16-тур
22.09.2020 (СЕ, 19:00)
Қизилқум
-
Машъал
-
16-тур
22.09.2020 (СЕ, 18:00)
Бунёдкор
-
АГМК
-
16-тур
21.09.2020 (ДУ, 18:00)
Насаф
-
Сурхон
-
16-тур
21.09.2020 (ДУ, 17:00)
Сўғдиёна
-
Қўқон-1912
-
16-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 19:00)
Навбаҳор
0
Андижон
0
16-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Бухоро
1
Локомотив
3
15-тур
17.09.2020 (ПШ, 19:00)
АГМК
1
Сўғдиёна
1
15-тур
17.09.2020 (ПШ, 17:00)
Сурхон
0
Қизилқум
0
15-тур
16.09.2020 (ЧР, 17:30)
Машъал
1
Бунёдкор
2
15-тур
16.09.2020 (ЧР, 17:00)
Қўқон-1912
0
Металлург
2
15-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 18:30)
Локомотив
1
Навбаҳор
0
15-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:30)
Андижон
0
Насаф
1
14-тур
12.09.2020 (ШН, 19:00)
Бунёдкор
2
Сурхон
1
14-тур
12.09.2020 (ШН, 19:00)
Металлург
1
АГМК
0
14-тур
11.09.2020 (ЖУ, 18:00)
Бухоро
2
Қўқон-1912
2
14-тур
11.09.2020 (ЖУ, 17:00)
Сўғдиёна
0
Машъал
1
14-тур
10.09.2020 (ПШ, 20:00)
Насаф
4
Қизилқум
0
14-тур
10.09.2020 (ПШ, 16:45)
Андижон
0
Локомотив
1
16-тур
08.09.2020 (СЕ, 19:00)
Металлург
0
Пахтакор
3
15-тур
05.09.2020 (ШН, 18:00)
Бухоро
0
Пахтакор
4
Саралаш. Иккинчи босқич
31.07.2020 (ЖУ, 18:00)
Шўртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Саралаш. Иккинчи босқич
31.07.2020 (ЖУ, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Оқтепа
4
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Оқтепа
2
Зомин
0
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хоразм
2
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шўртан
1
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Истиқлол
0
Динамо
3
7-тур
21.09.2020 (ДУ, 16:15)
Турон
-
Нефтчи
-
7-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:15)
Истиқлол
1
Оқтепа
2
7-тур
19.09.2020 (ШН, 16:15)
Зомин
2
Хоразм
2
7-тур
18.09.2020 (ЖУ, 17:00)
Шўртан
2
Динамо
2
6-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 17:00)
Хоразм
0
Истиқлол
1
6-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:15)
Нефтчи
3
Зомин
2
6-тур
14.09.2020 (ДУ, 17:00)
Динамо
1
Турон
0
6-тур
13.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Оқтепа
0
Шўртан
1
5-тур
09.09.2020 (ЧР, 16:30)
Истиқлол
0
Нефтчи
1
5-тур
07.09.2020 (ДУ, 17:00)
Оқтепа
1
Динамо
1
5-тур
07.09.2020 (ДУ, 16:15)
Зомин
1
Турон
2
5-тур
06.09.2020 (ЯШ, 17:15)
Шўртан
4
Хоразм
1
4-тур
03.09.2020 (ПШ, 17:00)
Динамо
3
Зомин
0
4-тур
03.09.2020 (ПШ, 16:45)
Турон
2
Истиқлол
1
4-тур
02.09.2020 (ЧР, 17:15)
Шўртан
2
Нефтчи
1
4-тур
02.09.2020 (ЧР, 17:00)
Оқтепа
3
Хоразм
1
3-тур
30.08.2020 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Динамо
3
Хоразм
1
3-тур
15.07.2020 (ЧР, 18:00)
Шўртан
3
Турон
2
3-тур
15.07.2020 (ЧР, 18:00)
Оқтепа
1
Нефтчи
1
3-тур
15.07.2020 (ЧР, 17:30)
Истиқлол
3
Зомин
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Янгиер
1
Ғиждувон
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Чиғатой
2
Зирабулоқ
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Пахтакор-79
0
Рубин
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Пахтакор-Фарм
4
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Андижон II
4
Яшнобод
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Арал Самали
1
Жиззах-Барс
1
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 17:00)
Жиззах-Барс
4
Чиғатой
2
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:30)
Ғиждувон
3
Арал Самали
1
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:30)
Рубин
2
Пахтакор-Фарм
0
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:30)
Яшнобод
1
Навбаҳор-Фарм
0
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
5
Андижон II
1
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:00)
Зирабулоқ
3
Бунёдкор-Фарм
2
1-тур
11.09.2020 (ЖУ, 16:30)
Янгиер
3
Арал Самали
0
1-тур
11.09.2020 (ЖУ, 16:30)
Андижон II
2
Рубин
2
1-тур
10.09.2020 (ПШ, 18:00)
Навбаҳор-Фарм
4
Лoкомотив-БФК
2
1-тур
10.09.2020 (ПШ, 17:30)
Чиғатой
2
Ғиждувон
5
1-тур
10.09.2020 (ПШ, 17:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
3
Жиззах-Барс
1
1-тур
10.09.2020 (ПШ, 16:30)
Пахтакор-Фарм
3
Пахтакор-79
0

