9-tur
14.07.2020 (SE, 19:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
-
Nasaf
-
9-tur
14.07.2020 (SE, 19:00)
Lokomotiv
-
Mash’al
-
9-tur
14.07.2020 (SE, 19:00)
Buxoro
-
Bunyodkor
-
9-tur
13.07.2020 (DU, 20:00)
Paxtakor
-
AGMK
-
9-tur
13.07.2020 (DU, 20:00)
Navbahor
-
Qizilqum
-
9-tur
12.07.2020 (YSH, 19:00)
Metallurg
-
So‘g‘diyona
-
9-tur
12.07.2020 (YSH, 19:00)
Andijon
-
Surxon
-
8-tur
07.07.2020 (SE, 20:00)
So‘g‘diyona
3
Buxoro
1
8-tur
07.07.2020 (SE, 20:00)
AGMK
2
Qo‘qon-1912
1
8-tur
07.07.2020 (SE, 20:00)
Bunyodkor
3
Navbahor
1
8-tur
07.07.2020 (SE, 19:00)
Paxtakor
3
Mash’al
0
8-tur
06.07.2020 (DU, 20:00)
Nasaf
1
Metallurg
0
8-tur
06.07.2020 (DU, 20:00)
Qizilqum
1
Andijon
1
8-tur
06.07.2020 (DU, 19:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Surxon
1
7-tur
02.07.2020 (PSH, 20:00)
AGMK
2
Nasaf
1
7-tur
02.07.2020 (PSH, 20:00)
Paxtakor
3
Surxon
1
7-tur
02.07.2020 (PSH, 20:00)
Navbahor
2
So‘g‘diyona
0
7-tur
02.07.2020 (PSH, 19:00)
Buxoro
1
Metallurg
4
7-tur
01.07.2020 (CH, 19:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
2
Mash’al
0
7-tur
01.07.2020 (CH, 19:00)
Andijon
0
Bunyodkor
0
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Neftchi
1
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Dinamo
3
Oqtepa
4
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Oqtepa
2
Zomin
0
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Neftchi
3
Xorazm
2
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Turon
1
Sho‘rtan
1
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Istiqlol
0
Dinamo
3
2-tur
08.07.2020 (CH, 17:45)
Dinamo
1
Istiqlol
2
2-tur
08.07.2020 (CH, 17:45)
Zomin
3
Sho‘rtan
1
2-tur
08.07.2020 (CH, 17:45)
Turon
1
Oqtepa
0
2-tur
07.07.2020 (SE, 17:45)
Neftchi
3
Xorazm
0
1-tur
03.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Turon
3
Xorazm
0
1-tur
03.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Istiqlol
0
1-tur
03.07.2020 (JU, 17:45)
Neftchi
1
Dinamo
0
1-tur
03.07.2020 (JU, 17:45)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
0
#JamoaO‘yinO‘G‘alabaG‘DurangDMag‘lubiyatMT-FT-FOchkoО
1NasafNasaf33007-29
2PaxtakorPaxtakor321011-27
3LokomotivLokomotiv32106-27
4BunyodkorBunyodkor31204-35
5Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-191231115-44
6MetallurgMetallurg31113-34
7BuxoroBuxoro31115-64
8SurxonSurxon31113-44
9Mash’alMash’al30302-23
10NavbahorNavbahor31023-113
11So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona30213-52
12QizilqumQizilqum30121-31
13AndijonAndijon30124-71
14AGMKAGMK30123-61

To'purarlar

Assistlar

1-tur
25.02.2020 | 15:00

Paxtakor

Navbahor

26.02.2020 | 12:00

Qo‘qon-1912

Buxoro

26.02.2020 | 15:00

Lokomotiv

Andijon

27.02.2020 | 14:30

Mash’al

So‘g‘diyona

27.02.2020 | 15:00

AGMK

Metallurg

28.02.2020 | 10:00

Qizilqum

Nasaf

28.02.2020 | 14:30

Surxon

Bunyodkor

2-tur
04.03.2020 | 14:00

Navbahor

Lokomotiv

04.03.2020 | 15:00

Metallurg

Qo‘qon-1912

05.03.2020 | 15:00

Qizilqum

Surxon

05.03.2020 | 15:00

So‘g‘diyona

AGMK

05.03.2020 | 15:30

Bunyodkor

Mash’al

06.03.2020 | 15:00

Paxtakor

Buxoro

06.03.2020 | 15:00

Nasaf

Andijon

3-tur
11.03.2020 | 14:30

AGMK

Bunyodkor

11.03.2020 | 15:00

Surxon

Nasaf

12.03.2020 | 14:30

Qo‘qon-1912

So‘g‘diyona

12.03.2020 | 15:00

Mash’al

Qizilqum

12.03.2020 | 15:00

Paxtakor

Metallurg

13.03.2020 | 12:00

Lokomotiv

Buxoro

13.03.2020 | 15:00

Andijon

Navbahor