20-tur
24.10.2020 (SHN, 17:30)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Navbahor
-
20-tur
24.10.2020 (SHN, 15:30)
Surxon
-
Paxtakor
-
20-tur
23.10.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Qizilqum
-
Lokomotiv
-
20-tur
23.10.2020 (JU, 16:00)
Metallurg
-
Buxoro
-
20-tur
22.10.2020 (PSH, 18:00)
Bunyodkor
-
Andijon
-
20-tur
22.10.2020 (PSH, 16:00)
Mash’al
-
Qo‘qon-1912
-
20-tur
21.10.2020 (CH, 18:00)
Nasaf
2
AGMK
0
17-tur
21.10.2020 (CH, 18:00)
Paxtakor
2
So‘g‘diyona
0
19-tur
19.10.2020 (DU, 18:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Bunyodkor
1
19-tur
19.10.2020 (DU, 18:00)
Navbahor
1
Metallurg
1
19-tur
19.10.2020 (DU, 16:00)
Surxon
0
Qo‘qon-1912
1
19-tur
18.10.2020 (YSH, 17:30)
Paxtakor
3
Qizilqum
1
19-tur
18.10.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Buxoro
0
Nasaf
0
19-tur
18.10.2020 (YSH, 15:30)
Andijon
1
So‘g‘diyona
1
19-tur
17.10.2020 (SHN, 16:00)
Mash’al
0
AGMK
2
18-tur
02.10.2020 (JU, 19:00)
Qizilqum
2
Qo‘qon-1912
1
18-tur
02.10.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Nasaf
4
Mash’al
1
18-tur
02.10.2020 (JU, 17:00)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Lokomotiv
1
18-tur
01.10.2020 (PSH, 17:00)
Buxoro
0
Navbahor
0
18-tur
01.10.2020 (PSH, 16:30)
Surxon
0
AGMK
1
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Neftchi
1
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Dinamo
3
Oqtepa
4
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Oqtepa
2
Zomin
0
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Neftchi
3
Xorazm
2
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Turon
1
Sho‘rtan
1
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Istiqlol
0
Dinamo
3
13-tur
25.10.2020 (YSH, 15:00)
Istiqlol
-
Xorazm
-
13-tur
24.10.2020 (SHN, 15:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Oqtepa
-
13-tur
24.10.2020 (SHN, 15:00)
Turon
-
Dinamo
-
13-tur
23.10.2020 (JU, 15:00)
Zomin
-
Neftchi
-
9-tur
21.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Istiqlol
1
Dinamo
2
12-tur
19.10.2020 (DU, 16:00)
Xorazm
1
Sho‘rtan
0
12-tur
19.10.2020 (DU, 15:00)
Turon
3
Zomin
2
12-tur
18.10.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Neftchi
2
Istiqlol
0
12-tur
17.10.2020 (SHN, 15:30)
Dinamo
2
Oqtepa
0
11-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Istiqlol
0
Turon
0
11-tur
13.10.2020 (SE, 15:00)
Neftchi
1
Sho‘rtan
2
11-tur
12.10.2020 (DU, 16:00)
Xorazm
6
Oqtepa
1
11-tur
11.10.2020 (YSH, 15:30)
Zomin
1
Dinamo
2
8-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 15:30)
Istiqlol
1
Sho‘rtan
0
10-tur
07.10.2020 (CH, 15:30)
Neftchi
2
Oqtepa
1
10-tur
06.10.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Xorazm
1
Dinamo
0
10-tur
06.10.2020 (SE, 15:30)
Turon
0
Sho‘rtan
1
10-tur
05.10.2020 (DU, 15:45)
Zomin
0
Istiqlol
1
9-tur
02.10.2020 (JU, 16:00)
Xorazm
0
Neftchi
0
9-tur
02.10.2020 (JU, 16:00)
Oqtepa
2
Turon
3
9-tur
21.10.2020 (CH, 16:00)
Navbahor Farm
2
Yashnobod
0
9-tur
20.10.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Chig‘atoy
2
Jizzax-Bars
0
9-tur
20.10.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
4
Zirabuloq
0
9-tur
20.10.2020 (SE, 15:00)
Paxtakor-Farm
6
Rubin
1
9-tur
20.10.2020 (SE, 15:00)
Andijon II
3
Lokomotiv-BFK
0
9-tur
20.10.2020 (SE, 15:00)
Aral Samali
4
G‘ijduvon
3
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 16:00)
Jizzax-Bars
0
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:30)
G‘ijduvon
2
Chig‘atoy
1
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:30)
Aral Samali
1
Yangier
5
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Rubin
3
Andijon II
1
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
