25-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 16:15)
Локомотив
-
Пахтакор
-
25-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 14:30)
Навбахор
-
АГМК
-
25-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 14:30)
Бунёдкор
-
Насаф
-
25-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Металлург
-
Сурхан
-
25-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Бухара
-
Машъал
-
25-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Андижан
-
Коканд-1912
-
25-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Согдиана
-
Кызылкум
-
24-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 16:45)
Бунёдкор
1
Согдиана
0
24-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:30)
Коканд-1912
0
Локомотив
1
24-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:30)
Сурхан
1
Бухара
1
24-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 13:00)
Насаф
3
Пахтакор
0
24-тур
24.11.2020 (ВТ, 17:00)
Кызылкум
1
Металлург
0
24-тур
24.11.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
АГМК
4
Андижан
0
24-тур
24.11.2020 (ВТ, 13:00)
Машъал
3
Навбахор
0
23-тур
20.11.2020 (Пт, 17:00)
Пахтакор
2
Коканд-1912
1
23-тур
20.11.2020 (Пт, 17:00)
Навбахор
1
Сурхан
0
23-тур
20.11.2020 (Пт, 15:00)
Согдиана
3
Насаф
1
23-тур
20.11.2020 (Пт, 15:00)
Металлург
2
Бунёдкор
3
23-тур
19.11.2020 (Чт, 16:30)
Локомотив
2
АГМК
1
23-тур
19.11.2020 (Чт, 15:30)
Бухара
1
Кызылкум
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Октепа
4
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Октепа
2
Заамин
0
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
2
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шуртан
1
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Истиклол
0
Динамо
3
20-тур
01.12.2020 (ВТ, 14:00)
Нефтчи
-
Турон
-
20-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Октепа
-
Истиклол
-
20-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Хорезм
-
Заамин
-
20-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Шуртан
-
Динамо
-
19-тур
26.11.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
Заамин
4
Октепа
1
19-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 11:30)
Хорезм
3
Истиклол
1
19-тур
24.11.2020 (ВТ, 14:00)
Турон
2
Шуртан
0
19-тур
23.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Нефтчи
0
Динамо
1
18-тур
22.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Заамин
3
Истиклол
0
18-тур
22.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Хорезм
0
Октепа
1
18-тур
20.11.2020 (Пт, 14:00)
Нефтчи
1
Шуртан
0
18-тур
19.11.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
Турон
3
Динамо
0
17-тур
15.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Турон
0
Нефтчи
2
17-тур
14.11.2020 (Сб, 14:00)
Динамо
1
Шуртан
1
17-тур
13.11.2020 (Пт, 14:00)
Истиклол
2
Октепа
1
17-тур
13.11.2020 (Пт, 14:00)
Заамин
1
Хорезм
3
16-тур
10.11.2020 (ВТ, 14:00)
Динамо
2
Нефтчи
0
16-тур
09.11.2020 (ПН, 14:30)
Октепа
1
Заамин
0
16-тур
09.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Истиклол
2
Хорезм
0
16-тур
09.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Шуртан
1
Турон
1
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:30)
Рубин
3
Бунёдкор-Фарм
2
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:30)
Чиғатой
0
Лoкомотив-БФК
4
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:30)
Пахтакор-Фарм
1
Янгиер
3
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:00)
Гиждуван
1
Пахтакор-79
2
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:00)
Яшнобод
1
Джиззах Барс
1
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 11:30)
Арал Самалы
1
Навбахор-Фарм
0
Второй этап. 2-тур
21.11.2020 (Сб, 14:00)
Навбахор-Фарм
5
Чиғатой
1
Второй этап. 2-тур
20.11.2020 (Пт, 14:30)
Джиззах Барс
1
Арал Самалы
1
Второй этап. 2-тур
20.11.2020 (Пт, 14:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
2
Гиждуван
4
Второй этап. 2-тур
20.11.2020 (Пт, 14:00)
Янгиер
1
Рубин
0
Второй этап. 2-тур
20.11.2020 (Пт, 14:00)
Пахтакор-79
0
Пахтакор-Фарм
2
Второй этап. 2-тур
20.11.2020 (Пт, 14:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
5
Яшнобод
2
Второй этап. 1-тур
15.11.2020 (Вс, 15:00)
Чиғатой
3
Джиззах Барс
1
Второй этап. 1-тур
15.11.2020 (Вс, 14:30)
Арал Самалы
4
Яшнобод
0
Второй этап. 1-тур
15.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Янгиер
4
Бунёдкор-Фарм
0
Второй этап. 1-тур
15.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Пахтакор-Фарм
2
Гиждуван
0
Второй этап. 1-тур
15.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Навбахор-Фарм
1
Лoкомотив-БФК
2
Второй этап. 1-тур
14.11.2020 (Сб, 14:30)
Рубин
3
Пахтакор-79
1
14-тур
10.11.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Чиғатой
2
Янгиер
2
14-тур
10.11.2020 (ВТ, 15:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
3
Гиждуван
1

Хашимов Даврон

  • 20
  • Клуб

    Локомотив

  • Амплуа

    Защитник

  • Страна

    Узбекистан

  • Дата рождения

    24.11.1992

Статистика

Игры 20
Голы 0
Ассисты 1
Желтые карточки 7
Красные карточки 0

Игры

Тур Дата Матч
24-тур 24.11.2020 13:00 Машъал 3 : 0 Навбахор
23-тур 20.11.2020 17:00 Навбахор 1 : 0 Сурхан
21-тур 27.10.2020 17:00 Навбахор 2 : 1 Бунёдкор
20-тур 24.10.2020 17:30 Согдиана 1 : 0 Навбахор
19-тур 19.10.2020 18:00 Навбахор 1 : 1 Металлург
18-тур 01.10.2020 17:00 Бухара 0 : 0 Навбахор
17-тур 26.09.2020 18:00 Навбахор 0 : 0 Насаф
16-тур 20.09.2020 19:00 Навбахор 0 : 0 Андижан
15-тур 15.09.2020 18:30 Локомотив 1 : 0 Навбахор
14-тур 01.09.2020 19:00 Навбахор 1 : 1 Пахтакор
13-тур 28.08.2020 18:30 Навбахор 0 : 1 Коканд-1912
10-тур 19.08.2020 17:00 Сурхан 1 : 1 Навбахор
8-тур 06.07.2020 19:00 Локомотив 2 : 1 Сурхан
7-тур 01.07.2020 19:00 Локомотив 3 : 0 Кызылкум
6-тур 25.06.2020 20:15 Бунёдкор 2 : 0 Локомотив
5-тур 20.06.2020 19:00 Локомотив 1 : 2 Согдиана
4-тур 15.06.2020 19:00 Локомотив 0 : 3 Металлург
3-тур 15.03.2020 17:00 Локомотив 3 : 0 Бухара
2-тур 06.03.2020 18:15 Навбахор 2 : 0 Локомотив
1-тур 28.02.2020 16:45 Локомотив 2 : 1 Андижан