20-tur
24.10.2020 (SHN, 17:30)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Navbahor
-
20-tur
24.10.2020 (SHN, 15:30)
Surxon
-
Paxtakor
-
20-tur
23.10.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Qizilqum
-
Lokomotiv
-
20-tur
23.10.2020 (JU, 16:00)
Metallurg
-
Buxoro
-
20-tur
22.10.2020 (PSH, 18:00)
Bunyodkor
-
Andijon
-
20-tur
22.10.2020 (PSH, 16:00)
Mash’al
-
Qo‘qon-1912
-
20-tur
21.10.2020 (CH, 18:00)
Nasaf
2
AGMK
0
17-tur
21.10.2020 (CH, 18:00)
Paxtakor
2
So‘g‘diyona
0
19-tur
19.10.2020 (DU, 18:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Bunyodkor
1
19-tur
19.10.2020 (DU, 18:00)
Navbahor
1
Metallurg
1
19-tur
19.10.2020 (DU, 16:00)
Surxon
0
Qo‘qon-1912
1
19-tur
18.10.2020 (YSH, 17:30)
Paxtakor
3
Qizilqum
1
19-tur
18.10.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Buxoro
0
Nasaf
0
19-tur
18.10.2020 (YSH, 15:30)
Andijon
1
So‘g‘diyona
1
19-tur
17.10.2020 (SHN, 16:00)
Mash’al
0
AGMK
2
18-tur
02.10.2020 (JU, 19:00)
Qizilqum
2
Qo‘qon-1912
1
18-tur
02.10.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Nasaf
4
Mash’al
1
18-tur
02.10.2020 (JU, 17:00)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Lokomotiv
1
18-tur
01.10.2020 (PSH, 17:00)
Buxoro
0
Navbahor
0
18-tur
01.10.2020 (PSH, 16:30)
Surxon
0
AGMK
1
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Neftchi
1
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Dinamo
3
Oqtepa
4
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Oqtepa
2
Zomin
0
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Neftchi
3
Xorazm
2
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Turon
1
Sho‘rtan
1
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Istiqlol
0
Dinamo
3
13-tur
25.10.2020 (YSH, 15:00)
Istiqlol
-
Xorazm
-
13-tur
24.10.2020 (SHN, 15:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Oqtepa
-
13-tur
24.10.2020 (SHN, 15:00)
Turon
-
Dinamo
-
13-tur
23.10.2020 (JU, 15:00)
Zomin
-
Neftchi
-
9-tur
21.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Istiqlol
1
Dinamo
2
12-tur
19.10.2020 (DU, 16:00)
Xorazm
1
Sho‘rtan
0
12-tur
19.10.2020 (DU, 15:00)
Turon
3
Zomin
2
12-tur
18.10.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Neftchi
2
Istiqlol
0
12-tur
17.10.2020 (SHN, 15:30)
Dinamo
2
Oqtepa
0
11-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Istiqlol
0
Turon
0
11-tur
13.10.2020 (SE, 15:00)
Neftchi
1
Sho‘rtan
2
11-tur
12.10.2020 (DU, 16:00)
Xorazm
6
Oqtepa
1
11-tur
11.10.2020 (YSH, 15:30)
Zomin
1
Dinamo
2
8-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 15:30)
Istiqlol
1
Sho‘rtan
0
10-tur
07.10.2020 (CH, 15:30)
Neftchi
2
Oqtepa
1
10-tur
06.10.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Xorazm
1
Dinamo
0
10-tur
06.10.2020 (SE, 15:30)
Turon
0
Sho‘rtan
1
10-tur
05.10.2020 (DU, 15:45)
Zomin
0
Istiqlol
1
9-tur
02.10.2020 (JU, 16:00)
Xorazm
0
Neftchi
0
9-tur
02.10.2020 (JU, 16:00)
Oqtepa
2
Turon
3
9-tur
21.10.2020 (CH, 16:00)
Navbahor Farm
2
Yashnobod
0
9-tur
20.10.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Chig‘atoy
2
Jizzax-Bars
0
9-tur
20.10.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
4
Zirabuloq
0
9-tur
20.10.2020 (SE, 15:00)
Paxtakor-Farm
6
Rubin
1
9-tur
20.10.2020 (SE, 15:00)
Andijon II
3
Lokomotiv-BFK
0
9-tur
20.10.2020 (SE, 15:00)
Aral Samali
4
G‘ijduvon
3
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 16:00)
Jizzax-Bars
0
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:30)
G‘ijduvon
2
Chig‘atoy
1
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:30)
Aral Samali
1
Yangier
5
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Rubin
3
Andijon II
1
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
2
Navbahor Farm
2
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Paxtakor-79
0
Paxtakor-Farm
3
7-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 16:00)
Jizzax-Bars
2
Zirabuloq
0
7-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 15:30)
G‘ijduvon
1
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
7-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 15:30)
Paxtakor-79
3
Andijon II
3
7-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 15:30)
Yangier
5
Chig‘atoy
3
7-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 15:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
2
Yashnobod
0
7-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 15:00)
Rubin
1
Navbahor Farm
0
6-tur
04.10.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Zirabuloq
3
G‘ijduvon
2
6-tur
04.10.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
Yangier
2

