17-тур
27.09.2020 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Машъал
-
Сурхон
-
17-тур
27.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Қўқон-1912
-
Бунёдкор
-
17-тур
26.09.2020 (ШН, 18:00)
АГМК
2
Қизилқум
1
17-тур
26.09.2020 (ШН, 18:00)
Навбаҳор
0
Насаф
0
17-тур
25.09.2020 (ЖУ, 17:00)
Металлург
2
Локомотив
2
17-тур
25.09.2020 (ЖУ, 17:00)
Андижон
2
Бухоро
1
16-тур
22.09.2020 (СЕ, 19:00)
Қизилқум
1
Машъал
0
16-тур
22.09.2020 (СЕ, 18:00)
Бунёдкор
2
АГМК
3
16-тур
21.09.2020 (ДУ, 18:00)
Насаф
5
Сурхон
0
16-тур
21.09.2020 (ДУ, 17:00)
Сўғдиёна
3
Қўқон-1912
0
16-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 19:00)
Навбаҳор
0
Андижон
0
16-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Бухоро
1
Локомотив
3
15-тур
17.09.2020 (ПШ, 19:00)
АГМК
1
Сўғдиёна
1
15-тур
17.09.2020 (ПШ, 17:00)
Сурхон
0
Қизилқум
0
15-тур
16.09.2020 (ЧР, 17:30)
Машъал
1
Бунёдкор
2
15-тур
16.09.2020 (ЧР, 17:00)
Қўқон-1912
0
Металлург
2
15-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 18:30)
Локомотив
1
Навбаҳор
0
15-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:30)
Андижон
0
Насаф
1
14-тур
12.09.2020 (ШН, 19:00)
Бунёдкор
2
Сурхон
1
14-тур
12.09.2020 (ШН, 19:00)
Металлург
1
АГМК
0
Саралаш. Иккинчи босқич
31.07.2020 (ЖУ, 18:00)
Шўртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Саралаш. Иккинчи босқич
31.07.2020 (ЖУ, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Оқтепа
4
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Оқтепа
2
Зомин
0
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хоразм
2
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шўртан
1
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Истиқлол
0
Динамо
3
8-тур
25.09.2020 (ЖУ, 17:00)
Динамо
0
Нефтчи
1
8-тур
25.09.2020 (ЖУ, 16:30)
Хоразм
1
Турон
3
8-тур
24.09.2020 (ПШ, 16:00)
Зомин
3
Оқтепа
1
7-тур
21.09.2020 (ДУ, 16:15)
Турон
1
Нефтчи
1
7-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:15)
Истиқлол
1
Оқтепа
2
7-тур
19.09.2020 (ШН, 16:15)
Зомин
2
Хоразм
2
7-тур
18.09.2020 (ЖУ, 17:00)
Шўртан
2
Динамо
2
6-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 17:00)
Хоразм
0
Истиқлол
1
6-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:15)
Нефтчи
3
Зомин
2
6-тур
14.09.2020 (ДУ, 17:00)
Динамо
1
Турон
0
6-тур
13.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Оқтепа
0
Шўртан
1
5-тур
09.09.2020 (ЧР, 16:30)
Истиқлол
0
Нефтчи
1
5-тур
07.09.2020 (ДУ, 17:00)
Оқтепа
1
Динамо
1
5-тур
07.09.2020 (ДУ, 16:15)
Зомин
1
Турон
2
5-тур
06.09.2020 (ЯШ, 17:15)
Шўртан
4
Хоразм
1
4-тур
03.09.2020 (ПШ, 17:00)
Динамо
3
Зомин
0
4-тур
03.09.2020 (ПШ, 16:45)
Турон
2
Истиқлол
1
4-тур
02.09.2020 (ЧР, 17:15)
Шўртан
2
Нефтчи
1
4-тур
02.09.2020 (ЧР, 17:00)
Оқтепа
3
Хоразм
1
3-тур
30.08.2020 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Динамо
3
Хоразм
1
4-тур
24.09.2020 (ПШ, 17:00)
Жиззах-Барс
0
Янгиер
0
4-тур
24.09.2020 (ПШ, 17:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
1
Чиғатой
0
4-тур
24.09.2020 (ПШ, 16:00)
Навбаҳор-Фарм
1
Андижон II
0
4-тур
24.09.2020 (ПШ, 16:00)
Зирабулоқ
1
Арал Самали
4
4-тур
24.09.2020 (ПШ, 16:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
Пахтакор-79
6
4-тур
24.09.2020 (ПШ, 16:00)
Яшнобод
0
Пахтакор-Фарм
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Янгиер
1
Ғиждувон
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Чиғатой
2
Зирабулоқ
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Пахтакор-79
0
Рубин
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Пахтакор-Фарм
4
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Андижон II
4
Яшнобод
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Арал Самали
1
Жиззах-Барс
1
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 17:00)
Жиззах-Барс
4
Чиғатой
2
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:30)
Ғиждувон
3
Арал Самали
1
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:30)
Яшнобод
1
Навбаҳор-Фарм
0
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:30)
Рубин
2
Пахтакор-Фарм
0
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:00)
Зирабулоқ
3
Бунёдкор-Фарм
2
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
5
Андижон II
1
1-тур
11.09.2020 (ЖУ, 16:30)
Янгиер
3
Арал Самали
0
1-тур
11.09.2020 (ЖУ, 16:30)
Андижон II
2
Рубин
2

