20-тур
24.10.2020 (ШН, 17:30)
Сўғдиёна
-
Навбаҳор
-
20-тур
24.10.2020 (ШН, 15:30)
Сурхон
-
Пахтакор
-
20-тур
23.10.2020 (ЖУ, 18:00)
Қизилқум
-
Локомотив
-
20-тур
23.10.2020 (ЖУ, 16:00)
Металлург
-
Бухоро
-
20-тур
22.10.2020 (ПШ, 18:00)
Бунёдкор
-
Андижон
-
20-тур
22.10.2020 (ПШ, 16:00)
Машъал
-
Қўқон-1912
-
20-тур
21.10.2020 (ЧР, 18:00)
Насаф
-
АГМК
-
17-тур
21.10.2020 (ЧР, 18:00)
Пахтакор
-
Сўғдиёна
-
19-тур
19.10.2020 (ДУ, 18:00)
Локомотив
2
Бунёдкор
1
19-тур
19.10.2020 (ДУ, 18:00)
Навбаҳор
1
Металлург
1
19-тур
19.10.2020 (ДУ, 16:00)
Сурхон
0
Қўқон-1912
1
19-тур
18.10.2020 (ЯШ, 17:30)
Пахтакор
3
Қизилқум
1
19-тур
18.10.2020 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Бухоро
0
Насаф
0
19-тур
18.10.2020 (ЯШ, 15:30)
Андижон
1
Сўғдиёна
1
19-тур
17.10.2020 (ШН, 16:00)
Машъал
0
АГМК
2
18-тур
02.10.2020 (ЖУ, 19:00)
Қизилқум
2
Қўқон-1912
1
18-тур
02.10.2020 (ЖУ, 18:00)
Насаф
4
Машъал
1
18-тур
02.10.2020 (ЖУ, 17:00)
Сўғдиёна
2
Локомотив
1
18-тур
01.10.2020 (ПШ, 17:00)
Бухоро
0
Навбаҳор
0
18-тур
01.10.2020 (ПШ, 16:30)
Сурхон
0
АГМК
1
Саралаш. Иккинчи босқич
31.07.2020 (ЖУ, 18:00)
Шўртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Саралаш. Иккинчи босқич
31.07.2020 (ЖУ, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Оқтепа
4
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Оқтепа
2
Зомин
0
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хоразм
2
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шўртан
1
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Истиқлол
0
Динамо
3
13-тур
25.10.2020 (ЯШ, 15:00)
Истиқлол
-
Хоразм
-
13-тур
24.10.2020 (ШН, 15:00)
Шўртан
-
Оқтепа
-
13-тур
24.10.2020 (ШН, 15:00)
Турон
-
Динамо
-
13-тур
23.10.2020 (ЖУ, 15:00)
Зомин
-
Нефтчи
-
9-тур
21.10.2020 (ЧР, 15:00)
Истиқлол
-
Динамо
-
12-тур
19.10.2020 (ДУ, 16:00)
Хоразм
1
Шўртан
0
12-тур
19.10.2020 (ДУ, 15:00)
Турон
3
Зомин
2
12-тур
18.10.2020 (ЯШ, 14:00)
Нефтчи
2
Истиқлол
0
12-тур
17.10.2020 (ШН, 15:30)
Динамо
2
Оқтепа
0
11-тур
14.10.2020 (ЧР, 15:00)
Истиқлол
0
Турон
0
11-тур
13.10.2020 (СЕ, 15:00)
Нефтчи
1
Шўртан
2
11-тур
12.10.2020 (ДУ, 16:00)
Хоразм
6
Оқтепа
1
11-тур
11.10.2020 (ЯШ, 15:30)
Зомин
1
Динамо
2
8-тур
09.10.2020 (ЖУ, 15:30)
Истиқлол
1
Шўртан
0
10-тур
07.10.2020 (ЧР, 15:30)
Нефтчи
2
Оқтепа
1
10-тур
06.10.2020 (СЕ, 16:00)
Хоразм
1
Динамо
0
10-тур
06.10.2020 (СЕ, 15:30)
Турон
0
Шўртан
1
10-тур
05.10.2020 (ДУ, 15:45)
Зомин
0
Истиқлол
1
9-тур
02.10.2020 (ЖУ, 16:00)
Хоразм
0
Нефтчи
0
9-тур
02.10.2020 (ЖУ, 16:00)
Оқтепа
2
Турон
3
8-тур
14.10.2020 (ЧР, 16:00)
Жиззах-Барс
0
Бунёдкор-Фарм
0
8-тур
14.10.2020 (ЧР, 15:30)
Арал Самали
1
Янгиер
5
8-тур
14.10.2020 (ЧР, 15:30)
Ғиждувон
2
Чиғатой
1
8-тур
14.10.2020 (ЧР, 15:00)
Пахтакор-79
0
Пахтакор-Фарм
3
8-тур
14.10.2020 (ЧР, 15:00)
Рубин
3
Андижон II
1
8-тур
14.10.2020 (ЧР, 15:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
2
Навбаҳор-Фарм
2
7-тур
09.10.2020 (ЖУ, 16:00)
Жиззах-Барс
2
Зирабулоқ
0
7-тур
09.10.2020 (ЖУ, 15:30)
Ғиждувон
1
Бунёдкор-Фарм
1
7-тур
09.10.2020 (ЖУ, 15:30)
Янгиер
5
Чиғатой
3
7-тур
09.10.2020 (ЖУ, 15:30)
Пахтакор-79
3
Андижон II
3
7-тур
09.10.2020 (ЖУ, 15:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
2
Яшнобод
0
7-тур
09.10.2020 (ЖУ, 15:00)
Рубин
1
Навбаҳор-Фарм
0
6-тур
04.10.2020 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Зирабулоқ
3
Ғиждувон
2
6-тур
04.10.2020 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
1
Янгиер
2
6-тур
04.10.2020 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Чиғатой
1
Арал Самали
0
6-тур
04.10.2020 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Навбаҳор-Фарм
0
Пахтакор-79
2
6-тур
04.10.2020 (ЯШ, 15:30)
Андижон II
1
Пахтакор-Фарм
1
6-тур
04.10.2020 (ЯШ, 15:00)
Яшнобод
1
Рубин
1
5-тур
29.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:00)
Пахтакор-79
2
Яшнобод
1
5-тур
29.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:00)
Пахтакор-Фарм
2
Навбаҳор-Фарм
1