Бунёдкор

Бунёдкор
Дарвозабонлар
1 Абдумавлон Абдужалилов Абдумавлон Абдужалилов 1994
25 Акобир Қаюмов Акобир Қаюмов 1996
50 Жасурбек Умрзоқов Жасурбек Умрзоқов 2000
71 Сарвар Каримов Сарвар Каримов 1996
41 Харин Глеб Харин Глеб 2002
Ҳимоячилар
6 Анвар Ғофуров Анвар Ғофуров 1982
4 Давронжон Эргашев Давронжон Эргашев 1988
7 Дилшод Аҳмадалиев Дилшод Аҳмадалиев 1994
27 Жавоҳир Рўзиев Жавоҳир Рўзиев 2002
38 Жасур Ҳолдоров Жасур Ҳолдоров 2001
53 Жасурбек Абдулбеков Жасурбек Абдулбеков 2002
43 Иброҳимхалил Йўлдошев Иброҳимхалил Йўлдошев 2001
3 Исломжон Қобилов Исломжон Қобилов 1997
37 Муҳаммадодил Қаҳрамонов Муҳаммадодил Қаҳрамонов 1996
18 Нодир Турсунов Нодир Турсунов 2001
29 Сардорбек Хурсандов Сардорбек Хурсандов 2000
31 Хуршидбек Убайдуллаев Хуршидбек Убайдуллаев 2002
Ярим ҳимоячилар
30 Абдулла Абдуллаев Абдулла Абдуллаев 1997
32 Абдурауф Бўриев Абдурауф Бўриев 2002
76 Абдуҳолиқ Зиёев Абдуҳолиқ Зиёев 2001
40 Арам Маркарян Арам Маркарян 2000
46 Асаджон Азимжонов Асаджон Азимжонов 2002
48 Валерий Акопов Валерий Акопов 2000
33 Диёр Раҳимқулов Диёр Раҳимқулов 2002
35 Иброҳим Иброҳимов Иброҳим Иброҳимов 2001
13 Лутфулла Тўраев Лутфулла Тўраев 1988
45 Маликшоҳ Расулов Маликшоҳ Расулов 1999
42 Музаффар Олимжонов Музаффар Олимжонов 2001
47 Муҳаммадқодир Аҳадов Муҳаммадқодир Аҳадов 2001
19 Нурилло Тўхтасинов Нурилло Тўхтасинов 1997
16 Отабек Жўрақўзиев Отабек Жўрақўзиев 2002
11 Расул Йўлдошев Расул Йўлдошев 2000
17 Санжар Қодирқулов Санжар Қодирқулов 1997
19 Сардор Абдураимов Сардор Абдураимов 1996
77 Селим Нурмурадов Селим Нурмурадов 1996
34 Сухроб Иззатов Сухроб Иззатов 1999
49 Фаррух Икромов Фаррух Икромов 1998
43 Фаррухбек Мухторов Фаррухбек Мухторов 2002
10 Хуршид Ғиёсов Хуршид Ғиёсов 1995
21 Ғуломҳайдар Ғуломов Ғуломҳайдар Ғуломов 1990
Ҳужумчилар
44 Абдулазиз Абдусаломов Абдулазиз Абдусаломов 2001
24 Баҳодир Пардаев Баҳодир Пардаев 1987
20 Владислав Нуриев Владислав Нуриев 1996
39 Жамшид Бахшуллоев Жамшид Бахшуллоев 2001
14 Миржаҳон Мираҳмадов Миржаҳон Мираҳмадов 1997
29 Хумоюн Муртозаев Хумоюн Муртозаев 1992
90 Шахбоз Эркинов Шахбоз Эркинов 1986
Жамоа ҳақида маълумот