Навбаҳор

Навбаҳор
Дарвозабонлар
23 Дилшод Хамроев Дилшод Хамроев 1995
13 Исломжон Абдуллахонов Исломжон Абдуллахонов 2001
16 Улуғбек Эгамбердиев Улуғбек Эгамбердиев 2001
1 Ўткир Юсупов Ўткир Юсупов 1991
Ҳимоячилар
20 Даврон Хошимов Даврон Хошимов 1992
62 Жамолиддин Баҳромов Жамолиддин Баҳромов 2000
22 Игорь Голбан Игорь Голбан 1990
19 Мирзохид Ғофуров Мирзохид Ғофуров 1988
3 Мирзоҳид Мирзамаҳмудов Мирзоҳид Мирзамаҳмудов 2001
2 Миркомил Локаев Миркомил Локаев 1995
34 Муроджон Адашбоев Муроджон Адашбоев 2001
19 Обид Жўрабоев Обид Жўрабоев 1986
6 Содиқ Ортиқов Содиқ Ортиқов 2001
33 Тохиржон Шамситдинов Тохиржон Шамситдинов 1993
28 Хуршид Мухторов Хуршид Мухторов 1994
4 Шаҳзодбек Ҳамидов Шаҳзодбек Ҳамидов 1998
5 Ғиёсжон Комилов Ғиёсжон Комилов 1989
Ярим ҳимоячилар
70 Аббос Ғуломов Аббос Ғуломов 1998
30 Абдужамол Исроилов Абдужамол Исроилов 1996
17 Абдулҳай Исмоилов Абдулҳай Исмоилов 2000
10 Азиз Тургунбоев Азиз Тургунбоев 1994
7 Азимжон Аҳмедов Азимжон Аҳмедов 1992
70 Акром Бахриддинов Акром Бахриддинов 1992
20 Амирбек Жўрабоев Амирбек Жўрабоев 1996
94 Анвар Хожимирзаев Анвар Хожимирзаев 1994
31 Аюбхон Жўраев Аюбхон Жўраев 2000
35 Бобиршох Собиров Бобиршох Собиров 2001
38 Достонбек Абдулҳаев Достонбек Абдулҳаев 2001
8 Жавлон Иброхимов Жавлон Иброхимов 1990
9 Иван Соловьев Иван Соловьев 1993
27 Ислом Рашидҳонов Ислом Рашидҳонов 1997
11 Исломбек Исоқжонов Исломбек Исоқжонов 1993
39 Камронбек Неъматжонов Камронбек Неъматжонов 2003
21 Комил Тожиддинов Комил Тожиддинов 1999
37 Лутфиллоҳ Нуриддинов Лутфиллоҳ Нуриддинов 2003
24 Муҳаммад Содиқ Қодиров Муҳаммад Содиқ Қодиров 2001
18 Сардор Теляков Сардор Теляков 1994
26 Улуғбек Акназаров Улуғбек Акназаров 2001
35 Шерзод Ғуломжонов Шерзод Ғуломжонов 2001
4 Эҳсони Паншанбе Эҳсони Паншанбе 1999
32 Қодир Икромов Қодир Икромов 2000
Ҳужумчилар
43 Абдулазиз Хотамов Абдулазиз Хотамов 2000
47 Асилбек Орифжонов Асилбек Орифжонов 2001
95 Забихилло Ўринбоев Забихилло Ўринбоев 1995
96 Илҳомжон Алибоев Илҳомжон Алибоев 1996
72 Павел Голишев Павел Голишев 1987
88 Руслан Болов Руслан Болов 1994
42 Самандар Жўрабоев Самандар Жўрабоев 2002
25 Шоҳрух Маҳмудҳожиев Шоҳрух Маҳмудҳожиев 1998
77 Ҳусайн Эргашбоев Ҳусайн Эргашбоев 2000
Жамоа ҳақида маълумот

