17-тур
27.09.2020 (Вс, 17:00)
Машъал
-
Сурхан
-
17-тур
27.09.2020 (Вс, 16:00)
Коканд-1912
-
Бунёдкор
-
17-тур
26.09.2020 (Сб, 18:00)
АГМК
-
Кызылкум
-
17-тур
26.09.2020 (Сб, 18:00)
Навбахор
-
Насаф
-
17-тур
25.09.2020 (Пт, 17:00)
Металлург
2
Локомотив
2
17-тур
25.09.2020 (Пт, 17:00)
Андижан
2
Бухара
1
16-тур
22.09.2020 (ВТ, 19:00)
Кызылкум
1
Машъал
0
16-тур
22.09.2020 (ВТ, 18:00)
Бунёдкор
2
АГМК
3
16-тур
21.09.2020 (ПН, 18:00)
Насаф
5
Сурхан
0
16-тур
21.09.2020 (ПН, 17:00)
Согдиана
3
Коканд-1912
0
16-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 19:00)
Навбахор
0
Андижан
0
16-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 17:00)
Бухара
1
Локомотив
3
15-тур
17.09.2020 (Чт, 19:00)
АГМК
1
Согдиана
1
15-тур
17.09.2020 (Чт, 17:00)
Сурхан
0
Кызылкум
0
15-тур
16.09.2020 (СР, 17:30)
Машъал
1
Бунёдкор
2
15-тур
16.09.2020 (СР, 17:00)
Коканд-1912
0
Металлург
2
15-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 18:30)
Локомотив
1
Навбахор
0
15-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:30)
Андижан
0
Насаф
1
14-тур
12.09.2020 (Сб, 19:00)
Бунёдкор
2
Сурхан
1
14-тур
12.09.2020 (Сб, 19:00)
Металлург
1
АГМК
0
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Октепа
4
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Октепа
2
Заамин
0
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
2
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шуртан
1
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Истиклол
0
Динамо
3
8-тур
25.09.2020 (Пт, 17:00)
Динамо
0
Нефтчи
1
8-тур
25.09.2020 (Пт, 16:30)
Хорезм
1
Турон
3
8-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 16:00)
Заамин
3
Октепа
1
7-тур
21.09.2020 (ПН, 16:15)
Турон
1
Нефтчи
1
7-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:15)
Истиклол
1
Октепа
2
7-тур
19.09.2020 (Сб, 16:15)
Заамин
2
Хорезм
2
7-тур
18.09.2020 (Пт, 17:00)
Шуртан
2
Динамо
2
6-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 17:00)
Хорезм
0
Истиклол
1
6-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:15)
Нефтчи
3
Заамин
2
6-тур
14.09.2020 (ПН, 17:00)
Динамо
1
Турон
0
6-тур
13.09.2020 (Вс, 16:00)
Октепа
0
Шуртан
1
5-тур
09.09.2020 (СР, 16:30)
Истиклол
0
Нефтчи
1
5-тур
07.09.2020 (ПН, 17:00)
Октепа
1
Динамо
1
5-тур
07.09.2020 (ПН, 16:15)
Заамин
1
Турон
2
5-тур
06.09.2020 (Вс, 17:15)
Шуртан
4
Хорезм
1
4-тур
03.09.2020 (Чт, 17:00)
Динамо
3
Заамин
0
4-тур
03.09.2020 (Чт, 16:45)
Турон
2
Истиклол
1
4-тур
02.09.2020 (СР, 17:15)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
4-тур
02.09.2020 (СР, 17:00)
Октепа
3
Хорезм
1
3-тур
30.08.2020 (Вс, 17:00)
Динамо
3
Хорезм
1
4-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 17:00)
Джиззах Барс
0
Янгиер
0
4-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 17:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
1
Чиғатой
0
4-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 16:00)
Навбахор-Фарм
1
Андижон II
0
4-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 16:00)
Зирабулок
1
Арал Самалы
4
4-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 16:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
Пахтакор-79
6
4-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 16:00)
Яшнобод
0
Пахтакор-Фарм
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:30)
Янгиер
1
Гиждуван
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:30)
Чиғатой
2
Зирабулок
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:30)
Пахтакор-79
0
Рубин
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:30)
Пахтакор-Фарм
4
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:00)
Андижон II
4
Яшнобод
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:00)
Арал Самалы
1
Джиззах Барс
1
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 17:00)
Джиззах Барс
4
Чиғатой
2
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:30)
Гиждуван
3
Арал Самалы
1
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:30)
Яшнобод
1
Навбахор-Фарм
0
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:30)
Рубин
2
Пахтакор-Фарм
0
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Зирабулок
3
Бунёдкор-Фарм
2
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
5
Андижон II
1
1-тур
11.09.2020 (Пт, 16:30)
Янгиер
3
Арал Самалы
0
1-тур
11.09.2020 (Пт, 16:30)
Андижон II
2
Рубин
2

Рамазонов Диёр

  • 31
  • Клуб

    Пахтакор

  • Амплуа

    Полузащитник

  • Страна

    Узбекистан

  • Дата рождения

    30.11.2000

Статистика

Игры 14
Голы 1
Ассисты 0
Желтые карточки 4
Красные карточки 0

Игры

Тур Дата Матч
15-тур 15.09.2020 16:00 Бухара U-21 0 : 1 Пахтакор U-21
14-тур 31.08.2020 18:00 Навбахор U-21 2 : 0 Пахтакор U-21
12-тур 23.08.2020 17:00 Пахтакор U-21 5 : 3 Локомотив U-21
11-тур 20.08.2020 17:00 Пахтакор U-21 2 : 0 Насаф U-21
10-тур 17.08.2020 17:00 Коканд-1912 U-21 0 : 4 Пахтакор U-21
9-тур 12.07.2020 18:00 Пахтакор U-21 4 : 0 АГМК U-21
8-тур 06.07.2020 18:00 Пахтакор U-21 4 : 2 Машъал U-21
7-тур 01.07.2020 18:00 Пахтакор U-21 2 : 0 Сурхан U-21
6-тур 24.06.2020 17:30 Кызылкум U-21 1 : 0 Пахтакор U-21
5-тур 18.06.2020 18:30 Пахтакор U-21 3 : 0 Бунёдкор U-21
4-тур 13.06.2020 17:45 Согдиана U21 1 : 1 Пахтакор U-21
3-тур 13.03.2020 16:00 Пахтакор U-21 1 : 0 Металлург U-21
2-тур 07.03.2020 15:30 Пахтакор U-21 1 : 1 Бухара U-21
1-тур 26.02.2020 15:00 Пахтакор U-21 3 : 0 Навбахор U-21