Финал
20.12.2020 (ЯШ, 15:00)
АГМК
0
Пахтакор
3
1/2 финал
16.12.2020 (ЧР, 16:00)
АГМК
1
Насаф
0
1/2 финал
16.12.2020 (ЧР, 13:00)
Қўқон-1912
0
Пахтакор
3
1/4 финал
12.12.2020 (ШН, 16:00)
АГМК
4
Металлург
3
1/4 финал
12.12.2020 (ШН, 16:00)
Навбаҳор
1
Насаф
2
1/4 финал
12.12.2020 (ШН, 13:00)
Пахтакор
1
Қизилқум
0
1/4 финал
12.12.2020 (ШН, 13:00)
Машъал
0
Қўқон-1912
1
1/8 финал
08.12.2020 (СЕ, 16:00)
Пахтакор
8
Сўғдиёна
1
1/8 финал
08.12.2020 (СЕ, 14:00)
Локомотив
0
АГМК
3
1/8 финал
08.12.2020 (СЕ, 14:00)
Машъал
3
Шўртан
1
1/8 финал
08.12.2020 (СЕ, 13:00)
Қўқон-1912
4
Сурхон
0
1/8 финал
07.12.2020 (ДУ, 16:00)
Қизилқум
3
Бунёдкор
1
1/8 финал
07.12.2020 (ДУ, 14:00)
Бухоро
0
Металлург
2
1/8 финал
07.12.2020 (ДУ, 14:00)
Оқтепа
0
Навбаҳор
2
1/8 финал
07.12.2020 (ДУ, 13:00)
Андижон
0
Насаф
1
Саралаш. Иккинчи босқич
31.07.2020 (ЖУ, 18:00)
Шўртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Саралаш. Иккинчи босқич
31.07.2020 (ЖУ, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Оқтепа
4
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Истиқлол
0
Динамо
3
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шўртан
1
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хоразм
2
26-тур
03.12.2020 (ПШ, 14:00)
АГМК
3
Бухоро
1
26-тур
03.12.2020 (ПШ, 14:00)
Пахтакор
2
Андижон
0
26-тур
03.12.2020 (ПШ, 14:00)
Насаф
0
Локомотив
0
26-тур
03.12.2020 (ПШ, 14:00)
Сурхон
1
Сўғдиёна
2
26-тур
03.12.2020 (ПШ, 14:00)
Қизилқум
1
Бунёдкор
1
26-тур
03.12.2020 (ПШ, 14:00)
Қўқон-1912
1
Навбаҳор
1
26-тур
03.12.2020 (ПШ, 14:00)
Машъал
1
Металлург
0
25-тур
29.11.2020 (ЯШ, 16:15)
Локомотив
0
Пахтакор
1
25-тур
29.11.2020 (ЯШ, 14:30)
Бунёдкор
0
Насаф
1
25-тур
29.11.2020 (ЯШ, 14:30)
Навбаҳор
0
АГМК
0
25-тур
29.11.2020 (ЯШ, 14:00)
Бухоро
1
Машъал
3
25-тур
29.11.2020 (ЯШ, 14:00)
Металлург
1
Сурхон
0
25-тур
29.11.2020 (ЯШ, 14:00)
Сўғдиёна
1
Қизилқум
1
25-тур
29.11.2020 (ЯШ, 14:00)
Андижон
0
Қўқон-1912
1
24-тур
25.11.2020 (ЧР, 16:45)
Бунёдкор
1
Сўғдиёна
0
24-тур
25.11.2020 (ЧР, 14:30)
Сурхон
1
Бухоро
1
24-тур
25.11.2020 (ЧР, 14:30)
Қўқон-1912
0
Локомотив
1
24-тур
25.11.2020 (ЧР, 13:00)
Насаф
3
Пахтакор
0
24-тур
24.11.2020 (СЕ, 17:00)
Қизилқум
1
Металлург
0
24-тур
24.11.2020 (СЕ, 16:00)
АГМК
4
Андижон
0
20-тур
01.12.2020 (СЕ, 14:00)
Нефтчи
0
Турон
1
20-тур
30.11.2020 (ДУ, 14:00)
Оқтепа
1
Истиқлол
1
20-тур
30.11.2020 (ДУ, 14:00)
Хоразм
2
Зомин
0
20-тур
29.11.2020 (ЯШ, 14:00)
Шўртан
1
Динамо
2
19-тур
26.11.2020 (ПШ, 14:00)
Зомин
4
Оқтепа
1
19-тур
25.11.2020 (ЧР, 11:30)
Хоразм
3
Истиқлол
1
19-тур
24.11.2020 (СЕ, 14:00)
Турон
2
Шўртан
0
19-тур
23.11.2020 (ДУ, 14:00)
Нефтчи
0
Динамо
1
18-тур
22.11.2020 (ЯШ, 14:00)
Зомин
3
Истиқлол
0
18-тур
22.11.2020 (ЯШ, 14:00)
Хоразм
0
Оқтепа
1
18-тур
20.11.2020 (ЖУ, 14:00)
Нефтчи
1
Шўртан
0
18-тур
19.11.2020 (ПШ, 14:00)
Турон
3
Динамо
0
17-тур
15.11.2020 (ЯШ, 14:00)
Турон
0
Нефтчи
2
17-тур
14.11.2020 (ШН, 14:00)
Динамо
1
Шўртан
1
17-тур
13.11.2020 (ЖУ, 14:00)
Истиқлол
2
Оқтепа
1
17-тур
13.11.2020 (ЖУ, 14:00)
Зомин
1
