9-тур
19.05.2021 (ЧР, 19:45)
Қизилқум
-
Пахтакор
-
9-тур
19.05.2021 (ЧР, 17:30)
Машъал
-
АГМК
-
9-тур
19.05.2021 (ЧР, 17:30)
Сурхон
-
Турон
-
9-тур
18.05.2021 (СЕ, 19:45)
Бунёдкор
-
Навбаҳор
-
9-тур
18.05.2021 (СЕ, 17:30)
Қўқон-1912
-
Сўғдиёна
-
9-тур
17.05.2021 (ДУ, 17:00)
Андижон
1
Локомотив
2
8-тур
14.05.2021 (ЖУ, 18:55)
АГМК
3
Бунёдкор
1
8-тур
13.05.2021 (ПШ, 18:45)
Турон
0
Қизилқум
1
8-тур
12.05.2021 (ЧР, 18:50)
Пахтакор
3
Қўқон-1912
0
8-тур
12.05.2021 (ЧР, 18:40)
Навбаҳор
2
Сурхон
0
8-тур
11.05.2021 (СЕ, 18:55)
Сўғдиёна
4
Андижон
1
8-тур
11.05.2021 (СЕ, 18:50)
Локомотив
1
Металлург
3
5-тур
10.05.2021 (ДУ, 18:40)
Турон
0
АГМК
1
7-тур
06.05.2021 (ПШ, 17:00)
Турон
1
Пахтакор
1
7-тур
06.05.2021 (ПШ, 17:00)
Сурхон
0
АГМК
1
7-тур
05.05.2021 (ЧР, 19:00)
Металлург
0
Сўғдиёна
2
7-тур
05.05.2021 (ЧР, 17:00)
Машъал
1
Локомотив
4
7-тур
05.05.2021 (ЧР, 17:00)
Андижон
1
Қўқон-1912
2
7-тур
04.05.2021 (СЕ, 19:00)
Бунёдкор
2
Насаф
0
7-тур
04.05.2021 (СЕ, 17:00)
Қизилқум
1
Навбаҳор
1
3-тур
30.04.2021 (ЖУ, 18:30)
Навбаҳор
1
Олимпик
0
3-тур
30.04.2021 (ЖУ, 00:00)
Шўртан
4
Хоразм
1
3-тур
30.04.2021 (ЖУ, 00:00)
Оқтепа
4
Зомин
2
3-тур
30.04.2021 (ЖУ, 00:00)
Нефтчи
0
Қизилқум
0
3-тур
29.04.2021 (ПШ, 18:45)
Динамо
3
Сурхон
1
3-тур
29.04.2021 (ПШ, 18:45)
Металлург
2
Қўқон-1912
0
3-тур
29.04.2021 (ПШ, 17:00)
Бухоро
2
Ғиждувон
2
3-тур
29.04.2021 (ПШ, 16:45)
Машъал
2
Янгиер
0
3-тур
28.04.2021 (ЧР, 18:45)
Насаф
1
Бунёдкор
1
3-тур
28.04.2021 (ЧР, 18:45)
Сўғдиёна
4
Рубин
1
3-тур
28.04.2021 (ЧР, 17:30)
Арал Самали
1
Локомотив
5
3-тур
28.04.2021 (ЧР, 16:45)
Турон
1
Андижон
0
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ДУ, 18:20)
Нефтчи
3
Хоразм
1
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ДУ, 17:00)
Қизилқум
1
Шўртан
0
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ДУ, 16:20)
Зомин
1
Навбаҳор
2
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ДУ, 16:20)
Оқтепа
2
Олимпик
4
2-тур
25.04.2021 (ЯШ, 18:30)
Металлург
2
Янгиер
0
2-тур
25.04.2021 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Динамо
5
Ғиждувон
0
2-тур
25.04.2021 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Сурхон
5
Бухоро
2
2-тур
25.04.2021 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Қўқон-1912
3
Машъал
2
8-тур
22.05.2021 (ШН, 18:30)
Нефтчи
-
Оқтепа
-
8-тур
21.05.2021 (ЖУ, 18:00)
Арал Самали
