6-tur
23.06.2021 (CH, 20:00)
Paxtakor
-
Andijon
-
9-tur
23.06.2021 (CH, 20:00)
Metallurg
-
Nasaf
-
6-tur
22.06.2021 (SE, 20:00)
AGMK
-
Qizilqum
-
10-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Navbahor
-
Mash’al
-
10-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Nasaf
-
Andijon
-
10-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Lokomotiv
-
Qo‘qon-1912
-
10-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Turon
-
Bunyodkor
-
10-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
AGMK
-
Metallurg
-
10-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Paxtakor
-
So‘g‘diyona
-
9-tur
19.05.2021 (CH, 19:45)
Qizilqum
0
Paxtakor
1
9-tur
19.05.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Mash’al
2
AGMK
1
9-tur
19.05.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Surxon
1
Turon
0
9-tur
18.05.2021 (SE, 19:45)
Bunyodkor
0
Navbahor
0
9-tur
18.05.2021 (SE, 17:30)
Qo‘qon-1912
2
So‘g‘diyona
3
9-tur
17.05.2021 (DU, 17:00)
Andijon
1
Lokomotiv
2
8-tur
14.05.2021 (JU, 18:55)
AGMK
3
Bunyodkor
1
8-tur
13.05.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Turon
0
Qizilqum
1
8-tur
12.05.2021 (CH, 18:50)
Paxtakor
3
Qo‘qon-1912
0
8-tur
12.05.2021 (CH, 18:40)
Navbahor
2
Surxon
0
8-tur
11.05.2021 (SE, 18:55)
So‘g‘diyona
4
Andijon
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Buxoro
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 18:45)
Nasaf
1
Bunyodkor
1
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 18:45)
So‘g‘diyona
4
Rubin
1
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Aral Samali
1
Lokomotiv
5
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 16:45)
Turon
1
Andijon
0
2-tur
26.04.2021 (DU, 18:20)
Neftchi
3
Xorazm
1
2-tur
26.04.2021 (DU, 17:00)
Qizilqum
1
Sho‘rtan
0
2-tur
26.04.2021 (DU, 16:20)
Zomin
1
Navbahor
2
2-tur
26.04.2021 (DU, 16:20)
Oqtepa
2
Olimpik
4
2-tur
25.04.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Metallurg
2
Yangiyer
0
2-tur
25.04.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Dinamo
5
G‘ijduvon
0
2-tur
25.04.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Surxon
5
Buxoro
2
2-tur
25.04.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Qo‘qon-1912
3
Mash’al
2
11-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
2
Yangiyer
0
11-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Xorazm
1
Aral Samali
1
11-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Oqtepa
0
Olimpik
2
11-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Buxoro
3
Sho‘rtan
0
10-tur
08.06.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
0
Aral Samali
1
10-tur
08.06.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
3
Neftchi
0
10-tur
07.06.2021 (DU, 18:00)
Yangiyer
1
Dinamo
2
10-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Buxoro
3
Oqtepa
3
9-tur
03.06.2021 (PSH, 18:00)
Olimpik
1
Dinamo
2
9-tur
30.05.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Buxoro
2
Neftchi
0
9-tur
29.05.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Oqtepa
1
Sho‘rtan
1
9-tur
29.05.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Yangiyer
0
Xorazm
0
8-tur
22.05.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
Neftchi
7
Oqtepa
0
8-tur
21.05.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Aral Samali
1
Yangiyer
2
8-tur
20.05.2021 (PSH, 19:10)
Dinamo
3
Buxoro
1
8-tur
19.05.2021 (CH, 18:00)
Xorazm
1
Olimpik
1
7-tur
16.05.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Neftchi
2
Sho‘rtan
0
7-tur
15.05.2021 (SHN, 17:45)
Buxoro
2
Xorazm
1
7-tur
15.05.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Oqtepa
1
Dinamo
0
7-tur
14.05.2021 (JU, 17:30)
Olimpik
3
Aral Samali
0
10-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Lochin