Хоразм
3
16-тур
10.11.2020 (СЕ, 14:00)
Динамо
2
Нефтчи
0
16-тур
09.11.2020 (ДУ, 14:30)
Оқтепа
1
Зомин
0
16-тур
09.11.2020 (ДУ, 14:00)
Истиқлол
2
Хоразм
0
16-тур
09.11.2020 (ДУ, 14:00)
Шўртан
1
Турон
1
Иккинчи босқич. 5-тур
07.12.2020 (ДУ, 15:00)
Пахтакор-79
2
Янгиер
4
Иккинчи босқич. 4-тур
05.12.2020 (ШН, 14:00)
Жиззах-Барс
2
Навбаҳор-Фарм
1
Иккинчи босқич. 4-тур
05.12.2020 (ШН, 14:00)
Яшнобод
4
Чиғатой
7
Иккинчи босқич. 4-тур
05.12.2020 (ШН, 14:00)
Ғиждувон
1
Рубин
2
Иккинчи босқич. 4-тур
05.12.2020 (ШН, 14:00)
Пахтакор-Фарм
2
Бунёдкор-Фарм
0
Иккинчи босқич. 4-тур
05.12.2020 (ШН, 13:00)
Арал Самали
2
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
Иккинчи босқич. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ДУ, 14:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
Жиззах-Барс
1
Иккинчи босқич. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ДУ, 14:00)
Навбаҳор-Фарм
4
Яшнобод
1
Иккинчи босқич. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ДУ, 14:00)
Чиғатой
4
Арал Самали
1
Иккинчи босқич. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ДУ, 14:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
1
Пахтакор-79
0
Иккинчи босқич. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ДУ, 14:00)
Янгиер
1
Ғиждувон
0
Иккинчи босқич. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ДУ, 14:00)
Рубин
1
Пахтакор-Фарм
3
Иккинчи босқич. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (ЧР, 14:30)
Пахтакор-Фарм
1
Янгиер
3
Иккинчи босқич. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (ЧР, 14:30)
Чиғатой
0
Лoкомотив-БФК
4
Иккинчи босқич. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (ЧР, 14:30)
Рубин
3
Бунёдкор-Фарм
2
Иккинчи босқич. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (ЧР, 14:00)
Ғиждувон
1
Пахтакор-79
2
Иккинчи босқич. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (ЧР, 14:00)
Яшнобод
1
Жиззах-Барс
1
Иккинчи босқич. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (ЧР, 11:30)
Арал Самали
1
Навбаҳор-Фарм
0
Иккинчи босқич. 2-тур
21.11.2020 (ШН, 14:00)
Навбаҳор-Фарм
5
Чиғатой
1
Иккинчи босқич. 2-тур
20.11.2020 (ЖУ, 14:30)
Жиззах-Барс
1
Арал Самали
1

Локомотив U-18

Локомотив U-18
Дарвозабонлар
31 Зуҳриддин Ибодуллаев Зуҳриддин Ибодуллаев
30 Сарвар Юлдашев Сарвар Юлдашев
84 Хожиакбар Жўраев Хожиакбар Жўраев 2000
12 Шохрух Исоқов Шохрух Исоқов
Ҳимоячилар
38 Абубакр Абдуқодиров Абубакр Абдуқодиров
55 Азизхўжа Абдужабборов Азизхўжа Абдужабборов
86 Али Абдураҳмонов Али Абдураҳмонов 2003
21 Илхомжон Назаров Илхомжон Назаров
54 Камронбек Шарипов Камронбек Шарипов 2002
72 Меҳрожбек Абдусаметов Меҳрожбек Абдусаметов 2002
88 Раҳмонжон Рўзиев Раҳмонжон Рўзиев 2002
58 Фозилжон Пиримқулов Фозилжон Пиримқулов
48 Шакиров Абдуллоҳ Шакиров Абдуллоҳ
43 Яшнарбек Раҳмонов Яшнарбек Раҳмонов
Ярим ҳимоячилар
86 Абдулла Қодирқулов Абдулла Қодирқулов
43 Абдуллоҳ Йўлдошев Абдуллоҳ Йўлдошев
48 Абдуллоҳ Шокиров Абдуллоҳ Шокиров
44 Абдумуталлиб Ражаббоев Абдумуталлиб Ражаббоев
