17-тур
27.09.2020 (Вс, 17:00)
Машъал
-
Сурхан
-
17-тур
27.09.2020 (Вс, 16:00)
Коканд-1912
-
Бунёдкор
-
17-тур
1-й тайм
АГМК
0
Кызылкум
1
17-тур
1-й тайм
Навбахор
0
Насаф
0
17-тур
25.09.2020 (Пт, 17:00)
Металлург
2
Локомотив
2
17-тур
25.09.2020 (Пт, 17:00)
Андижан
2
Бухара
1
16-тур
22.09.2020 (ВТ, 19:00)
Кызылкум
1
Машъал
0
16-тур
22.09.2020 (ВТ, 18:00)
Бунёдкор
2
АГМК
3
16-тур
21.09.2020 (ПН, 18:00)
Насаф
5
Сурхан
0
16-тур
21.09.2020 (ПН, 17:00)
Согдиана
3
Коканд-1912
0
16-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 19:00)
Навбахор
0
Андижан
0
16-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 17:00)
Бухара
1
Локомотив
3
15-тур
17.09.2020 (Чт, 19:00)
АГМК
1
Согдиана
1
15-тур
17.09.2020 (Чт, 17:00)
Сурхан
0
Кызылкум
0
15-тур
16.09.2020 (СР, 17:30)
Машъал
1
Бунёдкор
2
15-тур
16.09.2020 (СР, 17:00)
Коканд-1912
0
Металлург
2
15-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 18:30)
Локомотив
1
Навбахор
0
15-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:30)
Андижан
0
Насаф
1
14-тур
12.09.2020 (Сб, 19:00)
Бунёдкор
2
Сурхан
1
14-тур
12.09.2020 (Сб, 19:00)
Металлург
1
АГМК
0
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Октепа
4
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Октепа
2
Заамин
0
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
2
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шуртан
1
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Истиклол
0
Динамо
3
8-тур
25.09.2020 (Пт, 17:00)
Динамо
0
Нефтчи
1
8-тур
25.09.2020 (Пт, 16:30)
Хорезм
1
Турон
3
8-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 16:00)
Заамин
3
Октепа
1
7-тур
21.09.2020 (ПН, 16:15)
Турон
1
Нефтчи
1
7-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:15)
Истиклол
1
Октепа
2
7-тур
19.09.2020 (Сб, 16:15)
Заамин
2
Хорезм
2
7-тур
18.09.2020 (Пт, 17:00)
Шуртан
2
Динамо
2
6-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 17:00)
Хорезм
0
Истиклол
1
6-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:15)
Нефтчи
3
Заамин
2
6-тур
14.09.2020 (ПН, 17:00)
Динамо
1
Турон
0
6-тур
13.09.2020 (Вс, 16:00)
Октепа
0
Шуртан
1
5-тур
09.09.2020 (СР, 16:30)
Истиклол
0
Нефтчи
1
5-тур
07.09.2020 (ПН, 17:00)
Октепа
1
Динамо
1
5-тур
07.09.2020 (ПН, 16:15)
Заамин
1
Турон
2
5-тур
06.09.2020 (Вс, 17:15)
Шуртан
4
Хорезм
1
4-тур
03.09.2020 (Чт, 17:00)
Динамо
3
Заамин
0
4-тур
03.09.2020 (Чт, 16:45)
Турон
2
Истиклол
1
4-тур
02.09.2020 (СР, 17:15)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
4-тур
02.09.2020 (СР, 17:00)
Октепа
3
Хорезм
1
3-тур
30.08.2020 (Вс, 17:00)
Динамо
3
Хорезм
1
4-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 17:00)
Джиззах Барс
0
Янгиер
0
4-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 17:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
1
Чиғатой
0
4-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 16:00)
Навбахор-Фарм
1
Андижон II
0
4-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 16:00)
Зирабулок
1
Арал Самалы
4
4-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 16:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
Пахтакор-79
6
4-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 16:00)
Яшнобод
0
Пахтакор-Фарм
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:30)
Янгиер
1
Гиждуван
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:30)
Чиғатой
2
Зирабулок
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:30)
Пахтакор-79
0
Рубин
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:30)
Пахтакор-Фарм
4
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:00)
Андижон II
4
Яшнобод
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:00)
Арал Самалы
1
Джиззах Барс
1
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 17:00)
Джиззах Барс
4
Чиғатой
2
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:30)
Гиждуван
3
Арал Самалы
1
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:30)
Яшнобод
1
Навбахор-Фарм
0
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:30)
Рубин
2
Пахтакор-Фарм
0
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Зирабулок
3
Бунёдкор-Фарм
2
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
5
Андижон II
1
1-тур
11.09.2020 (Пт, 16:30)
Янгиер
3
Арал Самалы
0
1-тур
11.09.2020 (Пт, 16:30)
Андижон II
2
Рубин
2