3
Jomboy
0
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Chig‘atoy
4
Zomin
6
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
G‘ijduvon
2
10-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Neftgazmontaj
0
Navbahor Farm
1
10-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Paxtakor-79
2
Jizzax-Bars
0
9-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Neftgazmontaj
2
Lochin
2
9-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Zomin
3
Jomboy
0
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
G‘ijduvon
4
Paxtakor-79
0
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
Chig‘atoy
2
9-tur
01.06.2021 (SE, 17:30)
Jizzax-Bars
3
Rubin
0
8-tur
30.05.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
Neftgazmontaj
2
8-tur
30.05.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Paxtakor-79
0
Navbahor Farm
1
8-tur
30.05.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Lochin
0
Zomin
3
8-tur
29.05.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Chig‘atoy
3
Jizzax-Bars
1
8-tur
29.05.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Rubin
0
G‘ijduvon
0
8-tur
29.05.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Jomboy
2
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
7-tur
23.05.2021 (YSH, 17:45)
G‘ijduvon
4
Chig‘atoy
2
7-tur
23.05.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
Lochin
1
7-tur
23.05.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Neftgazmontaj
2
Paxtakor-79
2

Lochin

Tur Sana Uchrashuv
10-tur 20.06.2021 18:00 Lochin 3 : 0 Jomboy
9-tur 06.06.2021 18:00 Neftgazmontaj 2 : 2 Lochin
8-tur 30.05.2021 17:00 Lochin 0 : 3 Zomin
7-tur 23.05.2021 17:00 Bunyodkor-Farm 0 : 1 Lochin
6-tur 16.05.2021 16:30 Lochin 1 : 2 Lokomotiv-BFK
3-tur 12.05.2021 17:00 Rubin 1 : 1 Lochin
5-tur 08.05.2021 16:30 Paxtakor-79 2 : 2 Lochin
4-tur 02.05.2021 16:30 Lochin 1 : 0 Jizzax-Bars
2-tur 18.04.2021 16:00 Lochin 1 : 1 G‘ijduvon
1-tur 11.04.2021 17:00 Chig‘atoy 0 : 7 Lochin
# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
1 Ulug'bek O'rinboyev 9 653 7 1 1 1
35 Abdukarim Muhamedov 9 157 2 1 7
22 Abbos Po'latov 8 676 8 1 3
22 Yahyoxon Ma'rufxo'jayev 9 563 7 4 2
14 Jahongir Abduhalilov 6 438 6 3 3 1
4 O'rol Abdimuratov 9 810 9 3
71 Soyib Safarov 7 364 3 2 3 1 2 2 2
44 Davron Mamatov 8 415 4 2 4
77 Amirbek Fayziyev 9 621 7 2 2 2 2 1
29 Mirjalol Mirsoatov 7 59 3 4 1
13 Xusniddin Salaydinov 8 670 8 2 6
8 Izzat Orifov 9 242 2 2 7
17 Xudoyor Zikriyayev 6 121 1 1 5 2
21 Dilshod Fayziev 8 623 8 3 2 2 1
70 Sardor Fozilov 7 83 5 2
7 Boboxon Ravshanov 9 542 5 2 4 2 2
19 Oybek Mirzohidov 4 304 4 4 1
9 Mirzoir Mirqosimov 1 26 1
20 Abdurahmon Saidov 2 2
10 Abdulaziz Jo'rayev 9 762 9 2 6 6 4
33 Dilmurod Abduqaxxorov 8 705 8 1 2 2 1
97 Ma'mur Rahimov 1 1
14 Islom Mamitov 3 45 1 1 1 1
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1ZominZomin1081125
2G‘ijduvonG‘ijduvon1064022
3Navbahor FarmNavbahor Farm1061319
4NeftgazmontajNeftgazmontaj1053218
5LochinLochin1044216
6Lokomotiv-BFKLokomotiv-BFK1050515
7Paxtakor-79Paxtakor-791033412
8Bunyodkor-FarmBunyodkor-Farm1040612
9Chig‘atoyChig‘atoy1040612
10RubinRubin101457
11JomboyJomboy102086
12Jizzax-BarsJizzax-Bars102086
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
10-tur 20.06.2021 18:00 Lochin 3 : 0 Jomboy
9-tur 06.06.2021 18:00 Neftgazmontaj 2 : 2 Lochin
8-tur 30.05.2021 17:00 Lochin 0 : 3 Zomin
7-tur 23.05.2021 17:00 Bunyodkor-Farm 0 : 1 Lochin
6-tur 16.05.2021 16:30 Lochin 1 : 2 Lokomotiv-BFK
3-tur 12.05.2021 17:00 Rubin 1 : 1 Lochin
5-tur 08.05.2021 16:30 Paxtakor-79 2 : 2 Lochin
4-tur 02.05.2021 16:30 Lochin 1 : 0 Jizzax-Bars
2-tur 18.04.2021 16:00 Lochin 1 : 1 G‘ijduvon
1-tur 11.04.2021 17:00 Chig‘atoy 0 : 7 Lochin