АГМК U-21

АГМК U-21
Дарвозабонлар
35 Валижон Рахимов Валижон Рахимов 1995
75 Ербол Манапов Ербол Манапов 2002
34 Миразиз Мавлянов Миразиз Мавлянов 2001
1 Низомиддин Зиёвутдинов Низомиддин Зиёвутдинов 1998
12 Роман Абдулов Роман Абдулов 1987
85 Сарвар Мирзаев Сарвар Мирзаев 2001
32 Сухроб Султонов Сухроб Султонов 1990
Ҳимоячилар
36 Азамат Интиқбоев Азамат Интиқбоев 2001
2 Акмал Шораҳмедов Акмал Шораҳмедов 1986
44 Бобурбек Йўлдошев Бобурбек Йўлдошев 1993
25 Искандар Бусинов Искандар Бусинов 2003
20 Мирғиёс Сулаймонов Мирғиёс Сулаймонов 1991
50 Отабек Шерғозиев Отабек Шерғозиев 2000
31 Сайдулло Раҳматов Сайдулло Раҳматов 1992
14 Сайдулло Тошпўлатов Сайдулло Тошпўлатов 1998
3 Сардор Раҳмонов Сардор Раҳмонов 1994
27 Шахзодбек Алақулов Шахзодбек Алақулов 1998
19 Шероз Жалолов Шероз Жалолов 1999
67 Шоҳрухмирзо Мирзаев Шоҳрухмирзо Мирзаев 2002
29 Элдорбек Бегимов Элдорбек Бегимов 2001
Ярим ҳимоячилар
77 Арслонмурод Омонов Арслонмурод Омонов 1990
18 Баҳром Абдураҳимов Баҳром Абдураҳимов 1988
24 Бобуржон Отамуродов Бобуржон Отамуродов 2000
28 Бунёд Турғунбоев Бунёд Турғунбоев 2001
5 Дилшод Жўраев Дилшод Жўраев 1992
30 Жасурбек Умаров Жасурбек Умаров 1998
88 Игорь Зонич Игорь Зонич 1991
23 Йован Жокич Йован Жокич 1992
4 Миржамол Қосимов Миржамол Қосимов 1995
11 Муроджон Тошматов Муроджон Тошматов 1991
54 Сарвар Аблаев Сарвар Аблаев 2001
22 Суннатилло Абдуғаниев Суннатилло Абдуғаниев 2001
17 Турсунов Санжар Турсунов Санжар 1986
48 Фазлиддин Наримонов Фазлиддин Наримонов 2002
13 Фарҳод Имамов Фарҳод Имамов 1997
53 Шуҳрат Иноятов Шуҳрат Иноятов 1999
62 Элёрбек Абдуллаев Элёрбек Абдуллаев 1999
6 Эркин Бойдуллаев Эркин Бойдуллаев 1984
18 Ҳожимат Эркинов Ҳожимат Эркинов 2001
Ҳужумчилар
9 Зафар Полвонов Зафар Полвонов 1985
15 Камронбек Абдулҳамидов Камронбек Абдулҳамидов 1998
21 Матэ Вацадзе Матэ Вацадзе 1988
26 Санжар Жумабоев Санжар Жумабоев 2002
55 Сардор Абдунабиев Сардор Абдунабиев 1999
10 Шаҳзодбек Нурматов Шаҳзодбек Нурматов 1991
7 Элгужа  Григалашвили Элгужа Григалашвили 1989
Жамоа ҳақида маълумот