Машъал

Машъал
Вратари
50 Бобкулов Хакимбек Бобкулов Хакимбек 2001
1 Ботир Носиров Ботир Носиров 1985
12 Достонбек Тухтабоев Достонбек Тухтабоев 1996
36 Мамадаминов Бобур Мамадаминов Бобур 2001
41 Нормирзаев Шохджахон Нормирзаев Шохджахон 2001
35 Рахим Давронов Рахим Давронов 1996
80 Турдиев Ахрор Турдиев Ахрор 2001
30 Шохрух Эшбутаев Шохрух Эшбутаев 1996
Зашитники
18 Аббос Шодмонов Аббос Шодмонов 1988
76 Абдумалик Норкобилов Абдумалик Норкобилов 2000
33 Денис Васильев Денис Васильев 1987
15 Мухаммадали Аликулов Мухаммадали Аликулов 1997
24 Султанов Иззат Султанов Иззат 2000
34 Шамсиддинов Муроджон Шамсиддинов Муроджон 2001
42 Шодиев Ислом Шодиев Ислом 2001
23 Шукуриллаев Самандар Шукуриллаев Самандар 1997
Полузащитники
90 Асадбек Журакулов Асадбек Журакулов 2002
3 Асилбеков Ислом Асилбеков Ислом 2001
74 Асрбек Юлдашев Асрбек Юлдашев 2001
8 Ахрор Иноятов Ахрор Иноятов 1996
4 Джамолхонов Рустамхон Джамолхонов Рустамхон 2001
17 Жамолиддин Убайдуллаев Жамолиддин Убайдуллаев 1992
21 Жумаев Маъруф Жумаев Маъруф 1998
66 Зафар Акрамов Зафар Акрамов 1999
67 Зоир Турсунов Зоир Турсунов 2001
8 Ибе Микаел Окоро Ибе Микаел Окоро 1995
19 Мухаммадқодир Рахимберганов Мухаммадқодир Рахимберганов 2001
6 Нажмиддин Нормуродов Нажмиддин Нормуродов 1995
9 Никита Павленко Никита Павленко 1994
19 Сардор Абдураимов Сардор Абдураимов 1996
22 Сирожиддин Кузиев Сирожиддин Кузиев 1996
6 Сирожиддин Рахматуллаев Сирожиддин Рахматуллаев 1993
47 Тиловов Алишер Тиловов Алишер 2001
28 Убайдулло Халикулов Убайдулло Халикулов 1991
58 Хайдаркулов Джасур Хайдаркулов Джасур 2001
27 Эминов Сардор Эминов Сардор 1987
Нападающие
99 Абдусаломов Жахонгирбек Абдусаломов Жахонгирбек 1999
19 Баходир Муртазоев Баходир Муртазоев 1987
70 Дидар Дурдиев Дидар Дурдиев 1993
11 Жураев Ойбек Жураев Ойбек 1996
7 Ифеаньи Ифеаньи Ифеаньи Ифеаньи 1995
11 Муминжон Мелиев Муминжон Мелиев 1997
20 Мухриддин Шамсиддинов Мухриддин Шамсиддинов 1999
77 Нўъмонов Иброҳим Нўъмонов Иброҳим 1996
10 Темиров Шерзод Темиров Шерзод 1998
29 Хумоюн Муртозаев Хумоюн Муртозаев 1992
18 Элдор Бойматов Элдор Бойматов 1990
14 Элла Кен Арманд Элла Кен Арманд 1993
Информация о клубе