2
Navbahor Farm
2
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Paxtakor-79
0
Paxtakor-Farm
3
7-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 16:00)
Jizzax-Bars
2
Zirabuloq
0
7-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 15:30)
G‘ijduvon
1
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
7-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 15:30)
Paxtakor-79
3
Andijon II
3
7-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 15:30)
Yangier
5
Chig‘atoy
3
7-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 15:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
2
Yashnobod
0
7-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 15:00)
Rubin
1
Navbahor Farm
0
6-tur
04.10.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Zirabuloq
3
G‘ijduvon
2
6-tur
04.10.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
Yangier
2

Paxtakor-W

Paxtakor-W
Darvozabonlar
1 Nigora Uzganova Nigora Uzganova 2001
16 Nilufar Baxtyorova Nilufar Baxtyorova 2003
Himoyachilar
8 Dinara Tagirova Dinara Tagirova 1999
13 Lidiya Tsema Lidiya Tsema 1991
5 Madina Abduraimova Madina Abduraimova 1997
7 Madina Xikmatova Madina Xikmatova 2001
4 Mahzuna Abdukarimova Mahzuna Abdukarimova 2005
14 Yulduz Xamdamova Yulduz Xamdamova 1996
17 Zuxra Xoliqova Zuxra Xoliqova 1996
Yarim himoyachilar
10 Anna Alekperova Anna Alekperova 1989
77 Durdonaxon Baxtiyorova Durdonaxon Baxtiyorova 2000
21 Ekaterina Salnikova Ekaterina Salnikova 1989
70 Kamola Erkinova Kamola Erkinova 2003
11 Madina Vohidova Madina Vohidova 1997
19 Mariya Moiseeva Mariya Moiseeva 1986
23 Oybarchin Turg'unova Oybarchin Turg'unova 1995
15 Umida Xatamova Umida Xatamova 2004
88 Zuxra Berdiyeva Zuxra Berdiyeva 1996
Hujumchilar
Jamoa haqida ma'lumot
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1Bunyodkor-WBunyodkor-W10100030
2So‘g‘diyona-WSo‘g‘diyona-W1190227
3SevinchSevinch1182126
4Metallurg-WMetallurg-W1181225
5AGMK-WAGMK-W1170421
6Paxtakor-WPaxtakor-W1042414
7Navbahor-WNavbahor-W1041513
8Lokomotiv-WLokomotiv-W1131710
9Buxoro-WBuxoro-W112187
10Qizilqum-WQizilqum-W112096
11AndijankaAndijanka71063
12Surxon-WSurxon-W1000100
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
11-tur 19.10.2020 15:00 Paxtakor-W 7 : 1 Qizilqum-W
10-tur 15.10.2020 14:30 Sevinch 0 : 0 Paxtakor-W
9-tur 11.10.2020 15:00 Paxtakor-W 2 : 3 So‘g‘diyona-W
8-tur 07.10.2020 14:00 Surxon-W 0 : 10 Paxtakor-W
7-tur 03.10.2020 15:00 Paxtakor-W 0 : 9 Bunyodkor-W
6-tur 28.09.2020 15:00 Buxoro-W 1 : 7 Paxtakor-W
5-tur 23.09.2020 16:00 Navbahor-W 1 : 1 Paxtakor-W
3-tur 13.09.2020 16:30 AGMK-W 4 : 0 Paxtakor-W
2-tur 09.07.2020 18:00 Paxtakor-W 0 : 2 Metallurg-W
1-tur 03.07.2020 17:30 Lokomotiv-W 0 : 2 Paxtakor-W
Jamoa to'purarlari
# Futbolchi Gol
1 Anna Alekperova Anna Alekperova 7
2 Mariya Moiseeva Mariya Moiseeva 5
3 Madina Xikmatova Madina Xikmatova 4
4 Madina Vohidova Madina Vohidova 3
5 Yulduz Xamdamova Yulduz Xamdamova 3
6 Durdonaxon Baxtiyorova Durdonaxon Baxtiyorova 3
7 Kamola Erkinova Kamola Erkinova 2
8 Umida Xatamova Umida Xatamova 2
O'yinlar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
11-tur 19.10.2020 15:00 Paxtakor-W 7 : 1 Qizilqum-W
10-tur 15.10.2020 14:30 Sevinch 0 : 0 Paxtakor-W
9-tur 11.10.2020 15:00 Paxtakor-W 2 : 3 So‘g‘diyona-W
8-tur 07.10.2020 14:00 Surxon-W 0 : 10 Paxtakor-W
7-tur 03.10.2020 15:00 Paxtakor-W 0 : 9 Bunyodkor-W
6-tur 28.09.2020 15:00 Buxoro-W 1 : 7 Paxtakor-W
5-tur 23.09.2020 16:00 Navbahor-W 1 : 1 Paxtakor-W
3-tur 13.09.2020 16:30 AGMK-W 4 : 0 Paxtakor-W
2-tur 09.07.2020 18:00 Paxtakor-W 0 : 2 Metallurg-W
1-tur 03.07.2020 17:30 Lokomotiv-W 0 : 2 Paxtakor-W