Шаҳар
Олмалиқ

Стадион
ОКМК СМ

Турнир жадвалидаги ўрни Сўнгги натижалар
Тур Сана Учрашув
19-тур 16.10.2020 15:00 Машъал U-21 0 : 1 АГМК U-21
18-тур 30.09.2020 16:00 Сурхон U-21 0 : 0 АГМК U-21
17-тур 25.09.2020 16:00 АГМК U-21 2 : 3 Қизилқум U-21
16-тур 21.09.2020 16:00 Бунёдкор U-21 2 : 0 АГМК U-21
15-тур 16.09.2020 16:30 АГМК U-21 5 : 0 Сўғдиёна U21
14-тур 11.09.2020 16:30 Металлург U-21 1 : 0 АГМК U-21
13-тур 28.08.2020 18:00 Бухоро U-21 1 : 1 АГМК U-21
12-тур 24.08.2020 17:00 АГМК U-21 5 : 2 Навбаҳор U-21
11-тур 20.08.2020 17:00 Андижон U-21 1 : 6 АГМК U-21
10-тур 16.08.2020 18:00 АГМК U-21 2 : 2 Локомотив U-21
Жамоа тўпурарлари
# Футболчи Гол
1 Камронбек Абдулҳамидов Камронбек Абдулҳамидов 15
2 Сардор Абдунабиев Сардор Абдунабиев 7
3 Сарвар Аблаев Сарвар Аблаев 4
4 Жасурбек Умаров Жасурбек Умаров 3
5 Отабек Шерғозиев Отабек Шерғозиев 2
6 Санжар Жумабоев Санжар Жумабоев 1
7 Сайдулло Тошпўлатов Сайдулло Тошпўлатов 1
8 Шаҳзодбек Нурматов Шаҳзодбек Нурматов 1
9 Шоҳрухмирзо Мирзаев Шоҳрухмирзо Мирзаев 1
10 Бобуржон Отамуродов Бобуржон Отамуродов 1
11 Шахзодбек Алақулов Шахзодбек Алақулов 1
12 Шуҳрат Иноятов Шуҳрат Иноятов 1
Ўйинлар
Тур Сана Учрашув
19-тур 16.10.2020 15:00 Машъал U-21 0 : 1 АГМК U-21
18-тур 30.09.2020 16:00 Сурхон U-21 0 : 0 АГМК U-21
17-тур 25.09.2020 16:00 АГМК U-21 2 : 3 Қизилқум U-21
16-тур 21.09.2020 16:00 Бунёдкор U-21 2 : 0 АГМК U-21
15-тур 16.09.2020 16:30 АГМК U-21 5 : 0 Сўғдиёна U21
14-тур 11.09.2020 16:30 Металлург U-21 1 : 0 АГМК U-21
13-тур 28.08.2020 18:00 Бухоро U-21 1 : 1 АГМК U-21
12-тур 24.08.2020 17:00 АГМК U-21 5 : 2 Навбаҳор U-21
11-тур 20.08.2020 17:00 Андижон U-21 1 : 6 АГМК U-21
10-тур 16.08.2020 18:00 АГМК U-21 2 : 2 Локомотив U-21
9-тур 12.07.2020 18:00 Пахтакор U-21 4 : 0 АГМК U-21
8-тур 06.07.2020 17:45 АГМК U-21 2 : 1 Қўқон-1912 U-21
7-тур 01.07.2020 17:45 АГМК U-21 3 : 1 Насаф U-21
6-тур 26.06.2020 18:00 АГМК U-21 1 : 0 Машъал U-21
5-тур 19.06.2020 17:45 АГМК U-21 4 : 3 Сурхон U-21
4-тур 12.06.2020 17:45 Қизилқум U-21 0 : 4 АГМК U-21
3-тур 12.03.2020 15:30 АГМК U-21 4 : 0 Бунёдкор U-21
2-тур 06.03.2020 15:00 Сўғдиёна U21 3 : 0 АГМК U-21
1-тур 28.02.2020 15:30 АГМК U-21 0 : 4 Металлург U-21