-
Янгиер
-
8-тур
20.05.2021 (ПШ, 19:10)
Динамо
-
Бухоро
-
8-тур
19.05.2021 (ЧР, 18:00)
Хоразм
-
Олимпик
-
7-тур
16.05.2021 (ЯШ, 18:00)
Нефтчи
2
Шўртан
0
7-тур
15.05.2021 (ШН, 17:45)
Бухоро
2
Хоразм
1
7-тур
15.05.2021 (ШН, 17:30)
Оқтепа
1
Динамо
0
7-тур
14.05.2021 (ЖУ, 17:30)
Олимпик
3
Арал Самали
0
5-тур
11.05.2021 (СЕ, 19:00)
Динамо
2
Шўртан
0
6-тур
07.05.2021 (ЖУ, 17:50)
Шўртан
0
Янгиер
0
6-тур
07.05.2021 (ЖУ, 17:45)
Хоразм
1
Оқтепа
0
6-тур
06.05.2021 (ПШ, 18:50)
Динамо
0
Нефтчи
1
6-тур
06.05.2021 (ПШ, 18:00)
Арал Самали
2
Бухоро
2
5-тур
17.04.2021 (ШН, 18:00)
Нефтчи
5
Хоразм
1
5-тур
17.04.2021 (ШН, 16:00)
Оқтепа
2
Арал Самали
2
5-тур
16.04.2021 (ЖУ, 16:00)
Олимпик
2
Янгиер
1
4-тур
12.04.2021 (ДУ, 17:00)
Шўртан
0
Олимпик
6
4-тур
12.04.2021 (ДУ, 17:00)
Арал Самали
0
Нефтчи
2
4-тур
11.04.2021 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Янгиер
1
Бухоро
0
4-тур
10.04.2021 (ШН, 17:00)
Хоразм
1
Динамо
0
6-тур
16.05.2021 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Пахтакор-79
5
Бунёдкор-Фарм
2
6-тур
16.05.2021 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Жомбой
1
Ғиждувон
3
6-тур
16.05.2021 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Лочин
1
Лoкомотив-БФК
2
6-тур
15.05.2021 (ШН, 18:00)
Чиғатой
3
Навбаҳор-Фарм
2
6-тур
15.05.2021 (ШН, 17:00)
Рубин
2
Нефтгазмонтаж
2
6-тур
15.05.2021 (ШН, 17:00)
Зомин
1
Жиззах-Барс
0
3-тур
12.05.2021 (ЧР, 17:30)
Ғиждувон
2
Жиззах-Барс
1
3-тур
12.05.2021 (ЧР, 17:00)
Нефтгазмонтаж
2
Зомин
1
3-тур
12.05.2021 (ЧР, 17:00)
Рубин
1
Лочин
1
5-тур
09.05.2021 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
3
Рубин
2
5-тур
09.05.2021 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Навбаҳор-Фарм
2
Жомбой
1
5-тур
08.05.2021 (ШН, 17:00)
Нефтгазмонтаж
2
Чиғатой
3
4-тур
04.05.2021 (СЕ, 17:00)
Зомин
2
Навбаҳор-Фарм
1
4-тур
04.05.2021 (СЕ, 16:30)
Лoкомотив-БФК
2
Ғиждувон
3
4-тур
04.05.2021 (СЕ, 16:30)
Рубин
2
Пахтакор-79
2
4-тур
02.05.2021 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Жомбой
1
Нефтгазмонтаж
3
4-тур
02.05.2021 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Лочин
1
Жиззах-Барс
0
4-тур
01.05.2021 (ШН, 18:00)
Чиғатой
3
Бунёдкор-Фарм
0
3-тур
25.04.2021 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
1
Жомбой
0
3-тур
24.04.2021 (ШН, 16:00)
Навбаҳор-Фарм
2
Лoкомотив-БФК
0
cola
apex
mib
gsr