42 Абдусаид Пардабоев Абдусаид Пардабоев
78 Азамат Абдуҳалилов Азамат Абдуҳалилов 2002
46 Артем Сатдаров Артем Сатдаров
27 Жавоҳир Абдуалимов Жавоҳир Абдуалимов 2002
59 Жамшидбек Саидваққосов Жамшидбек Саидваққосов 2002
45 Зайниддин Тўхтасинов Зайниддин Тўхтасинов 2002
61 Комилов Шерзоджон Комилов Шерзоджон
13 Нодирбек Абдуллаев Нодирбек Абдуллаев
71 Нурмуҳаммад Тошпўлатов Нурмуҳаммад Тошпўлатов 2002
45 Отабек Жўраев Отабек Жўраев
85 Сардор Асатиллаев Сардор Асатиллаев 2002
32 Темурбек Набижонов Темурбек Набижонов
40 Тоҳир Рафаелов Тоҳир Рафаелов 2002
81 Улуғбек Суннатов Улуғбек Суннатов 2003
41 Шохруххон Бахтиёрхонов Шохруххон Бахтиёрхонов
Ҳужумчилар
56 Анвар Алижонов Анвар Алижонов 2002
50 Аслбек Умрзоқов Аслбек Умрзоқов
49 Асрорбек Маҳмадолимов Асрорбек Маҳмадолимов
35 Бобур Собиров Бобур Собиров 2002
47 Иззатбек Хайитбоев Иззатбек Хайитбоев
60 Марсель Бикмаев Марсель Бикмаев
Жамоа ҳақида маълумот

Шаҳар
Тошкент

Турнир жадвалидаги ўрни Сўнгги натижалар
Тур Сана Учрашув
13-тур 22.11.2020 10:00 Локомотив U-18 1 : 3 Насаф U-18
12-тур 20.11.2020 10:00 Пахтакор U-18 1 : 2 Локомотив U-18
11-тур 18.11.2020 12:30 Локомотив U-18 2 : 1 Қўқон-1912 U-18
10-тур 10.11.2020 15:00 АГМК U-18 0 : 7 Локомотив U-18
9-тур 08.11.2020 14:00 Локомотив U-18 3 : 0 Машъал U-18
8-тур 06.11.2020 11:00 Сурхон U-18 1 : 2 Локомотив U-18
7-тур 11.10.2020 10:00 Локомотив U-18 0 : 2 Қизилқум U-18
6-тур 09.10.2020 10:00 Бунёдкор U-18 5 : 3 Локомотив U-18
5-тур 07.10.2020 12:00 Локомотив U-18 8 : 0 Сўғдиёна U-18
4-тур 05.10.2020 12:00 Металлург U-18 2 : 4 Локомотив U-18
Жамоа тўпурарлари
# Футболчи Гол
1 Али Абдураҳмонов Али Абдураҳмонов 5
2 Комилов Шерзоджон Комилов Шерзоджон 4
3 Жамшидбек Саидваққосов Жамшидбек Саидваққосов 3
4 Камронбек Шарипов Камронбек Шарипов 3
5 Жавоҳир Абдуалимов Жавоҳир Абдуалимов 2
6 Зайниддин Тўхтасинов Зайниддин Тўхтасинов 2
7 Отабек Жўраев Отабек Жўраев 2
8 Бобур Собиров Бобур Собиров 2
9 Абдуллоҳ Йўлдошев Абдуллоҳ Йўлдошев 2
10 Темурбек Набижонов Темурбек Набижонов 1
11 Сардор Асатиллаев Сардор Асатиллаев 1
12 Раҳмонжон Рўзиев Раҳмонжон Рўзиев 1
13 Иззатбек Хайитбоев Иззатбек Хайитбоев 1
14 Абдумуталлиб Ражаббоев Абдумуталлиб Ражаббоев 1
15 Улуғбек Суннатов Улуғбек Суннатов 1
Ўйинлар
Тур Сана Учрашув
13-тур 22.11.2020 10:00 Локомотив U-18 1 : 3 Насаф U-18
12-тур 20.11.2020 10:00 Пахтакор U-18 1 : 2 Локомотив U-18
11-тур 18.11.2020 12:30 Локомотив U-18 2 : 1 Қўқон-1912 U-18
10-тур 10.11.2020 15:00 АГМК U-18 0 : 7 Локомотив U-18
9-тур 08.11.2020 14:00 Локомотив U-18 3 : 0 Машъал U-18
8-тур 06.11.2020 11:00 Сурхон U-18 1 : 2 Локомотив U-18
7-тур 11.10.2020 10:00 Локомотив U-18 0 : 2 Қизилқум U-18
6-тур 09.10.2020 10:00 Бунёдкор U-18 5 : 3 Локомотив U-18
5-тур 07.10.2020 12:00 Локомотив U-18 8 : 0 Сўғдиёна U-18
4-тур 05.10.2020 12:00 Металлург U-18 2 : 4 Локомотив U-18
3-тур 13.03.2020 12:00 Локомотив U-18 2 : 0 Бухоро U-18
2-тур 04.03.2020 14:00 Навбаҳор U-18 0 : 2 Локомотив U-18
1-тур 26.01.2020 14:00 Локомотив U-18 2 : 2 Андижон U-18