18-тур
02.10.2020 (ЖУ, 19:00)
Қизилқум
-
Қўқон-1912
-
18-тур
02.10.2020 (ЖУ, 18:00)
Насаф
-
Машъал
-
18-тур
02.10.2020 (ЖУ, 17:00)
Сўғдиёна
-
Локомотив
-
18-тур
01.10.2020 (ПШ, 17:00)
Бухоро
-
Навбаҳор
-
18-тур
01.10.2020 (ПШ, 16:30)
Сурхон
-
АГМК
-
18-тур
30.09.2020 (ЧР, 17:00)
Металлург
-
Андижон
-
17-тур
27.09.2020 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Машъал
0
Сурхон
1
17-тур
27.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Қўқон-1912
2
Бунёдкор
1
17-тур
26.09.2020 (ШН, 18:00)
АГМК
2
Қизилқум
1
17-тур
26.09.2020 (ШН, 18:00)
Навбаҳор
0
Насаф
0
17-тур
25.09.2020 (ЖУ, 17:00)
Металлург
2
Локомотив
2
17-тур
25.09.2020 (ЖУ, 17:00)
Андижон
2
Бухоро
1
16-тур
22.09.2020 (СЕ, 19:00)
Қизилқум
1
Машъал
0
16-тур
22.09.2020 (СЕ, 18:00)
Бунёдкор
2
АГМК
3
16-тур
21.09.2020 (ДУ, 18:00)
Насаф
5
Сурхон
0
16-тур
21.09.2020 (ДУ, 17:00)
Сўғдиёна
3
Қўқон-1912
0
16-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 19:00)
Навбаҳор
0
Андижон
0
16-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Бухоро
1
Локомотив
3
15-тур
17.09.2020 (ПШ, 19:00)
АГМК
1
Сўғдиёна
1
15-тур
17.09.2020 (ПШ, 17:00)
Сурхон
0
Қизилқум
0
Саралаш. Иккинчи босқич
31.07.2020 (ЖУ, 18:00)
Шўртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Саралаш. Иккинчи босқич
31.07.2020 (ЖУ, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Оқтепа
4
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Оқтепа
2
Зомин
0
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хоразм
2
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шўртан
1
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Истиқлол
0
Динамо
3
9-тур
02.10.2020 (ЖУ, 16:00)
Оқтепа
-
Турон
-
9-тур
02.10.2020 (ЖУ, 16:00)
Хоразм
-
Нефтчи
-
9-тур
30.09.2020 (ЧР, 16:00)
Истиқлол
-
Динамо
-
9-тур
30.09.2020 (ЧР, 16:00)
Шўртан
-
Зомин
-
8-тур
25.09.2020 (ЖУ, 17:00)
Динамо
0
Нефтчи
1
8-тур
25.09.2020 (ЖУ, 16:30)
Хоразм
1
Турон
3
8-тур
24.09.2020 (ПШ, 16:00)
Зомин
3
Оқтепа
1
7-тур
21.09.2020 (ДУ, 16:15)
Турон
1
Нефтчи
1
7-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:15)
Истиқлол
1
Оқтепа
2
7-тур
19.09.2020 (ШН, 16:15)
Зомин
2
Хоразм
2
7-тур
18.09.2020 (ЖУ, 17:00)
Шўртан
2
Динамо
2
6-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 17:00)
Хоразм
0
Истиқлол
1
6-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:15)
Нефтчи
3
Зомин
2
6-тур
14.09.2020 (ДУ, 17:00)
Динамо
1
Турон
0
6-тур
13.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Оқтепа
0
Шўртан
1
5-тур
09.09.2020 (ЧР, 16:30)
Истиқлол
0
Нефтчи
1
5-тур
07.09.2020 (ДУ, 17:00)
Оқтепа
1
Динамо
1
5-тур
07.09.2020 (ДУ, 16:15)
Зомин
1
Турон
2
5-тур
06.09.2020 (ЯШ, 17:15)
Шўртан
4
Хоразм
1
4-тур
03.09.2020 (ПШ, 17:00)
Динамо
3
Зомин
0
5-тур
29.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:00)
Пахтакор-79
2
Яшнобод
1
5-тур
29.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:00)
Пахтакор-Фарм
2
Навбаҳор-Фарм
1
5-тур
29.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:00)
Ғиждувон
3
Жиззах-Барс
1
5-тур
29.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:00)
Янгиер
6
Зирабулоқ
0
5-тур
29.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:00)
Арал Самали
4
Бунёдкор-Фарм
3
5-тур
29.09.2020 (СЕ, 15:30)
Рубин
5
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
4-тур
24.09.2020 (ПШ, 17:00)
Жиззах-Барс
0
Янгиер
0
4-тур
24.09.2020 (ПШ, 17:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
1
Чиғатой
0
4-тур
24.09.2020 (ПШ, 16:00)
Зирабулоқ
1
Арал Самали
4
4-тур
24.09.2020 (ПШ, 16:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
Пахтакор-79
6
4-тур
24.09.2020 (ПШ, 16:00)
Яшнобод
0
Пахтакор-Фарм
0
4-тур
24.09.2020 (ПШ, 16:00)
Навбаҳор-Фарм
1
Андижон II
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Янгиер
1
Ғиждувон
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Чиғатой
2
Зирабулоқ
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Пахтакор-79
0
Рубин
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Пахтакор-Фарм
4
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Арал Самали
1
Жиззах-Барс
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Андижон II
4
Яшнобод
1
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 17:00)
Жиззах-Барс
4
Чиғатой
2
2-тур
15.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:30)
Ғиждувон
3
Арал Самали
1

