26-tur
01.12.2023 (JU, 17:15)
OKMK
1
Nasaf
1
26-tur
01.12.2023 (JU, 17:15)
Paxtakor
2
Bunyodkor
3
26-tur
01.12.2023 (JU, 17:15)
Navbahor
1
Neftchi
1
26-tur
01.12.2023 (JU, 15:00)
So‘g‘diyona
0
Surxon
2
26-tur
01.12.2023 (JU, 15:00)
Andijon
1
Buxoro
0
26-tur
01.12.2023 (JU, 15:00)
Qizilqum
1
Turon
0
26-tur
01.12.2023 (JU, 15:00)
Metallurg
2
Olimpik
1
25-tur
24.11.2023 (JU, 18:15)
Surxon
1
Paxtakor
2
25-tur
24.11.2023 (JU, 16:00)
Olimpik
2
Navbahor
1
25-tur
23.11.2023 (PSH, 18:15)
Neftchi
1
Qizilqum
0
25-tur
23.11.2023 (PSH, 18:15)
Nasaf
0
So‘g‘diyona
0
25-tur
23.11.2023 (PSH, 16:00)
Bunyodkor
1
Metallurg
0
25-tur
22.11.2023 (CH, 19:00)
Turon
1
Andijon
3
25-tur
22.11.2023 (CH, 18:15)
Buxoro
0
OKMK
1
21-tur
19.11.2023 (YSH, 16:00)
Surxon
1
Olimpik
0
24-tur
11.11.2023 (SHN, 17:00)
Navbahor
3
Bunyodkor
0
19-tur
10.11.2023 (JU, 18:15)
Buxoro
0
Olimpik
1
19-tur
09.11.2023 (PSH, 18:15)
Turon
0
Neftchi
3
24-tur
04.11.2023 (SHN, 18:15)
So‘g‘diyona
1
Buxoro
0
24-tur
04.11.2023 (SHN, 16:00)
Metallurg
0
Surxon
1
Final
12.11.2023 (YSH, 17:00)
Nasaf
1
OKMK
0
1/2 final
19.10.2023 (PSH, 18:00)
OKMK
2
Navbahor
2
1/2 final
19.10.2023 (PSH, 18:00)
Nasaf
2
Dinamo
1
1/4 final
03.09.2023 (YSH, 18:00)
Navbahor
2
Surxon
0
1/4 final
03.09.2023 (YSH, 18:00)
OKMK
4
Xorazm
2
1/4 final
02.09.2023 (SHN, 18:30)
Turon
1
Nasaf
2
1/4 final
31.08.2023 (PSH, 19:00)
Dinamo
4
Olimpik
3
1/8 final
16.08.2023 (CH, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
2
Surxon
3
1/8 final
14.08.2023 (DU, 17:30)
Aral
0
Navbahor
2
1/8 final
08.08.2023 (SE, 19:00)
Xorazm
3
Metallurg
1
1/8 final
02.08.2023 (CH, 20:00)
OKMK
2
Lokomotiv
1
1/8 final
02.08.2023 (CH, 20:00)
Olimpik
10
Andijon-SGS
0
1/8 final
01.08.2023 (SE, 20:00)
Nasaf
4
Buxoro
3
1/8 final
01.08.2023 (SE, 20:00)
Turon
3
Paxtakor-79
0
1/8 final
01.08.2023 (SE, 20:00)
Dinamo
3
Paxtakor
2
3-tur
04.06.2023 (YSH, 20:00)
Qizilqum
3
Zomin
0
3-tur
04.06.2023 (YSH, 20:00)
Dinamo
3
Lokomotiv
1
3-tur
04.06.2023 (YSH, 17:30)
Paxtakor-79
2
Xorazm
3
3-tur
04.06.2023 (YSH, 17:30)
Shahrixonchi
3
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
3-tur
03.06.2023 (SHN, 20:00)
Buxoro
1
Sho‘rtan
1
22-tur
25.10.2023 (CH, 15:30)
Navbahor Farm
1
Lokomotiv
3
22-tur
25.10.2023 (CH, 15:30)
Yunired
1
Aral
1
22-tur
25.10.2023 (CH, 15:30)
