Mamurjan Ilhamov

  • City

    Tashkent

  • Date of birth

    23.04.2022

Matches 31
Yellow cards 148
Second yellow card 2
Red cards 12
Penalty 4
Matchweek Date Competition Match Score ГС YC 2YC RC ПН
MW21 20.11.2023 14:00 U21 League Surkhon U21 - Olympic U21 0 : 0 + 4 1
MW21 19.11.2023 16:00 Super League Surkhon - Olympic 1 : 0 1 1
MW3 25.10.2023 15:00 First league cup Дустлик Ташкент - Olimpik MobiUZ 2 : 1 + 9
MW22 22.10.2023 15:00 U21 League Olympic U21 - Bunyodkor U21 4 : 3 + 6 1
MW22 21.10.2023 16:00 Super League Olympic - Bunyodkor 1 : 1 3 1 1
MW1 15.10.2023 15:30 First league cup Olimpia - Jaykhun 2 : 0 + 2
MW20 29.09.2023 16:00 U21 League Pakhtakor U21 - OKMK U21 4 : 0 + 5
MW20 28.09.2023 19:00 Super League Pakhtakor - OKMK 2 : 2 4
MW17 24.09.2023 16:00 First League Olimpia - Sementchi 3 : 2 2
MW16 17.09.2023 16:00 First League Пахтакор-79 - Jaykhun 2 : 0 + 6 1
MW16 30.08.2023 17:00 U19 League Lokomotiv U19 - Unired U19 2 : 0 5
MW14 27.08.2023 17:00 First League Чиғатой - Zomin 0 : 2 + 4
MW12 15.08.2023 17:30 First League Olimpik MobiUZ - Olimpia 0 : 2 8
MW12 11.08.2023 17:30 First League Lokomotv BFK - Jaykhun 3 : 2 + 6
MW11 05.08.2023 17:30 First League Olimpia - Насаф-Фарм 2 : 1 + 6 1
MW14 31.07.2023 19:00 U21 League Bunyodkor U21 - Sogdiana U21 6 : 0 + 7
MW8 30.06.2023 19:00 U21 League Pakhtakor U21 - Andijan U21 3 : 0 + 4
MW8 29.06.2023 20:00 Super League Pakhtakor - Andijan 1 : 1
MW13 26.06.2023 18:00 U21 League Bunyodkor U21 - Pakhtakor U21 0 : 4 4 1
MW8 10.06.2023 18:00 First League Бунёдкор-Фарм - Пахтакор-79 2 : 0 5 2
MW6 25.05.2023 17:00 U19 League Pakhtakor U19 - Neftchi U19 3 : 2 + 3
MW6 24.05.2023 16:30 U19 League Lokomotiv U19 - Shurtan U19 0 : 1 6
MW6 21.05.2023 17:00 First League Yangiyer - Olimpia 2 : 0 + 5 1 1
MW4 14.05.2023 16:30 First League Дустлик Ташкент - Кумкурган-1977 2 : 0 + 4 2
MW5 07.05.2023 16:00 First League Olimpia - Yangiyul 3 : 0 3 1
MW3 23.04.2023 16:00 First League Бунёдкор-Фарм - Jizzakh 1 : 1 + 9 2
MW1 12.04.2023 15:00 U19 League Lokomotiv U19 - Nasaf U19 0 : 0 + 5 1
MW1 09.04.2023 16:00 First League Бунёдкор-Фарм - Дустлик Ташкент 1 : 1 7
MW4 03.04.2023 16:00 U21 League Bunyodkor U21 - Turon U21 3 : 1 4
1 qualification 24.03.2023 09:00 Uzbekistan Cup Чиғатой - Nurafshon 1 : 4 + 5
MW3 18.03.2023 16:00 U21 League Pakhtakor U21 - Navbakhor U21 4 : 0 6
cola
apex
mib
mib
mib
mib