Lokomotiv-W

Lokomotiv-W
Darvozabonlar
1 Kamila Yumangulova Kamila Yumangulova 1993
16 Shohida Fayzullayeva Shohida Fayzullayeva 1999
Himoyachilar
15 Baxtishod To'xtayeva Baxtishod To'xtayeva 1995
3 Dinora Xudoynazarova Dinora Xudoynazarova 2000
25 Ilvina Kamaliyeva Ilvina Kamaliyeva 2002
15 Jesika Kruchinina Jesika Kruchinina 2000
18 Maxfuza Jo'rayeva Maxfuza Jo'rayeva 2001
20 Zebiniso Xalimova Zebiniso Xalimova 1998
Yarim himoyachilar
77 Alisa Zaxarenko Alisa Zaxarenko 1999
11 Arina Smirnova Arina Smirnova
10 Dildora Ergasheva Dildora Ergasheva 1999
5 Guljamol Normatova Guljamol Normatova 2001
8 Gulzoda Saidova Gulzoda Saidova 2000
88 Malika Halilova Malika Halilova 1999
17 Nodira Iskandarova Nodira Iskandarova 2003
23 Omadxon Sultonova Omadxon Sultonova 1998
28 Oysara Suyunova Oysara Suyunova 2003
7 Ro'zixon Asqarova Ro'zixon Asqarova 1999
Hujumchilar
21 Jasmina Abdug'aniyeva Jasmina Abdug'aniyeva 2002
Jamoa haqida ma'lumot

Stadion
"Surxon" SM

Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1Bunyodkor-WBunyodkor-W10100030
2So‘g‘diyona-WSo‘g‘diyona-W1190227
3SevinchSevinch1182126
4Metallurg-WMetallurg-W1181225
5AGMK-WAGMK-W1170421
6Paxtakor-WPaxtakor-W1042414
7Navbahor-WNavbahor-W1041513
8Lokomotiv-WLokomotiv-W1131710
9Buxoro-WBuxoro-W112187
10Qizilqum-WQizilqum-W112096
11AndijankaAndijanka71063
12Surxon-WSurxon-W1000100
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
11-tur 20.10.2020 15:00 Navbahor-W 4 : 1 Lokomotiv-W
10-tur 15.10.2020 15:00 Lokomotiv-W 6 : 0 Andijanka
9-tur 11.10.2020 15:30 AGMK-W 4 : 2 Lokomotiv-W
8-tur 07.10.2020 15:00 Lokomotiv-W 0 : 8 Metallurg-W
7-tur 03.10.2020 16:00 Lokomotiv-W 4 : 4 Buxoro-W
6-tur 28.09.2020 16:00 Qizilqum-W 0 : 2 Lokomotiv-W
5-tur 23.09.2020 16:00 Lokomotiv-W 1 : 4 Sevinch
4-tur 18.09.2020 16:30 So‘g‘diyona-W 5 : 1 Lokomotiv-W
3-tur 13.09.2020 16:00 Lokomotiv-W 17 : 0 Surxon-W
2-tur 10.08.2020 16:00 Bunyodkor-W 7 : 0 Lokomotiv-W
Jamoa to'purarlari
# Futbolchi Gol
1 Dildora Ergasheva Dildora Ergasheva 14
2 Jasmina Abdug'aniyeva Jasmina Abdug'aniyeva 6
3 Ro'zixon Asqarova Ro'zixon Asqarova 5
4 Arina Smirnova Arina Smirnova 4
5 Gulzoda Saidova Gulzoda Saidova 2
6 Guljamol Normatova Guljamol Normatova 1
7 Zebiniso Xalimova Zebiniso Xalimova 1
8 Oysara Suyunova Oysara Suyunova 1
O'yinlar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
11-tur 20.10.2020 15:00 Navbahor-W 4 : 1 Lokomotiv-W
10-tur 15.10.2020 15:00 Lokomotiv-W 6 : 0 Andijanka
9-tur 11.10.2020 15:30 AGMK-W 4 : 2 Lokomotiv-W
8-tur 07.10.2020 15:00 Lokomotiv-W 0 : 8 Metallurg-W
7-tur 03.10.2020 16:00 Lokomotiv-W 4 : 4 Buxoro-W
6-tur 28.09.2020 16:00 Qizilqum-W 0 : 2 Lokomotiv-W
5-tur 23.09.2020 16:00 Lokomotiv-W 1 : 4 Sevinch
4-tur 18.09.2020 16:30 So‘g‘diyona-W 5 : 1 Lokomotiv-W
3-tur 13.09.2020 16:00 Lokomotiv-W 17 : 0 Surxon-W
2-tur 10.08.2020 16:00 Bunyodkor-W 7 : 0 Lokomotiv-W
1-tur 03.07.2020 17:30 Lokomotiv-W 0 : 2 Paxtakor-W