17-тур
27.09.2020 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Машъал
-
Сурхон
-
17-тур
1-бўлим
Қўқон-1912
1
Бунёдкор
1
17-тур
26.09.2020 (ШН, 18:00)
АГМК
2
Қизилқум
1
17-тур
26.09.2020 (ШН, 18:00)
Навбаҳор
0
Насаф
0
17-тур
25.09.2020 (ЖУ, 17:00)
Металлург
2
Локомотив
2
17-тур
25.09.2020 (ЖУ, 17:00)
Андижон
2
Бухоро
1
16-тур
22.09.2020 (СЕ, 19:00)
Қизилқум
1
Машъал
0
16-тур
22.09.2020 (СЕ, 18:00)
Бунёдкор
2
АГМК
3
16-тур
21.09.2020 (ДУ, 18:00)
Насаф
5
Сурхон
0
16-тур
21.09.2020 (ДУ, 17:00)
Сўғдиёна
3
Қўқон-1912
0
16-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 19:00)
Навбаҳор
0
Андижон
0
16-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Бухоро
1
Локомотив
3
15-тур
17.09.2020 (ПШ, 19:00)
АГМК
1
Сўғдиёна
1
15-тур
17.09.2020 (ПШ, 17:00)
Сурхон
0
Қизилқум
0
15-тур
16.09.2020 (ЧР, 17:30)
Машъал
1
Бунёдкор
2
15-тур
16.09.2020 (ЧР, 17:00)
Қўқон-1912
0
Металлург
2
15-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 18:30)
Локомотив
1
Навбаҳор
0
15-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:30)
Андижон
0
Насаф
1
14-тур
12.09.2020 (ШН, 19:00)
Бунёдкор
2
Сурхон
1
14-тур
12.09.2020 (ШН, 19:00)
Металлург
1
АГМК
0
Саралаш. Иккинчи босқич
31.07.2020 (ЖУ, 18:00)
Шўртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Саралаш. Иккинчи босқич
31.07.2020 (ЖУ, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Оқтепа
4
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Оқтепа
2
Зомин
0
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хоразм
2
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шўртан
1
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Истиқлол
0
Динамо
3
8-тур
25.09.2020 (ЖУ, 17:00)
Динамо
0
Нефтчи
1
8-тур
25.09.2020 (ЖУ, 16:30)
Хоразм
1
Турон
3
8-тур
24.09.2020 (ПШ, 16:00)
Зомин
3
Оқтепа
1
7-тур
21.09.2020 (ДУ, 16:15)
Турон
1
Нефтчи
1
7-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:15)
Истиқлол
1
Оқтепа
2
7-тур
19.09.2020 (ШН, 16:15)
Зомин
2
Хоразм
2
7-тур
18.09.2020 (ЖУ, 17:00)
Шўртан
2
Динамо
2
6-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 17:00)
Хоразм
0
Истиқлол
1
6-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:15)
Нефтчи
3
Зомин
2
6-тур
14.09.2020 (ДУ, 17:00)
Динамо
1
Турон
0
6-тур
13.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Оқтепа
0
Шўртан
1
5-тур
09.09.2020 (ЧР, 16:30)
Истиқлол
0
Нефтчи
1
5-тур
07.09.2020 (ДУ, 17:00)
Оқтепа
1
Динамо
1
5-тур
07.09.2020 (ДУ, 16:15)
Зомин
1
Турон
2
5-тур
06.09.2020 (ЯШ, 17:15)
Шўртан
4
Хоразм
1
4-тур
03.09.2020 (ПШ, 17:00)
Динамо
3
Зомин
0
4-тур
03.09.2020 (ПШ, 16:45)
Турон
2
Истиқлол
1
4-тур
02.09.2020 (ЧР, 17:15)
Шўртан
2
Нефтчи
1
4-тур
02.09.2020 (ЧР, 17:00)
Оқтепа
3
Хоразм
1
3-тур
30.08.2020 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Динамо
3
Хоразм
1
4-тур
24.09.2020 (ПШ, 17:00)
Жиззах-Барс
0
Янгиер
0
4-тур
24.09.2020 (ПШ, 17:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
1
Чиғатой
0
4-тур
24.09.2020 (ПШ, 16:00)
Навбаҳор-Фарм
1
Андижон II
0
4-тур
24.09.2020 (ПШ, 16:00)
Зирабулоқ
1
Арал Самали
4
4-тур
24.09.2020 (ПШ, 16:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
Пахтакор-79
6
4-тур
24.09.2020 (ПШ, 16:00)
Яшнобод
0
Пахтакор-Фарм
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Янгиер
1
Ғиждувон
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Чиғатой
2
Зирабулоқ
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Пахтакор-79
0
Рубин
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Пахтакор-Фарм
4
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Андижон II
4
Яшнобод
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Арал Самали
1
Жиззах-Барс
1
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 17:00)
Жиззах-Барс
4
Чиғатой
2
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:30)
Ғиждувон
3
Арал Самали
1
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:30)
Яшнобод
1
Навбаҳор-Фарм
0
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:30)
Рубин
2
Пахтакор-Фарм
0
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:00)
Зирабулоқ
3
Бунёдкор-Фарм
2
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
5
Андижон II
1
1-тур
11.09.2020 (ЖУ, 16:30)
Янгиер
3
Арал Самали
0
1-тур
11.09.2020 (ЖУ, 16:30)
Андижон II
2
Рубин
2

