10-тур
05.08.2020 (СР, 00:00)
Сурхан
-
Навбахор
-
10-тур
04.08.2020 (ВТ, 00:00)
Кызылкум
-
Бухара
-
10-тур
04.08.2020 (ВТ, 00:00)
Коканд-1912
-
Пахтакор
-
10-тур
04.08.2020 (ВТ, 00:00)
Машъал
-
Андижан
-
10-тур
03.08.2020 (ПН, 00:00)
Бунёдкор
-
Металлург
-
10-тур
03.08.2020 (ПН, 00:00)
АГМК
-
Локомотив
-
10-тур
03.08.2020 (ПН, 00:00)
Насаф
-
Согдиана
-
9-тур
14.07.2020 (ВТ, 19:00)
Локомотив
0
Машъал
1
9-тур
14.07.2020 (ВТ, 19:00)
Коканд-1912
2
Насаф
2
9-тур
Перенесен
Бухара
-
Бунёдкор
-
9-тур
13.07.2020 (ПН, 20:00)
Пахтакор
2
АГМК
2
9-тур
13.07.2020 (ПН, 20:00)
Навбахор
1
Кызылкум
0
9-тур
12.07.2020 (Вс, 20:00)
Металлург
2
Согдиана
0
9-тур
12.07.2020 (Вс, 19:00)
Андижан
0
Сурхан
1
8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 20:00)
Бунёдкор
3
Навбахор
1
8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 20:00)
Согдиана
3
Бухара
1
8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 20:00)
АГМК
2
Коканд-1912
1
8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 19:00)
Пахтакор
3
Машъал
0
8-тур
06.07.2020 (ПН, 20:00)
Насаф
1
Металлург
0
8-тур
06.07.2020 (ПН, 20:00)
Кызылкум
1
Андижан
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Октепа
4
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Октепа
2
Заамин
0
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
2
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шуртан
1
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Истиклол
0
Динамо
3
3-тур
Перенесен
Хорезм
-
Динамо
-
3-тур
15.07.2020 (СР, 18:00)
Шуртан
3
Турон
2
3-тур
15.07.2020 (СР, 18:00)
Октепа
1
Нефтчи
1
3-тур
15.07.2020 (СР, 17:30)
Истиклол
3
Заамин
0
2-тур
08.07.2020 (СР, 17:45)
Турон
1
Октепа
0
2-тур
08.07.2020 (СР, 17:45)
Заамин
3
Шуртан
1
2-тур
08.07.2020 (СР, 17:45)
Динамо
1
Истиклол
2
2-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 17:45)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Истиклол
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Турон
3
Хорезм
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 17:45)
Октепа
4
Заамин
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 17:45)
Нефтчи
1
Динамо
0

Суперлига. 8-тур

07.07.2020 20:00

3 : 1

Окончен

Согдиана

Бухара

Главный судья: Фирдавс Норсафаров

Ассистенты: , Дониёр Сайлавов

Резервный: Комил Расулов

Комиссар: Зохиржон Акрамхонов

Голы

  • 22'
    Норхонов Шохруз
  • 48'
    Бобур Фарходов
  • 59'
    Джавохир Кахрамонов
  • 80'
    Рашидов Сахоб

Карточки

  • 26'
    Бобур Фарходов
  • 35'
    Журабеков Шахбоз
  • 38'
    Норхонов Шохруз
  • 41'
    Бекзод Саидов
  • 67'
    Орифов Элёр
  • 72'
    Рашидов Санжар
  • 90+3'
    Джавохир Кахрамонов

Запасные

Запасные

Запасные