Год основания
1984

Город
Мубарек

Веб-сайт
www.fcmashal.uz

Стадион
Стадион имени Бахрома Вафоева

Место в турнирной таблице
#КлубИВНПО
1ПахтакорПахтакор16132141
2АГМКАГМК1696133
3НасафНасаф1695232
4БунёдкорБунёдкор1685329
5МеталлургМеталлург1792629
6Коканд-1912Коканд-19121682626
7ЛокомотивЛокомотив1771922
8НавбахорНавбахор1656521
9СогдианаСогдиана1655620
10МашъалМашъал1654719
11КызылкумКызылкум1635814
12АндижанАндижан1717910
13СурханСурхан1623119
14БухараБухара1715118
Последние результаты
Тур Дата Матч
16-тур 22.09.2020 19:00 Кызылкум 1 : 0 Машъал
15-тур 16.09.2020 17:30 Машъал 1 : 2 Бунёдкор
14-тур 11.09.2020 17:00 Согдиана 0 : 1 Машъал
13-тур 29.08.2020 17:00 Металлург 2 : 1 Машъал
12-тур 26.08.2020 18:30 Машъал 1 : 0 Бухара
11-тур 22.08.2020 18:30 Навбахор 0 : 1 Машъал
10-тур 18.08.2020 19:00 Машъал 0 : 0 Андижан
9-тур 14.07.2020 19:00 Локомотив 0 : 1 Машъал
8-тур 07.07.2020 19:00 Пахтакор 3 : 0 Машъал
7-тур 01.07.2020 19:00 Коканд-1912 2 : 0 Машъал
Бомбардиры команды
# Футболист Гол
1 Никита Павленко Никита Павленко 2
2 Муминжон Мелиев Муминжон Мелиев 2
3 Нажмиддин Нормуродов Нажмиддин Нормуродов 2
4 Сирожиддин Кузиев Сирожиддин Кузиев 2
5 Абдусаломов Жахонгирбек Абдусаломов Жахонгирбек 1
6 Шукуриллаев Самандар Шукуриллаев Самандар 1
7 Сардор Абдураимов Сардор Абдураимов 1
8 Хумоюн Муртозаев Хумоюн Муртозаев 1
Игры
Тур Дата Матч
16-тур 22.09.2020 19:00 Кызылкум 1 : 0 Машъал
15-тур 16.09.2020 17:30 Машъал 1 : 2 Бунёдкор
14-тур 11.09.2020 17:00 Согдиана 0 : 1 Машъал
13-тур 29.08.2020 17:00 Металлург 2 : 1 Машъал
12-тур 26.08.2020 18:30 Машъал 1 : 0 Бухара
11-тур 22.08.2020 18:30 Навбахор 0 : 1 Машъал
10-тур 18.08.2020 19:00 Машъал 0 : 0 Андижан
9-тур 14.07.2020 19:00 Локомотив 0 : 1 Машъал
8-тур 07.07.2020 19:00 Пахтакор 3 : 0 Машъал
7-тур 01.07.2020 19:00 Коканд-1912 2 : 0 Машъал
6-тур 27.06.2020 19:00 АГМК 1 : 0 Машъал
5-тур 21.06.2020 19:00 Машъал 0 : 0 Насаф
4-тур 15.06.2020 18:00 Сурхан 2 : 2 Машъал
3-тур 14.03.2020 16:00 Машъал 1 : 1 Кызылкум
2-тур 07.03.2020 16:00 Бунёдкор 1 : 0 Машъал
1-тур 29.02.2020 14:30 Машъал 3 : 0 Согдиана