MW5
01.07.2024 (Mn, 19:30)
Neftchi
0
Pakhtakor
2
MW5
30.06.2024 (Su, 20:00)
Nasaf
3
Navbakhor
2
MW5
30.06.2024 (Su, 20:00)
Metallurg
1
Olympic
4
MW13
28.06.2024 (Fr, 20:00)
Qizilqum
1
OKMK
0
MW13
28.06.2024 (Fr, 20:00)
Sogdiana
4
Dynamo
2
MW13
27.06.2024 (Th, 20:00)
Pakhtakor
1
Bunyodkor
0
MW13
27.06.2024 (Th, 20:00)
Neftchi
1
Lokomotiv
1
MW13
26.06.2024 (Wd, 20:00)
Andijan
3
Navbakhor
0
MW13
26.06.2024 (Wd, 20:00)
Metallurg
0
Nasaf
0
MW13
25.06.2024 (Tu, 20:00)
Olympic
2
Surkhon
0
MW12
22.06.2024 (St, 20:00)
Lokomotiv
1
Sogdiana
2
MW12
22.06.2024 (St, 20:00)
Dynamo
1
Andijan
1
MW12
21.06.2024 (Fr, 20:00)
Bunyodkor
1
Olympic
1
MW12
21.06.2024 (Fr, 20:00)
OKMK
4
Pakhtakor
2
MW12
20.06.2024 (Th, 20:00)
Nasaf
1
Neftchi
0
MW12
20.06.2024 (Th, 20:00)
Navbakhor
0
Qizilqum
0
MW12
19.06.2024 (Wd, 20:00)
Surkhon
2
Metallurg
1
MW11
17.06.2024 (Mn, 20:00)
Lokomotiv
0
Dynamo
2
MW11
17.06.2024 (Mn, 20:00)
Olympic
0
OKMK
1
MW11
16.06.2024 (Su, 20:00)
Sogdiana
1
Nasaf
0
1/8 финала
06.07.2024 (St, 20:30)
Aral
0
Pakhtakor
1
1/8 финала
06.07.2024 (St, 20:30)
Sogdiana
1
Neftchi
0
1/8 финала
05.07.2024 (Fr, 20:30)
Bunyodkor
2
Qiziriq
1
1/8 финала
05.07.2024 (Fr, 20:30)
Navbakhor
1
Bukhara
0
1/8 финала
04.07.2024 (Th, 20:30)
Metallurg
1
Surkhon
1
1/8 финала
04.07.2024 (Th, 20:30)
Olympic
0
Andijan
1
1/8 финала
03.07.2024 (Wd, 20:30)
Mashal
1
Qizilqum
3
1/8 финала
02.07.2024 (Tu, 20:30)
Olimpik MobiUZ
1
Khorezm
2
MW3
29.04.2024 (Mn, 18:00)
OKMK
2
Bukhara
2
MW3
29.04.2024 (Mn, 18:00)
Mashal
8
Aral akademia
0
MW3
29.04.2024 (Mn, 17:30)
Khorezm
3
Sementchi
1
MW3
29.04.2024 (Mn, 17:30)
Aral
3
Namangan FA
2
MW3
28.04.2024 (Su, 18:00)
Dynamo
1
Navbakhor
1
MW3
28.04.2024 (Su, 18:00)
Andijan
1
Nasaf
0
MW3
28.04.2024 (Su, 17:30)
Surkhon
6
Lokomotv BFK
0
MW3
28.04.2024 (Su, 17:30)
Olympic
8
Чиғатой
1
MW3
28.04.2024 (Su, 17:00)
Bunyodkor
7
Jaykhun
0
MW3
28.04.2024 (Su, 17:00)
Shurtan
0
Qiziriq
1
MW3
27.04.2024 (St, 16:30)
Lokomotiv
0
Qizilqum
1
MW3
27.04.2024 (St, 16:30)
Olimpik MobiUZ
1
Zomin
0
MW12
29.06.2024 (St, 20:00)
Kokand-1912
0
Olimpik MobiUZ
1
MW14
26.06.2024 (Wd, 00:00)
