2021 18:00 Про лига Нефтчи - Истиклол 2 : 0 + 1
Отбор. 2-й этап 04.04.2021 15:00 Кубок Узбекистана Гиждуван - Рубин 0 : 1 5
3-тур 19.03.2021 13:15 Первенство U-21 Сурхан U-21 - Коканд-1912 U-21 2 : 2 + 7 1
1-тур 10.03.2021 18:30 Суперлига Насаф - Пахтакор 2 : 3 5 1
1-тур 09.03.2021 15:00 Первенство U-21 Насаф U-21 - Пахтакор U-21 2 : 2 + 6