13-tur
01.08.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Metallurg
-
Qizilqum
-
13-tur
01.08.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
-
Navbahor
-
13-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Paxtakor
-
Bunyodkor
-
13-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
AGMK
-
13-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Andijon
-
Turon
-
13-tur
30.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Mash’al
-
Surxon
-
13-tur
30.07.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Lokomotiv
-
Nasaf
-
8-tur
09.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Nasaf
1
Mash’al
0
12-tur
04.07.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Paxtakor
2
Lokomotiv
1
12-tur
04.07.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Surxon
1
Bunyodkor
5
12-tur
04.07.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Nasaf
1
So‘g‘diyona
0
12-tur
03.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Navbahor
0
Andijon
1
12-tur
03.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
AGMK
2
Qo‘qon-1912
1
12-tur
02.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Turon
2
Metallurg
0
12-tur
02.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Qizilqum
2
Mash’al
0
11-tur
28.06.2021 (DU, 20:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
1
Nasaf
2
11-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Andijon
2
AGMK
3
11-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Surxon
0
Paxtakor
4
11-tur
26.06.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Metallurg
2
Navbahor
2
11-tur
26.06.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Qizilqum
2
Bunyodkor
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 00:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Lokomotiv
-
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Bunyodkor
-
Navbahor
-
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
AGMK
-
Neftchi
-
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Paxtakor
-
Turon
-
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Nasaf
-
Metallurg
-
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Surxon
-
Mash’al
-
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Qizilqum
-
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Dinamo
-
Olimpik
-
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Buxoro
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 18:45)
So‘g‘diyona
4
Rubin
1
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 18:45)
Nasaf
1
Bunyodkor
1
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Aral Samali
1
Lokomotiv
5
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 16:45)
Turon
1
Andijon
0
14-tur
05.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Xorazm
-
Neftchi
-
14-tur
05.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Dinamo
-
14-tur
04.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Aral Samali
-
Oqtepa
-
14-tur
04.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Yangiyer
-
Olimpik
-
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
4
Aral Samali
0
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 19:00)
Dinamo
4
Xorazm
3
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Buxoro
3
Yangiyer
0
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Olimpik
5
Sho‘rtan
0
12-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Yangiyer
2
Oqtepa
1
12-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Xorazm
1
12-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
Aral Samali
2
Dinamo
1
12-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Buxoro
0
Olimpik
1
11-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
2
Yangiyer
0
11-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Xorazm
1
Aral Samali
1
11-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Oqtepa
0
Olimpik
2
11-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Buxoro
3
Sho‘rtan
0
10-tur
08.06.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
0
Aral Samali
1
10-tur
08.06.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
3
Neftchi
0
10-tur
07.06.2021 (DU, 18:00)
Yangiyer
1
Dinamo
2
10-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Buxoro
3
Oqtepa
3
12-tur
08.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
G‘ijduvon
-
Navbahor Farm
-
12-tur
08.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Zomin
-
Paxtakor-79
-
12-tur
08.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Lochin
-
Chig‘atoy
-
12-tur
07.08.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
-
Bunyodkor-Farm
-
12-tur
07.08.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Jizzax-Bars
-
Neftgazmontaj
-
11-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Jomboy
-
Chig‘atoy
-
11-tur
23.06.2021 (CH, 18:30)
Navbahor Farm
2
Lochin
1
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
G‘ijduvon
1
Neftgazmontaj
2
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
Paxtakor-79
3
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Chig‘atoy
4
Zomin
6
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
G‘ijduvon
2
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Lochin
3
Jomboy
0
10-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Neftgazmontaj
0
Navbahor Farm
1
10-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Paxtakor-79
2
Jizzax-Bars
0
9-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Neftgazmontaj
2
Lochin
2
9-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Zomin
3
Jomboy
0
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
G‘ijduvon
4
Paxtakor-79
0
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
Chig‘atoy
2

Qizilqum U-21

Tur Sana Uchrashuv
12-tur 01.07.2021 17:30 Qizilqum U-21 1 : 3 Mash'al U-21
11-tur 25.06.2021 17:45 Qizilqum U-21 2 : 1 Bunyodkor U-21
6-tur 21.06.2021 18:00 AGMK U-21 1 : 1 Qizilqum U-21
10-tur 17.06.2021 17:30 Qizilqum U-21 5 : 3 Surxon U-21
9-tur 18.05.2021 17:00 Qizilqum U-21 3 : 4 Paxtakor U-21
8-tur 12.05.2021 16:00 Turon U-21 0 : 1 Qizilqum U-21
7-tur 03.05.2021 16:30 Qizilqum U-21 1 : 2 Navbahor U-21
5-tur 09.04.2021 16:00 Qizilqum U-21 3 : 3 Nasaf U-21
4-tur 02.04.2021 16:00 Lokomotiv U-21 2 : 0 Qizilqum U-21
3-tur 18.03.2021 15:00 Qizilqum U-21 2 : 0 So'g'diyona U-21
2-tur 14.03.2021 14:45 Qo'qon-1912 U-21 2 : 0 Qizilqum U-21
1-tur 10.03.2021 15:00 Qizilqum U-21 1 : 0 Andijon U-21