Ташкил топган йили
2006

Шаҳар
Тошкент

Манзил
Тошкент ш., Бунёдкор Шоҳ кўчаси, 47

Расмий веб-сайт
www.fcbunyodkor.com

Стадион
"Бунёдкор" стадиони

Турнир жадвалидаги ўрни
#ЖамоаЎҒДМО
1ПахтакорПахтакор16132141
2АГМКАГМК1586130
3НасафНасаф1585229
4БунёдкорБунёдкор1585229
5МеталлургМеталлург1691628
6Қўқон-1912Қўқон-19121582526
7НавбаҳорНавбаҳор1656521
8ЛокомотивЛокомотив1670921
9МашъалМашъал1554619
10СўғдиёнаСўғдиёна1545617
11ҚизилқумҚизилқум1525811
12СурхонСурхон1523109
13БухороБухоро1615108
14АндижонАндижон160797
Сўнгги натижалар
Тур Сана Учрашув
15-тур 16.09.2020 17:30 Машъал 1 : 2 Бунёдкор
14-тур 12.09.2020 19:00 Бунёдкор 2 : 1 Сурхон
13-тур 28.08.2020 18:30 Бунёдкор 1 : 1 Қизилқум
12-тур 24.08.2020 19:00 Насаф 2 : 2 Бунёдкор
11-тур 20.08.2020 19:00 Сўғдиёна 3 : 3 Бунёдкор
10-тур 17.08.2020 18:30 Бунёдкор 2 : 0 Металлург
9-тур 14.08.2020 19:00 Бухоро 1 : 1 Бунёдкор
8-тур 07.07.2020 20:00 Бунёдкор 3 : 1 Навбаҳор
7-тур 01.07.2020 19:00 Андижон 0 : 0 Бунёдкор
6-тур 25.06.2020 20:15 Бунёдкор 2 : 0 Локомотив
Жамоа тўпурарлари
# Футболчи Гол
1 Нурилло Тўхтасинов Нурилло Тўхтасинов 6
2 Хуршид Ғиёсов Хуршид Ғиёсов 3
3 Селим Нурмурадов Селим Нурмурадов 2
4 Шахбоз Эркинов Шахбоз Эркинов 2
5 Фаррух Икромов Фаррух Икромов 1
6 Хумоюн Муртозаев Хумоюн Муртозаев 1
7 Расул Йўлдошев Расул Йўлдошев 1
8 Жасур Жалоллиддинов Жасур Жалоллиддинов 1
9 Дилшод Аҳмадалиев Дилшод Аҳмадалиев 1
10 Ғуломҳайдар Ғуломов Ғуломҳайдар Ғуломов 1
11 Исломжон Қобилов Исломжон Қобилов 1
12 Лутфулла Тўраев Лутфулла Тўраев 1
13 Сухроб Иззатов Сухроб Иззатов 1
Ўйинлар
Тур Сана Учрашув
15-тур 16.09.2020 17:30 Машъал 1 : 2 Бунёдкор
14-тур 12.09.2020 19:00 Бунёдкор 2 : 1 Сурхон
13-тур 28.08.2020 18:30 Бунёдкор 1 : 1 Қизилқум
12-тур 24.08.2020 19:00 Насаф 2 : 2 Бунёдкор
11-тур 20.08.2020 19:00 Сўғдиёна 3 : 3 Бунёдкор
10-тур 17.08.2020 18:30 Бунёдкор 2 : 0 Металлург
9-тур 14.08.2020 19:00 Бухоро 1 : 1 Бунёдкор
8-тур 07.07.2020 20:00 Бунёдкор 3 : 1 Навбаҳор
7-тур 01.07.2020 19:00 Андижон 0 : 0 Бунёдкор
6-тур 25.06.2020 20:15 Бунёдкор 2 : 0 Локомотив
5-тур 19.06.2020 20:00 Пахтакор 5 : 0 Бунёдкор
4-тур 13.06.2020 19:00 Бунёдкор 1 : 0 Қўқон-1912
3-тур 13.03.2020 18:15 АГМК 2 : 0 Бунёдкор
2-тур 07.03.2020 16:00 Бунёдкор 1 : 0 Машъал
1-тур 01.03.2020 14:30 Сурхон 1 : 3 Бунёдкор