8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 20:00)
Бунёдкор
-
Навбахор
-
8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 20:00)
Согдиана
-
Бухара
-
8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 20:00)
АГМК
-
Коканд-1912
-
8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 19:00)
Пахтакор
-
Машъал
-
8-тур
06.07.2020 (ПН, 20:00)
Насаф
-
Металлург
-
8-тур
06.07.2020 (ПН, 20:00)
Кызылкум
-
Андижан
-
8-тур
06.07.2020 (ПН, 19:00)
Локомотив
-
Сурхан
-
7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 20:00)
Пахтакор
3
Сурхан
1
7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 20:00)
Навбахор
2
Согдиана
0
7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 20:00)
АГМК
2
Насаф
1
7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 19:00)
Бухара
1
Металлург
4
7-тур
01.07.2020 (СР, 19:00)
Коканд-1912
2
Машъал
0
7-тур
01.07.2020 (СР, 19:00)
Андижан
0
Бунёдкор
0
7-тур
01.07.2020 (СР, 19:00)
Локомотив
3
Кызылкум
0
6-тур
27.06.2020 (Сб, 19:00)
Металлург
1
Навбахор
3
6-тур
27.06.2020 (Сб, 19:00)
АГМК
1
Машъал
0
6-тур
26.06.2020 (Пт, 20:00)
Насаф
0
Бухара
0
6-тур
26.06.2020 (Пт, 20:00)
Согдиана
1
Андижан
1
6-тур
25.06.2020 (Чт, 20:15)
Кызылкум
0
Пахтакор
2
6-тур
25.06.2020 (Чт, 20:15)
Бунёдкор
2
Локомотив
0
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Октепа
4
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Октепа
2
Заамин
0
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
2
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шуртан
1
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Истиклол
0
Динамо
3
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Турон
3
Хорезм
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Истиклол
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 17:45)
Нефтчи
1
Динамо
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 17:45)
Октепа
4
Заамин
0
#КлубИграИВыигрышВНичья НПоражениеПМячиМячиОчкоО
1ТуронТурон 21154258-1949
2Локомотив-БФКЛокомотив-БФК21132642-3141
3Раш-МилкРаш-Милк21132635-2541
4Бунёдкор-2Бунёдкор-2 21106535-2036
5РубинРубин2168724-2526
6ЯшнободЯшнобод 21531331-5918
7ЧиғатойЧиғатой21441330-4116
8Андижон-2Андижон-221231621-569