Yarim himoyachilar

34

Asror O'rinboyev

O‘zbekiston

58

Azizjon Shaharov

O‘zbekiston

82

Behruz Boltaev

O‘zbekiston

39

Diaz Galeyev

O‘zbekiston

38

Firdavs Murodov

O‘zbekiston

44

Humoyun Abdualimov

O‘zbekiston

15

Husan Rasulov

O‘zbekiston

99

Ibrohim Muxtorov

O‘zbekiston

32

Ilhomjon Kenjaev

O‘zbekiston

27

Jahongir Husanov

O‘zbekiston

30

Jasurbek Asadov

O‘zbekiston

41

Mirjalol Kosimov

O‘zbekiston

42

Og'abek Tojiyev

O‘zbekiston

35

Oybek Hamidov

O‘zbekiston

33

Shahzod Turopov

O‘zbekiston

11

Shamsiddin Sagdullayev

O‘zbekiston

# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
31 G'olibjon Bekmurodov 12 1028 11 1 1 1
37 Ibrohim Rahmatov 9 52 1 1 1 7
25 Azizbek Usmonov 5 450 5 2
43 Jamshidxo'ja To'xtaxo'jayev 1 19 1
29 Jaloliddin Davlatyorov 8 97 2 2 1 5
26 Olloyorxon Raupov 12 547 4 2 8
40 Bobomurod Imomov 8 208 1 6 1 1
44 Humoyun Abdualimov 4 327 4 1 1
32 Ilhomjon Kenjaev 11 810 9 3 2 5 5
82 Behruz Boltaev 4 11 1 3
34 Asror O'rinboyev 2 2
33 Shahzod Turopov 8 675 8 1 1 1 4 1
99 Ibrohim Muxtorov 8 542 7 2 1 1 1
58 Azizjon Shaharov 5 8 2 3
11 Shamsiddin Sagdullayev 5 293 3 1 1 1 1 1
27 Jahongir Husanov 11 977 11 1 2 (1) 2 2
38 Firdavs Murodov 9 430 4 3 2
30 Jasurbek Asadov 6 2 4
15 Husan Rasulov 6 488 6 3
42 Og'abek Tojiyev 9 727 8 3 1 2
39 Diaz Galeyev 6 131 2 2 2 2
35 Oybek Hamidov 12 681 6 3 6 1 1 2
41 Mirjalol Kosimov 4 360 4 2 2 1
24 Bobomurod Bozorov 10 832 10 3 3
77 Azamat Maksumov 11 564 8 8 2 1 2 2
46 O'ktam Normurodov 10 380 2 7 1 1 1 1
13 Ruslan Veklich 5 157 2 2 2 1 1
36 Jamshid Baxshulloev 12 912 10 4 2 2 2 3
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1AGMK U-21AGMK U-211283127
2Bunyodkor U-21Bunyodkor U-211263321
3Nasaf U-21Nasaf U-211255220
4Navbahor U-21Navbahor U-211262420
5Turon U-21Turon U-211254319
6Surxon  U-21Surxon U-211261519
7Mash'al U-21Mash'al U-211253418
8Paxtakor U-21Paxtakor U-211245317
9Qizilqum U-21Qizilqum U-211252517
10Lokomotiv U-21Lokomotiv U-211244416
11Qo'qon-1912 U-21Qo'qon-1912 U-211235414
12So'g'diyona U-21So'g'diyona U-21122379
13Metallurg U-21Metallurg U-21122379
14Andijon U-21Andijon U-211211104
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
12-tur 01.07.2021 17:30 Qizilqum U-21 1 : 3 Mash'al U-21
11-tur 25.06.2021 17:45 Qizilqum U-21 2 : 1 Bunyodkor U-21
6-tur 21.06.2021 18:00 AGMK U-21 1 : 1 Qizilqum U-21
10-tur 17.06.2021 17:30 Qizilqum U-21 5 : 3 Surxon U-21
9-tur 18.05.2021 17:00 Qizilqum U-21 3 : 4 Paxtakor U-21
8-tur 12.05.2021 16:00 Turon U-21 0 : 1 Qizilqum U-21
7-tur 03.05.2021 16:30 Qizilqum U-21 1 : 2 Navbahor U-21
5-tur 09.04.2021 16:00 Qizilqum U-21 3 : 3 Nasaf U-21
4-tur 02.04.2021 16:00 Lokomotiv U-21 2 : 0 Qizilqum U-21
3-tur 18.03.2021 15:00 Qizilqum U-21 2 : 0 So'g'diyona U-21