Mashal
2
Дустлик Ташкент
0
MW14
26.06.2024 (Wd, 00:00)
Aral
0
Khorezm
0
MW14
25.06.2024 (Tu, 19:00)
Kokand-1912
0
Shurtan
3
MW14
23.06.2024 (Su, 19:00)
Olimpik MobiUZ
0
Bukhara
1
MW13
19.06.2024 (Wd, 19:00)
Bukhara
3
Aral
0
MW13
19.06.2024 (Wd, 18:30)
Khorezm
0
Mashal
0
MW13
18.06.2024 (Tu, 18:00)
Shurtan
3
Olimpik MobiUZ
0
MW13
18.06.2024 (Tu, 18:00)
Дустлик Ташкент
1
Kokand-1912
1
MW12
13.06.2024 (Th, 19:30)
Mashal
1
Bukhara
0
MW12
13.06.2024 (Th, 18:00)
Aral
2
Shurtan
0
MW12
12.06.2024 (Wd, 17:00)
Дустлик Ташкент
1
Khorezm
3
MW11
04.06.2024 (Tu, 18:30)
Khorezm
0
Kokand-1912
0
MW11
03.06.2024 (Mn, 18:00)
Shurtan
2
Mashal
1
MW11
03.06.2024 (Mn, 18:00)
Bukhara
2
Дустлик Ташкент
2
MW11
31.05.2024 (Fr, 18:00)
Olimpik MobiUZ
1
Aral
1
MW10
28.05.2024 (Tu, 19:30)
Mashal
3
Olimpik MobiUZ
0
MW10
28.05.2024 (Tu, 18:00)
Khorezm
0
Bukhara
1
MW10
28.05.2024 (Tu, 18:00)
Kokand-1912
1
Aral
2
MW10
28.05.2024 (Tu, 17:00)
Дустлик Ташкент
1
Shurtan
2
MW13
30.06.2024 (Su, 18:00)
Sirdaryo FA
0
Qiziriq
4
MW13
30.06.2024 (Su, 18:00)
Jizzakh FA
0
Zomin
7
MW13
30.06.2024 (Su, 18:00)
Navoiy FA
3
BuxDU
9
MW13
30.06.2024 (Su, 18:00)
Khorazm FA
3
Кумкурган-1977
2
MW13
29.06.2024 (St, 19:00)
Пахтакор-Фарм
1
FarDU
1
MW13
29.06.2024 (St, 18:00)
Bukhara FA
1
Jizzakh
2
MW13
28.06.2024 (Fr, 18:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
6
Toshkent viloyati FA
0
MW13
28.06.2024 (Fr, 17:45)
Andijon FA
6
Ferghana FA
0
MW13
28.06.2024 (Fr, 17:45)
Насаф-Фарм
1
Jaykhun
0
MW13
27.06.2024 (Th, 18:30)
Чиғатой
5
Namangan FA
2
MW13
27.06.2024 (Th, 18:00)
Sementchi
2
Локомотив-БФК
1
MW12
24.06.2024 (Mn, 18:00)
Toshkent viloyati FA
3
Turon
3
MW12
24.06.2024 (Mn, 18:00)
BuxDU
6
Jizzakh FA
1
MW12
24.06.2024 (Mn, 18:00)
Qiziriq
1
Насаф-Фарм
3
MW12
24.06.2024 (Mn, 18:00)
Jaykhun
4
Кумкурган-1977
0
MW12
24.06.2024 (Mn, 17:00)
Namangan FA
2
Пахтакор-Фарм
3
MW12
23.06.2024 (Su, 17:45)
Локомотив-БФК
1
Чиғатой
1
MW12
23.06.2024 (Su, 00:00)
Ferghana FA
1
Navbakhor-Farm
7
MW12
23.06.2024 (Su, 00:00)
Zomin
1
Sirdaryo FA
0
MW12
23.06.2024 (Su, 00:00)
Bukhara FA
1
Aral akademia
4
mib
uzcard
cola
apex
bmb