Бухоро

Бухоро
Дарвозабонлар
80 Амон Бакаев Амон Бакаев 2002
91 Зафар Сафаев Зафар Сафаев 1991
20 Сардор Қобулжонов Сардор Қобулжонов 1987
25 Шоҳжаҳон Насимов Шоҳжаҳон Насимов 1996
Ҳимоячилар
76 Абдуғани Камолов Абдуғани Камолов 2000
26 Аброр Хусинов Аброр Хусинов 1990
32 Акобир Воҳидов Акобир Воҳидов 2000
55 Артём Барановский Артём Барановский 1990
5 Бобир Амонов Бобир Амонов 1990
2 Бобиржон Султонов Бобиржон Султонов 2000
60 Бобур Фарҳодов Бобур Фарҳодов 1996
33 Жавоҳир Шодмонов Жавоҳир Шодмонов 2001
16 Жасур Хасанов Жасур Хасанов 1989
66 Илхомжон Алижонов Илхомжон Алижонов 1998
88 Милован Капор Милован Капор 1991
4 Миржалол Жумаев Миржалол Жумаев 1996
18 Ойбек Бобоев Ойбек Бобоев 2000
54 Охун Сайфиддинов Охун Сайфиддинов 2000
98 Солибек Каримов Солибек Каримов 1998
93 Фомин Максимилиан Фомин Максимилиан 1993
28 Эргаш Исмоилов Эргаш Исмоилов 1995
Ярим ҳимоячилар
21 Аббос Жумақулов Аббос Жумақулов 1999
10 Азиз Ибрагимов Азиз Ибрагимов 1986
40 Азизбек Амонов Азизбек Амонов 1997
8 Анвар Жўраев Анвар Жўраев 2000
57 Асадбек Олимов Асадбек Олимов 2000
19 Бекзод Саидов Бекзод Саидов 2000
23 Бехруз Шодмонов Бехруз Шодмонов 1999
17 Беҳруз Саъдиллоев Беҳруз Саъдиллоев 1996
10 Жаба Липартия Жаба Липартия 1987
70 Жобирбек Наврўзов Жобирбек Наврўзов 2000
11 Зохир Пиримов Зохир Пиримов 1990
77 Иззатилла Абдуллаев Иззатилла Абдуллаев 1996
58 Муҳаммадали Маҳмудов Муҳаммадали Маҳмудов 2001
99 Муҳаммадали Ғиёсов Муҳаммадали Ғиёсов 2002
24 Нуржаҳон Музаффаров Нуржаҳон Музаффаров 2001
70 Сухроб Нематов Сухроб Нематов 1986
13 Феруз Мўминов Феруз Мўминов 1998
Ҳужумчилар
9 Жасурбек Хакимов Жасурбек Хакимов 1994
22 Махмудбек Ходжиев Махмудбек Ходжиев 2001
14 Муҳаммадсиддиқ Тимуров Муҳаммадсиддиқ Тимуров 2000
29 Шахзод Бешимов Шахзод Бешимов 2000
69 Эдин Юнузович Эдин Юнузович 1986
Жамоа ҳақида маълумот

