6-тур
23.06.2021 (СР, 20:00)
Пахтакор
-
Андижан
-
9-тур
23.06.2021 (СР, 20:00)
Металлург
-
Насаф
-
6-тур
22.06.2021 (ВТ, 20:00)
АГМК
1
Кызылкум
2
10-тур
20.06.2021 (Вс, 20:00)
Навбахор
2
Машъал
1
10-тур
20.06.2021 (Вс, 20:00)
Насаф
2
Андижан
0
10-тур
20.06.2021 (Вс, 20:00)
Локомотив
0
Коканд-1912
1
10-тур
19.06.2021 (Сб, 20:00)
Пахтакор
0
Согдиана
0
10-тур
19.06.2021 (Сб, 20:00)
АГМК
2
Металлург
0
10-тур
19.06.2021 (Сб, 20:00)
Турон
0
Бунёдкор
3
10-тур
18.06.2021 (Пт, 20:00)
Кызылкум
1
Сурхан
1
9-тур
19.05.2021 (СР, 19:45)
Кызылкум
0
Пахтакор
1
9-тур
19.05.2021 (СР, 17:30)
Машъал
2
АГМК
1
9-тур
19.05.2021 (СР, 17:30)
Сурхан
1
Турон
0
9-тур
18.05.2021 (ВТ, 19:45)
Бунёдкор
0
Навбахор
0
9-тур
18.05.2021 (ВТ, 17:30)
Коканд-1912
2
Согдиана
3
9-тур
17.05.2021 (ПН, 17:00)
Андижан
1
Локомотив
2
8-тур
14.05.2021 (Пт, 18:55)
АГМК
3
Бунёдкор
1
8-тур
13.05.2021 (Чт, 18:45)
Турон
0
Кызылкум
1
8-тур
12.05.2021 (СР, 18:50)
Пахтакор
3
Коканд-1912
0
8-тур
12.05.2021 (СР, 18:40)
Навбахор
2
Сурхан
0
3-тур
30.04.2021 (Пт, 18:30)
Навбахор
1
Олимпик
0
3-тур
30.04.2021 (Пт, 00:00)
Шуртан
4
Хорезм
1
3-тур
30.04.2021 (Пт, 00:00)
Октепа
4
Заамин
2
3-тур
30.04.2021 (Пт, 00:00)
Нефтчи
0
Кызылкум
0
3-тур
29.04.2021 (Чт, 18:45)
Динамо
3
Сурхан
1
3-тур
29.04.2021 (Чт, 18:45)
Металлург
2
Коканд-1912
0
3-тур
29.04.2021 (Чт, 17:00)
Бухара
2
Гиждуван
2
3-тур
29.04.2021 (Чт, 16:45)
Машъал
2
Янгиер
0
3-тур
28.04.2021 (СР, 18:45)
Насаф
1
Бунёдкор
1
3-тур
28.04.2021 (СР, 18:45)
Согдиана
4
Рубин
1
3-тур
28.04.2021 (СР, 17:30)
Арал Самалы
1
Локомотив
5
3-тур
28.04.2021 (СР, 16:45)
Турон
1
Андижан
0
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ПН, 18:20)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
1
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ПН, 17:00)
Кызылкум
1
Шуртан
0
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ПН, 16:20)
Заамин
1
Навбахор
2
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ПН, 16:20)
Октепа
2
Олимпик
4
2-тур
25.04.2021 (Вс, 18:30)
Металлург
2
Янгиер
0
2-тур
25.04.2021 (Вс, 17:00)
Динамо
5
Гиждуван
0
2-тур
25.04.2021 (Вс, 16:30)
Сурхан
5
Бухара
2
2-тур
25.04.2021 (Вс, 16:30)
Коканд-1912
3
Машъал
2
12-тур
20.06.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Янгиер
2
Октепа
1
12-тур
20.06.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Хорезм
1
12-тур
19.06.2021 (Сб, 18:30)
Арал Самалы
2
Динамо
1
12-тур
19.06.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Бухара
0
Олимпик
1
11-тур
13.06.2021 (Вс, 20:00)
Нефтчи
2
Янгиер
0
11-тур
13.06.2021 (Вс, 18:30)
Хорезм
1
Арал Самалы
1
11-тур
12.06.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Октепа
0
Олимпик
2
11-тур
12.06.2021 (Сб, 00:00)
Бухара
3
Шуртан
0
10-тур
08.06.2021 (ВТ, 18:00)
Шуртан
0
Арал Самалы
1
10-тур
08.06.2021 (ВТ, 18:00)
Олимпик
3
Нефтчи
0
10-тур
07.06.2021 (ПН, 18:00)
Янгиер
1
Динамо
2
10-тур
06.06.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Бухара
3
Октепа
3
9-тур
03.06.2021 (Чт, 18:00)
Олимпик
1
Динамо
2
9-тур
30.05.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Бухара
2
Нефтчи
0
9-тур
29.05.2021 (Сб, 17:30)
Октепа
1
Шуртан
1
9-тур
29.05.2021 (Сб, 17:00)
Янгиер
0
Хорезм
0
8-тур
22.05.2021 (Сб, 18:30)
Нефтчи
7
Октепа
0
8-тур
21.05.2021 (Пт, 18:30)
Арал Самалы
1
Янгиер
2
8-тур
20.05.2021 (Чт, 19:10)
Динамо
3
Бухара
1
8-тур
19.05.2021 (СР, 18:00)
Хорезм
1
Олимпик
1
10-тур
20.06.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Лочин
3
Жомбой
0
11-тур
19.06.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Джиззах Барс
1
Бунёдкор-Фарм
2
11-тур
19.06.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Гиждуван
1
Нефтгазмонтаж
2
11-тур
19.06.2021 (Сб, 17:30)
Лoкомотив-БФК
4
Пахтакор-79
3
10-тур
13.06.2021 (Вс, 18:30)
Чиғатой
4
Заамин
6
10-тур
13.06.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
0
Гиждуван
2
10-тур
12.06.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Нефтгазмонтаж
0
Навбахор-Фарм
1
10-тур
12.06.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Пахтакор-79
2
Джиззах Барс
0
9-тур
06.06.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Нефтгазмонтаж
2
Лочин
2
9-тур
06.06.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Заамин
3
Жомбой
0
9-тур
05.06.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Гиждуван
4
Пахтакор-79
0
9-тур
05.06.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Навбахор-Фарм
1
Бунёдкор-Фарм
2
9-тур
05.06.2021 (Сб, 17:30)
Лoкомотив-БФК
4
Чиғатой
2
9-тур
01.06.2021 (ВТ, 17:30)
Джиззах Барс
3
Рубин
0
8-тур
30.05.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
1
Нефтгазмонтаж
2
8-тур
30.05.2021 (Вс, 17:00)
Пахтакор-79
0
Навбахор-Фарм
1
8-тур
30.05.2021 (Вс, 17:00)
Лочин
0
Заамин
3
8-тур
29.05.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Чиғатой
3
Джиззах Барс
1
8-тур
29.05.2021 (Сб, 17:30)
Рубин
0
Гиждуван
0
8-тур
29.05.2021 (Сб, 17:00)
Жомбой
2
Лoкомотив-БФК
4

