8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 20:00)
Бунёдкор
-
Навбахор
-
8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 20:00)
Согдиана
-
Бухара
-
8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 20:00)
АГМК
-
Коканд-1912
-
8-тур
Пахтакор
1
Машъал
0
8-тур
06.07.2020 (ПН, 20:00)
Насаф
1
Металлург
0
8-тур
06.07.2020 (ПН, 20:00)
Кызылкум
1
Андижан
1
8-тур
06.07.2020 (ПН, 19:00)
Локомотив
2
Сурхан
1
7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 20:00)
Пахтакор
3
Сурхан
1
7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 20:00)
Навбахор
2
Согдиана
0
7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 20:00)
АГМК
2
Насаф
1
7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 19:00)
Бухара
1
Металлург
4
7-тур
01.07.2020 (СР, 19:00)
Коканд-1912
2
Машъал
0
7-тур
01.07.2020 (СР, 19:00)
Андижан
0
Бунёдкор
0
7-тур
01.07.2020 (СР, 19:00)
Локомотив
3
Кызылкум
0
6-тур
27.06.2020 (Сб, 19:00)
Металлург
1
Навбахор
3
6-тур
27.06.2020 (Сб, 19:00)
АГМК
1
Машъал
0
6-тур
26.06.2020 (Пт, 20:00)
Насаф
0
Бухара
0
6-тур
26.06.2020 (Пт, 20:00)
Согдиана
1
Андижан
1
6-тур
25.06.2020 (Чт, 20:15)
Кызылкум
0
Пахтакор
2
6-тур
25.06.2020 (Чт, 20:15)
Бунёдкор
2
Локомотив
0
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Октепа
4
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Октепа
2
Заамин
0
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
2
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шуртан
1
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Истиклол
0
Динамо
3
2-тур
08.07.2020 (СР, 17:45)
Динамо
-
Истиклол
-
2-тур
08.07.2020 (СР, 17:45)
Заамин
-
Шуртан
-
2-тур
08.07.2020 (СР, 17:45)
Турон
-
Октепа
-
2-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 17:45)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Турон
3
Хорезм
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Истиклол
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 17:45)
Нефтчи
1
Динамо
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 17:45)
Октепа
4
Заамин
0
#КлубИграИВыигрышВНичья НПоражениеПМячиМячиОчкоО
1ПахтакорПахтакор650125-1215
2АГМКАГМК650120-915
3Хуахин ЖиззахХуахин Жиззах640223-1212
4МеталлургМеталлург631219-1610
5БухараБухара630320-229
6Максам-ЧирчикМаксам-Чирчик622216-178
7Строитель-ЗарафшонСтроитель-Зарафшон621318-197
8ЛокомотивЛокомотив621321-247
9БунёдкорБунёдкор613222-266
10НавбахорНавбахор613219-236
11Коканд-1912Коканд-1912612321-325
12НасафНасаф601517-291

Бомбардиры

Ассисты

1-тур
09.03.2020 | 11:00

Пахтакор

Насаф

09.03.2020 | 14:00

Металлург

Максам-Чирчик

09.03.2020 | 16:00

Локомотив

Бунёдкор

10.03.2020 | 10:00

Насаф

Металлург

10.03.2020 | 14:00

Максам-Чирчик

Локомотив

10.03.2020 | 16:00

Бунёдкор

Пахтакор

11.03.2020 | 10:00

Локомотив

Насаф

11.03.2020 | 12:00

Пахтакор

Максам-Чирчик

11.03.2020 | 14:00

Металлург

Бунёдкор

12.03.2020 | 12:00

Навбахор

Бухара

12.03.2020 | 14:00

Коканд-1912

Хуахин Жиззах

12.03.2020 | 16:00

АГМК

Строитель-Зарафшон

13.03.2020 | 12:00

Коканд-1912

Бухара

13.03.2020 | 14:00

АГМК

Хуахин Жиззах

13.03.2020 | 16:00

Навбахор

Строитель-Зарафшон

14.03.2020 | 10:00

АГМК

Бухара

14.03.2020 | 12:00

Навбахор

Хуахин Жиззах

14.03.2020 | 14:00

Коканд-1912

Строитель-Зарафшон

2-тур
01.07.2020 | 11:00

Пахтакор

Бухара

01.07.2020 | 14:00

Хуахин Жиззах

Металлург

01.07.2020 | 17:00

Локомотив

Строитель-Зарафшон

02.07.2020 | 10:00

Бухара

Металлург

02.07.2020 | 13:00

Локомотив

Хуахин Жиззах

02.07.2020 | 16:00

Пахтакор

Строитель-Зарафшон

03.07.2020 | 11:00

Локомотив

Бухара

03.07.2020 | 14:00

Пахтакор

Хуахин Жиззах

03.07.2020 | 17:00

Металлург

Строитель-Зарафшон

04.07.2020 | 11:00

Коканд-1912

Максам-Чирчик

04.07.2020 | 14:00

Насаф

Навбахор

04.07.2020 | 17:00

Бунёдкор

АГМК

05.07.2020 | 11:00

Коканд-1912

Насаф

05.07.2020 | 14:00

Бунёдкор

Навбахор

05.07.2020 | 17:00

АГМК

Максам-Чирчик

06.07.2020 | 11:00

Бунёдкор

Коканд-1912

06.07.2020 | 14:00

Максам-Чирчик

Навбахор

06.07.2020 | 17:00

Насаф

АГМК