13-tur
01.08.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Metallurg
-
Qizilqum
-
13-tur
01.08.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
-
Navbahor
-
13-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Paxtakor
-
Bunyodkor
-
13-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
AGMK
-
13-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Andijon
-
Turon
-
13-tur
30.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Mash’al
-
Surxon
-
13-tur
30.07.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Lokomotiv
-
Nasaf
-
8-tur
09.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Nasaf
1
Mash’al
0
12-tur
04.07.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Paxtakor
2
Lokomotiv
1
12-tur
04.07.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Surxon
1
Bunyodkor
5
12-tur
04.07.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Nasaf
1
So‘g‘diyona
0
12-tur
03.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Navbahor
0
Andijon
1
12-tur
03.07.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
AGMK
2
Qo‘qon-1912
1
12-tur
02.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Turon
2
Metallurg
0
12-tur
02.07.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Qizilqum
2
Mash’al
0
11-tur
28.06.2021 (DU, 20:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
1
Nasaf
2
11-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Andijon
2
AGMK
3
11-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Surxon
0
Paxtakor
4
11-tur
26.06.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Metallurg
2
Navbahor
2
11-tur
26.06.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Qizilqum
2
Bunyodkor
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 00:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Lokomotiv
-
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Bunyodkor
-
Navbahor
-
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
AGMK
-
Neftchi
-
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Paxtakor
-
Turon
-
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Nasaf
-
Metallurg
-
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Surxon
-
Mash’al
-
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Qizilqum
-
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Dinamo
-
Olimpik
-
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Buxoro
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 18:45)
So‘g‘diyona
4
Rubin
1
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 18:45)
Nasaf
1
Bunyodkor
1
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Aral Samali
1
Lokomotiv
5
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 16:45)
Turon
1
Andijon
0
14-tur
05.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Xorazm
-
Neftchi
-
14-tur
05.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Dinamo
-
14-tur
04.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Aral Samali
-
Oqtepa
-
14-tur
04.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Yangiyer
-
Olimpik
-
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
4
Aral Samali
0
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 19:00)
Dinamo
4
Xorazm
3
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Buxoro
3
Yangiyer
0
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Olimpik
5
Sho‘rtan
0
12-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Yangiyer
2
Oqtepa
1
12-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Xorazm
1
12-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
Aral Samali
2
Dinamo
1
12-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Buxoro
0
Olimpik
1
11-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
2
Yangiyer
0
11-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Xorazm
1
Aral Samali
1
11-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Oqtepa
0
Olimpik
2
11-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Buxoro
3
Sho‘rtan
0
10-tur
08.06.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
0
Aral Samali
1
10-tur
08.06.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
3
Neftchi
0
10-tur
07.06.2021 (DU, 18:00)
Yangiyer
1
Dinamo
2
10-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Buxoro
3
Oqtepa
3
12-tur
08.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
G‘ijduvon
-
Navbahor Farm
-
12-tur
08.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Zomin
-
Paxtakor-79
-
12-tur
08.08.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Lochin
-
Chig‘atoy
-
12-tur
07.08.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
-
Bunyodkor-Farm
-
12-tur
07.08.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Jizzax-Bars
-
Neftgazmontaj
-
11-tur
31.07.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Jomboy
-
Chig‘atoy
-
11-tur
23.06.2021 (CH, 18:30)
Navbahor Farm
2
Lochin
1
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
G‘ijduvon
1
Neftgazmontaj
2
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
Paxtakor-79
3
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Chig‘atoy
4
Zomin
6
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
G‘ijduvon
2
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Lochin
3
Jomboy
0
10-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Neftgazmontaj
0
Navbahor Farm
1
10-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Paxtakor-79
2
Jizzax-Bars
0
9-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Neftgazmontaj
2
Lochin
2
9-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Zomin
3
Jomboy
0
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
G‘ijduvon
4
Paxtakor-79
0
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
Chig‘atoy
2

Metallurg-W

  • "Surxon" SM
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
11-tur 27.06.2021 18:00 Metallurg-W 3 : 0 Qizilqum-W
10-tur 22.06.2021 18:00 So‘g‘diyona-W 6 : 0 Metallurg-W
9-tur 30.05.2021 17:00 Lokomotiv-W 1 : 1 Metallurg-W
7-tur 20.05.2021 17:00 Sevinch 6 : 0 Metallurg-W
6-tur 14.05.2021 17:00 Metallurg-W 0 : 0 Buxoro-W
5-tur 08.05.2021 17:00 Metallurg-W 2 : 1 Paxtakor-W
4-tur 02.05.2021 16:00 Bunyodkor-W 0 : 0 Metallurg-W
3-tur 27.04.2021 16:30 Metallurg-W 1 : 1 AGMK-W
8-tur 25.04.2021 17:00 Metallurg-W 4 : 0 Navbahor-W
2-tur 23.04.2021 16:00 Qizilqum-W 1 : 4 Metallurg-W
1-tur 17.04.2021 15:30 Metallurg-W 1 : 4 So‘g‘diyona-W
# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
1 Gulandon Boymatova 11 990 11 1
16 Madina Orziqulova 11 11
71 Ziyodaxon Tulanboyeva 9 412 2 1 7 1 1
4 Muxlisa Mirzayorova 11 835 11 4 2
10 Aynur Daulbayeva 11 970 11 2 1 1 2
14 Yulduz Xamdamova 11 847 9 3 2 2
6 Mohiraxon Jo'raboyeva 11 990 11 1 1 3
17 Durdona Aliyeva 11 353 2 1 8 1
77 Nazima Kasimbekova 11 187 1 1 6 4 1
23 Oybarchin Turg'unova 11 759 10 6 1 1 1 2
9 Setora Takabayeva 11 959 11 1 4 4 1
15 Kamola Erkinova 11 67 1 1 3 7
19 Lianna Norbekova 10 651 8 2 2 (1) 1 1
8 Madina Yusupova 11 891 10 2 1 1 1 3
7 Diyora Jo'raboyeva 11 938 11 4 2
33 Sevinch Muradullayeva 11 54 1 1 6 4
22 Aziza Norboyeva 11 990 11 7 7 2
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1So‘g‘diyona-WSo‘g‘diyona-W11101031
2Bunyodkor-WBunyodkor-W1192029
3SevinchSevinch1181225
4AGMK-WAGMK-W1151516
5Metallurg-WMetallurg-W1144316
6Navbahor-WNavbahor-W1141613
7Paxtakor-WPaxtakor-W112278
8Lokomotiv-WLokomotiv-W112278
9Buxoro-WBuxoro-W111376
10Qizilqum-WQizilqum-W111194
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
11-tur 27.06.2021 18:00 Metallurg-W 3 : 0 Qizilqum-W
10-tur 22.06.2021 18:00 So‘g‘diyona-W 6 : 0 Metallurg-W
9-tur 30.05.2021 17:00 Lokomotiv-W 1 : 1 Metallurg-W
7-tur 20.05.2021 17:00 Sevinch 6 : 0 Metallurg-W
6-tur 14.05.2021 17:00 Metallurg-W 0 : 0 Buxoro-W
5-tur 08.05.2021 17:00 Metallurg-W 2 : 1 Paxtakor-W
4-tur 02.05.2021 16:00 Bunyodkor-W 0 : 0 Metallurg-W
3-tur 27.04.2021 16:30 Metallurg-W 1 : 1 AGMK-W
8-tur 25.04.2021 17:00 Metallurg-W 4 : 0 Navbahor-W
2-tur 23.04.2021 16:00 Qizilqum-W 1 : 4 Metallurg-W