Sho‘rtan
2
Dinamo
1
22-tur
25.10.2023 (CH, 15:30)
Mash’al
1
Xorazm
0
22-tur
25.10.2023 (CH, 15:30)
G‘ijduvon
1
Qo‘qon-1912
8
21-tur
16.10.2023 (DU, 16:00)
Aral
1
Mash’al
0
21-tur
15.10.2023 (YSH, 16:30)
Lokomotiv
2
Yunired
0
21-tur
15.10.2023 (YSH, 16:30)
Xorazm
0
Sho‘rtan
0
21-tur
15.10.2023 (YSH, 16:00)
Andijon-SGS
1
Navbahor Farm
2
21-tur
14.10.2023 (SHN, 17:00)
Dinamo
4
G‘ijduvon
0
20-tur
10.10.2023 (SE, 18:00)
G‘ijduvon
0
Xorazm
3
20-tur
10.10.2023 (SE, 16:15)
Sho‘rtan
1
Aral
1
20-tur
09.10.2023 (DU, 18:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
0
Dinamo
0
20-tur
09.10.2023 (DU, 18:00)
Yunired
1
Andijon-SGS
1
20-tur
09.10.2023 (DU, 16:15)
Mash’al
2
Lokomotiv
1
19-tur
02.10.2023 (DU, 16:30)
Aral
2
G‘ijduvon
0
19-tur
01.10.2023 (YSH, 17:00)
Andijon-SGS
2
Mash’al
2
19-tur
01.10.2023 (YSH, 16:00)
Xorazm
0
Qo‘qon-1912
0
19-tur
30.09.2023 (SHN, 18:00)
Lokomotiv
1
Sho‘rtan
0
19-tur
30.09.2023 (SHN, 17:00)
Navbahor Farm
3
Yunired
2
17-tur
24.09.2023 (YSH, 16:00)
Olimpiya
3
Sementchi
2
17-tur
24.09.2023 (YSH, 16:00)
Shahrixonchi
3
Qumqo'rg'on-1977
0
17-tur
24.09.2023 (YSH, 16:00)
Jayxun
0
Chig‘atoy
0
17-tur
24.09.2023 (YSH, 16:00)
Yangiyer
2
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
17-tur
24.09.2023 (YSH, 16:00)
Do'stlik Toshkent
2
Olimpik MobiUZ
1
17-tur
24.09.2023 (YSH, 16:00)
Jizzax
7
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
16-tur
17.09.2023 (YSH, 16:30)
Bunyodkor-Farm
3
Yangiyo'l
0
16-tur
17.09.2023 (YSH, 16:30)
Qumqo'rg'on-1977
0
Olimpiya
2
16-tur
17.09.2023 (YSH, 16:00)
Olimpik MobiUZ
1
Yangiyer
2
16-tur
17.09.2023 (YSH, 16:00)
Paxtakor-79
2
Jayxun
0
16-tur
17.09.2023 (YSH, 16:00)
Sementchi
2
Zomin
1
16-tur
16.09.2023 (SHN, 17:00)
Nasaf-Farm
1
Do'stlik Toshkent
3
16-tur
16.09.2023 (SHN, 16:30)
Chig‘atoy
6
Shahrixonchi
0
15-tur
11.09.2023 (DU, 16:00)
Olimpiya
1
Chig‘atoy
0
15-tur
10.09.2023 (YSH, 16:45)
Zomin
6
Qumqo'rg'on-1977
2
15-tur
10.09.2023 (YSH, 16:30)
Shahrixonchi
1
Paxtakor-79
0
15-tur
09.09.2023 (SHN, 17:00)
Jayxun
1
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
15-tur
09.09.2023 (SHN, 17:00)
Do'stlik Toshkent
3
Lokomotiv-BFK
2
15-tur
09.09.2023 (SHN, 16:30)
Yangiyer
2
Nasaf-Farm
1
9-tur
03.09.2023 (YSH, 16:00)
Qumqo'rg'on-1977
0
Olimpik MobiUZ
1
cola
apex
mib
mib
mib
mib