Қўқон-1912

Қўқон-1912
Дарвозабонлар
1 Ботирали Эргашев Ботирали Эргашев 1995
71 Ислом Абдуллаев Ислом Абдуллаев 1996
12 Музаффар Абдуллаев Музаффар Абдуллаев 1992
12 Муҳаммадали Собиров Муҳаммадали Собиров 2000
16 Расулжон Абдумўминов Расулжон Абдумўминов 2001
Ҳимоячилар
73 Абдувосидхон Абдурашидов Абдувосидхон Абдурашидов 2001
24 Абдуллоҳ Миркомилов Абдуллоҳ Миркомилов 2001
14 Авазхон Маматхўжаев Авазхон Маматхўжаев 1995
23 Александр Мерзляков Александр Мерзляков 1986
72 Асадбек Маъмуров Асадбек Маъмуров 2000
3 Бобур Акбаров Бобур Акбаров 1989
5 Жасур Ёқубов Жасур Ёқубов 1999
33 Иван Йосович Иван Йосович 1989
70 Мурод Ҳолмуҳаммедов Мурод Ҳолмуҳаммедов 1990
26 Муроджон Ғанижонов Муроджон Ғанижонов 2001
15 Ойбек Рустамов Ойбек Рустамов 1997
44 Шодиёр Хожиматов Шодиёр Хожиматов 1998
28 Элнурбек Турғунов Элнурбек Турғунов 2001
Ярим ҳимоячилар
41 Абдулложон Юнусов Абдулложон Юнусов 2000
35 Аброр Усмонов Аброр Усмонов 2000
25 Барҳаёт Саидаҳмаджонов Барҳаёт Саидаҳмаджонов 2001
99 Бек Абдуллаев Бек Абдуллаев 1999
34 Бекзод Каримов Бекзод Каримов 1999
40 Жамшидбек Қобилов Жамшидбек Қобилов 2001
31 Иброҳим Мухторов Иброҳим Мухторов 1999
20 Иқбол  Маликжонов Иқбол Маликжонов 1995
17 Музаффар Музаффаров Музаффар Музаффаров 1995
22 Муҳаммаданас Ҳасанов Муҳаммаданас Ҳасанов 1996
29 Рамзбек Исақов Рамзбек Исақов 1999
13 Сардорбек Азимов Сардорбек Азимов 1995
39 Сардоржон Етовқўзиев Сардоржон Етовқўзиев 2001
4 Собит Синдаров Собит Синдаров 1997
7 Сухроб Нуруллоев Сухроб Нуруллоев 1998
9 Суҳроб Бердиев Суҳроб Бердиев 1990
32 Шукур Мўминов Шукур Мўминов 1999
91 Якуба Бамба Якуба Бамба 1991
10 Қувондиқ Рўзиев Қувондиқ Рўзиев 1994
Ҳужумчилар
38 Билолиддин Мухторов Билолиддин Мухторов 2000
36 Дилшод Самиқов Дилшод Самиқов 2000
37 Мухсинжон Норматов Мухсинжон Норматов 2001
42 Рустем Асанов Рустем Асанов 1999
69 Филип Раевац Филип Раевац 1992
19 Хамидулло Абдуҳамидов Хамидулло Абдуҳамидов 1999
2 Шаҳзод Маъмуржонов Шаҳзод Маъмуржонов 1999
7 Шохназар Норбеков Шохназар Норбеков 1994
Жамоа ҳақида маълумот

