8-tur
13.05.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Turon
-
Qizilqum
-
8-tur
12.05.2021 (CH, 18:50)
Paxtakor
-
Qo‘qon-1912
-
8-tur
12.05.2021 (CH, 18:40)
Navbahor
-
Surxon
-
8-tur
1-bo'lim
So‘g‘diyona
0
Andijon
0
8-tur
1-bo'lim
Lokomotiv
0
Metallurg
0
5-tur
10.05.2021 (DU, 18:40)
Turon
0
AGMK
1
7-tur
06.05.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Turon
1
Paxtakor
1
7-tur
06.05.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Surxon
0
AGMK
1
7-tur
05.05.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Metallurg
0
So‘g‘diyona
2
7-tur
05.05.2021 (CH, 17:00)
Mash’al
1
Lokomotiv
4
7-tur
05.05.2021 (CH, 17:00)
Andijon
1
Qo‘qon-1912
2
7-tur
04.05.2021 (SE, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
2
Nasaf
0
7-tur
04.05.2021 (SE, 17:00)
Qizilqum
1
Navbahor
1
6-tur
16.04.2021 (JU, 18:15)
Lokomotiv
2
Bunyodkor
1
6-tur
16.04.2021 (JU, 18:05)
Navbahor
0
Turon
0
6-tur
15.04.2021 (PSH, 18:20)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Mash’al
2
6-tur
15.04.2021 (PSH, 18:20)
Nasaf
6
Surxon
0
6-tur
15.04.2021 (PSH, 16:15)
Qo‘qon-1912
0
Metallurg
1
5-tur
10.04.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
Qizilqum
1
Nasaf
2
5-tur
09.04.2021 (JU, 17:00)
Mash’al
0
Qo‘qon-1912
2
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Buxoro
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangier
0
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 18:45)
Nasaf
1
Bunyodkor
1
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 18:45)
So‘g‘diyona
4
Rubin
1
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Aral Samali
1
Lokomotiv
5
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 16:45)
Turon
1
Andijon
0
2-tur
26.04.2021 (DU, 18:20)
Neftchi
3
Xorazm
1
2-tur
26.04.2021 (DU, 17:00)
Qizilqum
1
Sho‘rtan
0
2-tur
26.04.2021 (DU, 16:20)
Zomin
1
Navbahor
2
2-tur
26.04.2021 (DU, 16:20)
Oqtepa
2
Olimpik
4
2-tur
25.04.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Metallurg
2
Yangier
0
2-tur
25.04.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Dinamo
5
G‘ijduvon
0
2-tur
25.04.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Surxon
5
Buxoro
2
2-tur
25.04.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Qo‘qon-1912
3
Mash’al
2
7-tur
16.05.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Neftchi
-
Sho‘rtan
-
7-tur
15.05.2021 (SHN, 17:45)
Buxoro
-
Xorazm
-
7-tur
15.05.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Oqtepa
-
Dinamo
-
7-tur
14.05.2021 (JU, 17:30)
Olimpik
-
Aral Samali
-
5-tur
1-bo'lim
Dinamo
0
Sho‘rtan
0
6-tur
07.05.2021 (JU, 17:50)
Sho‘rtan
0
Yangier
0
6-tur
07.05.2021 (JU, 17:45)
Xorazm
1
Oqtepa
0
6-tur
06.05.2021 (PSH, 18:50)
Dinamo
0
Neftchi
1
6-tur
06.05.2021 (PSH, 18:00)
Aral Samali
2
Buxoro
2
5-tur
17.04.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Neftchi
5
Xorazm
1
5-tur
17.04.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Oqtepa
2
Aral Samali
2
5-tur
16.04.2021 (JU, 16:00)
Olimpik
2
Yangier
1
4-tur
12.04.2021 (DU, 17:00)
Sho‘rtan
0
Olimpik
6
4-tur
12.04.2021 (DU, 17:00)
Aral Samali
0
Neftchi
2
4-tur
11.04.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Yangier
1
Buxoro
0
4-tur
10.04.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Xorazm
1
Dinamo
0
4-tur
10.04.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Istiqlol
1
Oqtepa
3
3-tur
06.04.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Neftchi
2
Istiqlol
0
3-tur
06.04.2021 (SE, 16:30)
Olimpik
0
Buxoro
2
3-tur
05.04.2021 (DU, 18:00)
Dinamo
3
Aral Samali
2
3-tur
12.05.2021 (CH, 17:30)
G‘ijduvon
-
Jizzax-Bars
-
3-tur
12.05.2021 (CH, 17:00)
Rubin
-
Lochin
-
3-tur
12.05.2021 (CH, 17:00)
Neftgazmontaj
-
Zomin
-
5-tur
09.05.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Navbahor Farm
2
Jomboy
1
5-tur
09.05.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
3
Rubin
2
5-tur
08.05.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Neftgazmontaj
2
Chig‘atoy
3
4-tur
04.05.2021 (SE, 17:00)
Zomin
2
Navbahor Farm
1
4-tur
04.05.2021 (SE, 16:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
2
G‘ijduvon
3
4-tur
04.05.2021 (SE, 16:30)
Rubin
2
Paxtakor-79
2
4-tur
02.05.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Jomboy
1
Neftgazmontaj
3
4-tur
02.05.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Lochin
1
Jizzax-Bars
0
4-tur
01.05.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Chig‘atoy
3
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
3-tur
25.04.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
Jomboy
0
3-tur
24.04.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Navbahor Farm
2
Lokomotiv-BFK
0
3-tur
24.04.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Paxtakor-79
4
Chig‘atoy
1
2-tur
18.04.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Navbahor Farm
3
2-tur
18.04.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Jomboy
2
Paxtakor-79
1
2-tur
18.04.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Lochin
1
G‘ijduvon
1
2-tur
17.04.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Chig‘atoy
1
Rubin
2
2-tur
17.04.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
Neftgazmontaj
2