Ташкил топган йили
1960

Шаҳар
Бухоро

Расмий веб-сайт
www.pfcbuxoro.com

Стадион
Марказий

Турнир жадвалидаги ўрни
#ЖамоаЎҒДМО
1ПахтакорПахтакор16132141
2АГМКАГМК17106136
3НасафНасаф1796233
4Қўқон-1912Қўқон-19121792629
5МеталлургМеталлург1792629
6БунёдкорБунёдкор1785429
7НавбаҳорНавбаҳор1757522
8ЛокомотивЛокомотив1771922
9СўғдиёнаСўғдиёна1655620
10МашъалМашъал1754819
11ҚизилқумҚизилқум1735914
12СурхонСурхон17331112
13АндижонАндижон1717910
14БухороБухоро1715118
Сўнгги натижалар
Тур Сана Учрашув
17-тур 25.09.2020 17:00 Андижон 2 : 1 Бухоро
16-тур 20.09.2020 17:00 Бухоро 1 : 3 Локомотив
14-тур 11.09.2020 18:00 Бухоро 2 : 2 Қўқон-1912
15-тур 05.09.2020 18:00 Бухоро 0 : 4 Пахтакор
13-тур 29.08.2020 19:00 Бухоро 2 : 2 АГМК
12-тур 26.08.2020 18:30 Машъал 1 : 0 Бухоро
11-тур 22.08.2020 18:30 Бухоро 1 : 0 Сурхон
10-тур 18.08.2020 17:00 Қизилқум 1 : 0 Бухоро
9-тур 14.08.2020 19:00 Бухоро 1 : 1 Бунёдкор
8-тур 07.07.2020 20:00 Сўғдиёна 3 : 1 Бухоро
Жамоа тўпурарлари
# Футболчи Гол
1 Беҳруз Саъдиллоев Беҳруз Саъдиллоев 2
2 Иззатилла Абдуллаев Иззатилла Абдуллаев 2
3 Жасурбек Хакимов Жасурбек Хакимов 2
4 Жасур Ҳакимов Жасур Ҳакимов 1
5 Сухроб Нематов Сухроб Нематов 1
6 Бобур Фарҳодов Бобур Фарҳодов 1
7 Жасур Хасанов Жасур Хасанов 1
8 Илхомжон Алижонов Илхомжон Алижонов 1
Ўйинлар
Тур Сана Учрашув
17-тур 25.09.2020 17:00 Андижон 2 : 1 Бухоро
16-тур 20.09.2020 17:00 Бухоро 1 : 3 Локомотив
14-тур 11.09.2020 18:00 Бухоро 2 : 2 Қўқон-1912
15-тур 05.09.2020 18:00 Бухоро 0 : 4 Пахтакор
13-тур 29.08.2020 19:00 Бухоро 2 : 2 АГМК
12-тур 26.08.2020 18:30 Машъал 1 : 0 Бухоро
11-тур 22.08.2020 18:30 Бухоро 1 : 0 Сурхон
10-тур 18.08.2020 17:00 Қизилқум 1 : 0 Бухоро
9-тур 14.08.2020 19:00 Бухоро 1 : 1 Бунёдкор
8-тур 07.07.2020 20:00 Сўғдиёна 3 : 1 Бухоро
7-тур 02.07.2020 19:00 Бухоро 1 : 4 Металлург
6-тур 26.06.2020 20:00 Насаф 0 : 0 Бухоро
5-тур 20.06.2020 19:00 Навбаҳор 2 : 0 Бухоро
4-тур 15.06.2020 18:30 Бухоро 2 : 2 Андижон
3-тур 15.03.2020 17:00 Локомотив 3 : 0 Бухоро
2-тур 08.03.2020 17:00 Пахтакор 3 : 0 Бухоро
1-тур 28.02.2020 15:30 Қўқон-1912 3 : 0 Бухоро