Ташкил топган йили
1912

Шаҳар
Қуқон

Расмий веб-сайт
www.kokand1912.uz

Стадион
Қўқон Марказий

Турнир жадвалидаги ўрни
#ЖамоаЎҒДМО
1ПахтакорПахтакор16132141
2АГМКАГМК17106136
3НасафНасаф1796233
4МеталлургМеталлург1792629
5БунёдкорБунёдкор1685329
6Қўқон-1912Қўқон-19121682626
7НавбаҳорНавбаҳор1757522
8ЛокомотивЛокомотив1771922
9СўғдиёнаСўғдиёна1655620
10МашъалМашъал1654719
11ҚизилқумҚизилқум1735914
12АндижонАндижон1717910
13СурхонСурхон1623119
14БухороБухоро1715118
Сўнгги натижалар
Тур Сана Учрашув
16-тур 21.09.2020 17:00 Сўғдиёна 3 : 0 Қўқон-1912
15-тур 16.09.2020 17:00 Қўқон-1912 0 : 2 Металлург
14-тур 11.09.2020 18:00 Бухоро 2 : 2 Қўқон-1912
13-тур 28.08.2020 18:30 Навбаҳор 0 : 1 Қўқон-1912
12-тур 24.08.2020 18:30 Қўқон-1912 2 : 1 Андижон
11-тур 21.08.2020 18:30 Локомотив 1 : 2 Қўқон-1912
10-тур 18.08.2020 19:00 Қўқон-1912 1 : 3 Пахтакор
9-тур 14.07.2020 19:00 Қўқон-1912 2 : 2 Насаф
8-тур 07.07.2020 20:00 АГМК 2 : 1 Қўқон-1912
7-тур 01.07.2020 19:00 Қўқон-1912 2 : 0 Машъал
Жамоа тўпурарлари
# Футболчи Гол
1 Мурод Ҳолмуҳаммедов Мурод Ҳолмуҳаммедов 8
2 Сардорбек Азимов Сардорбек Азимов 3
3 Александр Мерзляков Александр Мерзляков 2
4 Филип Раевац Филип Раевац 2
5 Бобур Акбаров Бобур Акбаров 2
6 Қувондиқ Рўзиев Қувондиқ Рўзиев 1
7 Муҳаммаданас Ҳасанов Муҳаммаданас Ҳасанов 1
8 Шохназар Норбеков Шохназар Норбеков 1
9 Иван Йосович Иван Йосович 1
10 Собит Синдаров Собит Синдаров 1
11 Отабек Ҳайдаров Отабек Ҳайдаров 1
12 Суҳроб Бердиев Суҳроб Бердиев 1
13 Якуба Бамба Якуба Бамба 1
14 Хамидулло Абдуҳамидов Хамидулло Абдуҳамидов 1
Ўйинлар
Тур Сана Учрашув
16-тур 21.09.2020 17:00 Сўғдиёна 3 : 0 Қўқон-1912
15-тур 16.09.2020 17:00 Қўқон-1912 0 : 2 Металлург
14-тур 11.09.2020 18:00 Бухоро 2 : 2 Қўқон-1912
13-тур 28.08.2020 18:30 Навбаҳор 0 : 1 Қўқон-1912
12-тур 24.08.2020 18:30 Қўқон-1912 2 : 1 Андижон
11-тур 21.08.2020 18:30 Локомотив 1 : 2 Қўқон-1912
10-тур 18.08.2020 19:00 Қўқон-1912 1 : 3 Пахтакор
9-тур 14.07.2020 19:00 Қўқон-1912 2 : 2 Насаф
8-тур 07.07.2020 20:00 АГМК 2 : 1 Қўқон-1912
7-тур 01.07.2020 19:00 Қўқон-1912 2 : 0 Машъал
6-тур 25.06.2020 18:15 Қўқон-1912 3 : 0 Сурхон
5-тур 19.06.2020 19:00 Қўқон-1912 4 : 0 Қизилқум
4-тур 13.06.2020 19:00 Бунёдкор 1 : 0 Қўқон-1912
3-тур 14.03.2020 16:00 Қўқон-1912 2 : 1 Сўғдиёна
2-тур 06.03.2020 18:15 Металлург 1 : 0 Қўқон-1912
1-тур 28.02.2020 15:30 Қўқон-1912 3 : 0 Бухоро