Ойбек Калаходжаев

  • Регион

    Ташкент

  • Дата рождения

    25.06.1989

Статистика

Игры 11
Желтые карточки 47
Вторые желтые карточки 1
Красные карточки 2
Пенальти 2

Игры

Тур Дата Турнир Матч Счет ГС ЖК 2ЖК КК ПН
11-тур 12.06.2021 00:00 Про лига Бухара - Шуртан 3 : 0 3 1
8-тур 09.06.2021 09:00 Первенство U-18 Олимпик U18 - Бухоро U-18 4 : 0 3 1
5-тур 23.05.2021 17:30 Первенство U-18 Локомотив U-18 - Насаф U-18 2 : 2 6
8-тур 19.05.2021 18:00 Про лига Хорезм - Олимпик 1 : 1 5 1
6-тур 06.05.2021 18:50 Про лига Динамо - Нефтчи 0 : 1 6
7-тур 03.05.2021 16:30 Первенство U-21 Бунёдкор U-21 - Насаф U-21 1 : 2 8 1 1
3-тур 30.04.2021 18:30 Кубок Узбекистана Навбахор - Олимпик 1 : 0 3
1-тур 20.04.2021 18:30 Кубок Узбекистана Рубин - Бунёдкор 0 : 10 4
3-тур 06.04.2021 18:00 Про лига Нефтчи - Истиклол 2 : 0 1
1-тур 23.03.2021 16:00 Про лига Октепа - Бухара 1 : 2 4
2-тур 13.03.2021 14:00 Первенство U-21 Локомотив U-21 - Навбахор U-21 2 : 1 4