5-tur
06.04.2024 (SHN, 19:15)
Surxon
2
OKMK
1
5-tur
05.04.2024 (JU, 19:15)
So‘g‘diyona
1
Qizilqum
0
5-tur
05.04.2024 (JU, 19:15)
Bunyodkor
0
Dinamo
0
5-tur
04.04.2024 (PSH, 19:15)
Lokomotiv
1
Andijon
2
4-tur
31.03.2024 (YSH, 19:00)
Navbahor
2
Surxon
2
4-tur
31.03.2024 (YSH, 19:00)
Olimpik
1
Neftchi
0
4-tur
30.03.2024 (SHN, 19:00)
Andijon
1
Nasaf
1
4-tur
30.03.2024 (SHN, 19:00)
Paxtakor
2
So‘g‘diyona
3
4-tur
29.03.2024 (JU, 19:15)
Qizilqum
0
Lokomotiv
0
4-tur
29.03.2024 (JU, 19:00)
OKMK
1
Bunyodkor
0
4-tur
28.03.2024 (PSH, 19:00)
Dinamo
2
Metallurg
1
3-tur
17.03.2024 (YSH, 18:45)
OKMK
3
Dinamo
1
3-tur
17.03.2024 (YSH, 18:45)
Bunyodkor
2
Navbahor
2
3-tur
16.03.2024 (SHN, 19:00)
Nasaf
2
Qizilqum
1
3-tur
16.03.2024 (SHN, 17:00)
Surxon
2
Andijon
3
3-tur
15.03.2024 (JU, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Olimpik
2
3-tur
15.03.2024 (JU, 18:30)
Neftchi
1
Metallurg
0
3-tur
14.03.2024 (PSH, 18:45)
Lokomotiv
3
Paxtakor
0
2-tur
11.03.2024 (DU, 18:30)
Qizilqum
2
Surxon
1
2-tur
10.03.2024 (YSH, 17:15)
Dinamo
0
Neftchi
1
1-tur
16.04.2024 (SE, 16:30)
Buxoro
-
Aral akademiya
-
1-tur
15.04.2024 (DU, 18:30)
OKMK
-
Mash’al
-
1-tur
15.04.2024 (DU, 17:15)
Xorazm
-
Aral
-
1-tur
15.04.2024 (DU, 15:30)
Sementchi
-
Namangan FA
-
1-tur
14.04.2024 (YSH, 19:15)
Bunyodkor
-
Sho‘rtan
-
1-tur
14.04.2024 (YSH, 17:00)
Nasaf
-
Navbahor
-
1-tur
14.04.2024 (YSH, 17:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
-
So‘g‘diyona
-
1-tur
14.04.2024 (YSH, 16:30)
Jayxun
-
Qiziriq
-
1-tur
13.04.2024 (SHN, 18:30)
Andijon
-
Dinamo
-
1-tur
13.04.2024 (SHN, 17:00)
Lokomotiv
-
Zomin
-
1-tur
13.04.2024 (SHN, 16:00)
Surxon
-
Olimpik
-
1-tur
13.04.2024 (SHN, 15:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
-
Chig‘atoy
-
1-tur
12.04.2024 (JU, 18:30)
Neftchi
2
Do'stlik Toshkent
0
1-tur
12.04.2024 (JU, 16:00)
Olimpik MobiUZ
2
Qizilqum
1
1-tur
12.04.2024 (JU, 15:00)
Metallurg
5
Sirdaryo FA
0
1-saralash
01.04.2024 (DU, 15:30)
Zomin
7
Navoiy FA
0
1-saralash
01.04.2024 (DU, 15:30)
Sirdaryo FA
3
Toshkent viloyati FA
2
1-saralash
01.04.2024 (DU, 13:00)
Namangan FA
1
BuxDU
0
1-saralash
01.04.2024 (DU, 13:00)
Qumqo'rg'on-1977
2
Aral akademiya
2
1-saralash
01.04.2024 (DU, 10:30)
Andijon FA
0
Qiziriq
1
5-tur
08.04.2024 (DU, 18:00)
Buxoro
0
Mash’al
0
5-tur
08.04.2024 (DU, 17:00)
Sho‘rtan
1
Aral
1
5-tur
08.04.2024 (DU, 17:00)
Xorazm
1
Do'stlik Toshkent
0
5-tur
08.04.2024 (DU, 16:00)
Olimpik MobiUZ
1
Qo‘qon-1912
3
4-tur
03.04.2024 (CH, 19:00)
Mash’al
2
Sho‘rtan
0
4-tur
03.04.2024 (CH, 16:30)
Aral
6
Olimpik MobiUZ
0
4-tur
02.04.2024 (SE, 18:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
3
Xorazm
0
4-tur
01.04.2024 (DU, 17:00)
Do'stlik Toshkent
0
Buxoro
2
3-tur
29.03.2024 (JU, 15:30)
Olimpik MobiUZ
0
Mash’al
0
3-tur
28.03.2024 (PSH, 16:00)
Buxoro
0
Xorazm
0
3-tur
27.03.2024 (CH, 16:30)
Sho‘rtan
2
Do'stlik Toshkent
0
3-tur
26.03.2024 (SE, 16:30)
Aral
1
Qo‘qon-1912
3
1-tur
09.05.2024 (PSH, 00:00)
Aral akademiya
-
Jizzax
-
1-tur
08.05.2024 (CH, 00:00)
Jayxun
-
Sirdaryo FA
-
3-tur
05.05.2024 (YSH, 00:00)
Aral akademiya
-
Nasaf-Farm
-
3-tur
05.05.2024 (YSH, 00:00)
Xorazm FA
-
Jizzax FA
-
3-tur
05.05.2024 (YSH, 00:00)
Qiziriq
-
BuxDU
-
3-tur
05.05.2024 (YSH, 00:00)
Toshkent viloyati FA
-
Sementchi
-
3-tur
05.05.2024 (YSH, 00:00)
Farg'ona FA
-
Paxtakor-Farm
-
3-tur
04.05.2024 (SHN, 00:00)
Paxtakor-79
-
Chig‘atoy
-
3-tur
04.05.2024 (SHN, 00:00)
Navbahor Farm
-
Bunyodkor-Farm
-
3-tur
04.05.2024 (SHN, 00:00)
FarDU
-
Lokomotiv-BFK
-
3-tur
04.05.2024 (SHN, 00:00)
Jizzax
-
Qumqo'rg'on-1977
-
3-tur
04.05.2024 (SHN, 00:00)
Buxoro FA
-
Sirdaryo FA
-
3-tur
04.05.2024 (SHN, 00:00)
Jayxun
-
Navoiy FA
-
3-tur
03.05.2024 (JU, 00:00)
Andijon FA
-
Turon
-
2-tur
26.04.2024 (JU, 00:00)
Qumqo'rg'on-1977
-
Aral akademiya
-
2-tur
25.04.2024 (PSH, 00:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
-
Namangan FA
-
2-tur
25.04.2024 (PSH, 00:00)
Nasaf-Farm
-
Buxoro FA
-
2-tur
25.04.2024 (PSH, 00:00)
Jizzax FA
-
Jayxun
-
2-tur
25.04.2024 (PSH, 00:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
-
Farg'ona FA
-
2-tur
25.04.2024 (PSH, 00:00)
Navoiy FA
-
Qiziriq
-
mib
cola
apex
bmb