Paxtakor-W

Tur Sana Uchrashuv
5-tur 08.05.2021 17:00 Metallurg-W 2 : 1 Paxtakor-W
4-tur 02.05.2021 16:30 Paxtakor-W 3 : 2 Lokomotiv-W
3-tur 27.04.2021 16:00 Bunyodkor-W 6 : 2 Paxtakor-W
2-tur 23.04.2021 00:00 Paxtakor-W 2 : 3 Navbahor-W
1-tur 17.04.2021 16:00 AGMK-W 7 : 1 Paxtakor-W

Hujumchilar

# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
1 Fotima Baxriddinova 5 5
99 Nigora Uzganova 5 450 5
27 Zumratjon Nazarova 5 448 5 1 2 2
2 Selime Guguyeva 5 148 2 2 3 1
10 Dinara Tagirova 5 421 5 2
19 Mahzuna Abdukarimova 5 267 3 1 2
5 Madina Abduraimova 5 440 5 1
13 Lidiya Tsema 5 450 5 1
15 Umida Xatamova 5 450 5 3 3
21 Ekaterina Salnikova 5 433 5 1 1 1
17 Durdonaxon Baxtiyorova 5 393 4 1 1 2 2 1
77 Guljamol Normatova 5 11 1 4
6 Marjona Abdusattorova 4 2 1 3
7 Alisa Zaxarenko 5 293 3 2 2
8 Malika Halilova 5 166 2 2 2 1
11 Madina Vohidova 5 452 5 1
18 Zuhra Baxriddinova 5 128 1 1 4 1 1
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1So‘g‘diyona-WSo‘g‘diyona-W550015
2Bunyodkor-WBunyodkor-W541013
3SevinchSevinch531110
4Metallurg-WMetallurg-W52218
5Navbahor-WNavbahor-W52127
6AGMK-WAGMK-W52127
7Lokomotiv-WLokomotiv-W51134
8Buxoro-WBuxoro-W51134
9Paxtakor-WPaxtakor-W51043
10Qizilqum-WQizilqum-W50050
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
5-tur 08.05.2021 17:00 Metallurg-W 2 : 1 Paxtakor-W
4-tur 02.05.2021 16:30 Paxtakor-W 3 : 2 Lokomotiv-W
3-tur 27.04.2021 16:00 Bunyodkor-W 6 : 2 Paxtakor-W
2-tur 23.04.2021 00:00 Paxtakor-W 2 : 3 Navbahor-W
1-tur 17.04.2021 16:00 AGMK-W 7 : 1 Paxtakor-W