Бомбардиры

Ассисты

1-тур
11.04.2019 | 16:00

Раш-Милк

Бунёдкор-2

11.04.2019 | 16:00

Турон

Локомотив-БФК

11.04.2019 | 16:00

Яшнобод

Андижон-2

11.04.2019 | 16:00

Чиғатой

Рубин

2-тур
16.04.2019 | 16:00

Турон

Раш-Милк

16.04.2019 | 16:00

Бунёдкор-2

Яшнобод

16.04.2019 | 16:00

Андижон-2

Чиғатой

16.04.2019 | 16:00

Локомотив-БФК

Рубин

3-тур
23.04.2019 | 16:30

Рубин

Андижон-2

23.04.2019 | 16:30

Чиғатой

Бунёдкор-2

23.04.2019 | 16:30

Яшнобод

Турон

23.04.2019 | 16:30

Раш-Милк

Локомотив-БФК

4-тур
27.04.2019 | 17:00

Локомотив-БФК

Андижон-2

27.04.2019 | 17:00

Бунёдкор-2

Рубин

27.04.2019 | 17:00

Турон

Чиғатой

27.04.2019 | 17:00

Раш-Милк

Яшнобод

5-тур
07.05.2019 | 17:00

Андижон-2

Бунёдкор-2

07.05.2019 | 17:00

Рубин

Турон

07.05.2019 | 17:00

Чиғатой

Раш-Милк

07.05.2019 | 17:00

Яшнобод

Локомотив-БФК

6-тур
14.05.2019 | 16:00

Яшнобод

Чиғатой

14.05.2019 | 16:00

Турон

Андижон-2

14.05.2019 | 16:00

Локомотив-БФК

Бунёдкор-2

14.05.2019 | 16:00

Раш-Милк

Рубин

7-тур
21.05.2019 | 16:00

Чиғатой

Локомотив-БФК

21.05.2019 | 16:00

Рубин

Яшнобод

21.05.2019 | 16:00

Бунёдкор-2

Турон

22.05.2019 | 17:00

Андижон-2

Раш-Милк

8-тур
28.05.2019 | 17:00

Рубин

Чиғатой

28.05.2019 | 17:00

Андижон-2

Яшнобод

28.05.2019 | 17:00

Бунёдкор-2

Раш-Милк

28.05.2019 | 17:00

Локомотив-БФК

Турон

9-тур
04.06.2019 | 17:30

Раш-Милк

Турон

04.06.2019 | 17:30

Яшнобод

Бунёдкор-2

04.06.2019 | 17:30

Чиғатой

Андижон-2

04.06.2019 | 17:30

Рубин

Локомотив-БФК

10-тур
11.06.2019 | 17:00

Локомотив-БФК

Раш-Милк

11.06.2019 | 17:00

Турон

Яшнобод

11.06.2019 | 17:00

Андижон-2

Рубин

11.06.2019 | 17:00

Бунёдкор-2

Чиғатой

11-тур
23.06.2019 | 10:50

Андижон-2

Локомотив-БФК

23.06.2019 | 10:51

Рубин

Бунёдкор-2

23.06.2019 | 10:52

Чиғатой

Турон

23.06.2019 | 10:53

Яшнобод

Раш-Милк

12-тур
01.07.2019 | 18:00

Бунёдкор-2

Андижон-2

01.07.2019 | 18:00

Турон

Рубин

01.07.2019 | 18:00

Раш-Милк

Чиғатой

01.07.2019 | 18:00

Локомотив-БФК

Яшнобод

13-тур
29.07.2019 | 17:30

Андижон-2

Турон

29.07.2019 | 18:00

Рубин

Раш-Милк

29.07.2019 | 19:00

Чиғатой

Яшнобод

29.07.2019 | 19:00

Бунёдкор-2

Локомотив-БФК

14-тур
08.08.2019 | 17:30

Локомотив-БФК

Чиғатой

08.08.2019 | 17:30

Яшнобод

Рубин

08.08.2019 | 17:30

Турон

Бунёдкор-2

08.08.2019 | 17:30

Раш-Милк

Андижон-2

15-тур
13.08.2019 | 00:53

Яшнобод

Андижон-2

13.08.2019 | 17:00

Чиғатой

Рубин

13.08.2019 | 17:30

Турон

Локомотив-БФК

13.08.2019 | 18:00

Раш-Милк

Бунёдкор-2

16-тур
20.08.2019 | 17:00

Андижон-2

Чиғатой

20.08.2019 | 17:00

Турон

Раш-Милк

20.08.2019 | 18:00

Бунёдкор-2

Яшнобод

20.08.2019 | 18:00

Локомотив-БФК

Рубин

17-тур
28.08.2019 | 16:00

Раш-Милк

Локомотив-БФК

28.08.2019 | 16:00

Яшнобод

Турон

28.08.2019 | 17:00

Рубин

Андижон-2

28.08.2019 | 18:00

Чиғатой

Бунёдкор-2

18-тур
03.09.2019 | 16:00

Локомотив-БФК

Андижон-2

03.09.2019 | 16:30

Турон

Чиғатой

03.09.2019 | 17:00

Раш-Милк

Яшнобод

03.09.2019 | 17:00

Бунёдкор-2

Рубин

19-тур
10.09.2019 | 17:00

Яшнобод

Локомотив-БФК

10.09.2019 | 18:00

Чиғатой

Раш-Милк

10.09.2019 | 18:00

Андижон-2

Бунёдкор-2

10.09.2019 | 18:00

Рубин

Турон

20-тур
17.09.2019 | 16:00

Локомотив-БФК

Бунёдкор-2

17.09.2019 | 16:00

Турон

Андижон-2

17.09.2019 | 18:00

Яшнобод

Чиғатой

17.09.2019 | 18:00

Раш-Милк

Рубин

21-тур
24.09.2019 | 18:00

Чиғатой

Локомотив-БФК

24.09.2019 | 18:00

Рубин

Яшнобод

24.09.2019 | 18:00

Андижон-2

Раш-Милк

24.09.2019 | 18:00

Бунёдкор-2

Турон