Ташкил топган йили
1974

Шаҳар
Наманган

Расмий веб-сайт
www.pfcnavbahor.uz

Стадион
Марказий "Навбаҳор" стадиони

Турнир жадвалидаги ўрни
#ЖамоаЎҒДМО
1ПахтакорПахтакор16132141
2АГМКАГМК17106136
3НасафНасаф1796233
4МеталлургМеталлург1792629
5БунёдкорБунёдкор1685329
6Қўқон-1912Қўқон-19121682626
7НавбаҳорНавбаҳор1757522
8ЛокомотивЛокомотив1771922
9СўғдиёнаСўғдиёна1655620
10МашъалМашъал1654719
11ҚизилқумҚизилқум1735914
12АндижонАндижон1717910
13СурхонСурхон1623119
14БухороБухоро1715118
Сўнгги натижалар
Тур Сана Учрашув
17-тур 26.09.2020 18:00 Навбаҳор 0 : 0 Насаф
16-тур 20.09.2020 19:00 Навбаҳор 0 : 0 Андижон
15-тур 15.09.2020 18:30 Локомотив 1 : 0 Навбаҳор
14-тур 01.09.2020 19:00 Навбаҳор 1 : 1 Пахтакор
13-тур 28.08.2020 18:30 Навбаҳор 0 : 1 Қўқон-1912
12-тур 25.08.2020 19:00 АГМК 1 : 1 Навбаҳор
11-тур 22.08.2020 18:30 Навбаҳор 0 : 1 Машъал
10-тур 19.08.2020 17:00 Сурхон 1 : 1 Навбаҳор
9-тур 13.07.2020 20:00 Навбаҳор 1 : 0 Қизилқум
8-тур 07.07.2020 20:00 Бунёдкор 3 : 1 Навбаҳор
Жамоа тўпурарлари
# Футболчи Гол
1 Азиз Тургунбоев Азиз Тургунбоев 5
2 Иван Соловьев Иван Соловьев 3
3 Азимжон Аҳмедов Азимжон Аҳмедов 2
4 Игорь Голбан Игорь Голбан 2
5 Руслан Болов Руслан Болов 2
6 Мирзохид Ғофуров Мирзохид Ғофуров 1
7 Забихилло Ўринбоев Забихилло Ўринбоев 1
Ўйинлар
Тур Сана Учрашув
17-тур 26.09.2020 18:00 Навбаҳор 0 : 0 Насаф
16-тур 20.09.2020 19:00 Навбаҳор 0 : 0 Андижон
15-тур 15.09.2020 18:30 Локомотив 1 : 0 Навбаҳор
14-тур 01.09.2020 19:00 Навбаҳор 1 : 1 Пахтакор
13-тур 28.08.2020 18:30 Навбаҳор 0 : 1 Қўқон-1912
12-тур 25.08.2020 19:00 АГМК 1 : 1 Навбаҳор
11-тур 22.08.2020 18:30 Навбаҳор 0 : 1 Машъал
10-тур 19.08.2020 17:00 Сурхон 1 : 1 Навбаҳор
9-тур 13.07.2020 20:00 Навбаҳор 1 : 0 Қизилқум
8-тур 07.07.2020 20:00 Бунёдкор 3 : 1 Навбаҳор
7-тур 02.07.2020 20:00 Навбаҳор 2 : 0 Сўғдиёна
6-тур 27.06.2020 19:00 Металлург 1 : 3 Навбаҳор
5-тур 20.06.2020 19:00 Навбаҳор 2 : 0 Бухоро
4-тур 14.06.2020 20:00 Насаф 2 : 2 Навбаҳор
3-тур 15.03.2020 17:00 Андижон 0 : 0 Навбаҳор
2-тур 06.03.2020 18:15 Навбаҳор 2 : 0 Локомотив
1-тур 27.02.2020 16:00 Пахтакор 2 : 1 Навбаҳор