11-tur
26.06.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Metallurg
-
Navbahor
-
11-tur
26.06.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Qizilqum
-
Bunyodkor
-
11-tur
25.06.2021 (JU, 20:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Lokomotiv
-
11-tur
25.06.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Turon
-
Mash’al
-
6-tur
23.06.2021 (CH, 20:00)
Paxtakor
1
Andijon
0
9-tur
23.06.2021 (CH, 20:00)
Metallurg
2
Nasaf
1
6-tur
22.06.2021 (SE, 20:00)
AGMK
1
Qizilqum
2
10-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Nasaf
2
Andijon
0
10-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Lokomotiv
0
Qo‘qon-1912
1
10-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Navbahor
2
Mash’al
1
10-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Turon
0
Bunyodkor
3
10-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
AGMK
2
Metallurg
0
10-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 20:00)
Paxtakor
0
So‘g‘diyona
0
10-tur
18.06.2021 (JU, 20:00)
Qizilqum
1
Surxon
1
9-tur
19.05.2021 (CH, 19:45)
Qizilqum
0
Paxtakor
1
9-tur
19.05.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Mash’al
2
AGMK
1
9-tur
19.05.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Surxon
1
Turon
0
9-tur
18.05.2021 (SE, 19:45)
Bunyodkor
0
Navbahor
0
9-tur
18.05.2021 (SE, 17:30)
Qo‘qon-1912
2
So‘g‘diyona
3
9-tur
17.05.2021 (DU, 17:00)
Andijon
1
Lokomotiv
2
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 00:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Lokomotiv
-
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Bunyodkor
-
Navbahor
-
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
AGMK
-
Neftchi
-
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Paxtakor
-
Turon
-
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Nasaf
-
Metallurg
-
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Surxon
-
Mash’al
-
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Qizilqum
-
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Dinamo
-
Olimpik
-
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Buxoro
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 18:45)
So‘g‘diyona
4
Rubin
1
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 18:45)
Nasaf
1
Bunyodkor
1
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Aral Samali
1
Lokomotiv
5
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 16:45)
Turon
1
Andijon
0
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
-
Aral Samali
-
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 19:00)
Dinamo
-
Xorazm
-
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Olimpik
-
Sho‘rtan
-
13-tur
27.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Buxoro
-
Yangiyer
-
12-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Yangiyer
2
Oqtepa
1
12-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Xorazm
1
12-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
Aral Samali
2
Dinamo
1
12-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Buxoro
0
Olimpik
1
11-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
2
Yangiyer
0
11-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Xorazm
1
Aral Samali
1
11-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Oqtepa
0
Olimpik
2
11-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 00:00)
Buxoro
3
Sho‘rtan
0
10-tur
08.06.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
3
Neftchi
0
10-tur
08.06.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
0
Aral Samali
1
10-tur
07.06.2021 (DU, 18:00)
Yangiyer
1
Dinamo
2
10-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Buxoro
3
Oqtepa
3
9-tur
03.06.2021 (PSH, 18:00)
Olimpik
1
Dinamo
2
9-tur
30.05.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Buxoro
2
Neftchi
0
9-tur
29.05.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Oqtepa
1
Sho‘rtan
1
9-tur
29.05.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Yangiyer
0
Xorazm
0
11-tur
23.06.2021 (CH, 18:30)
Navbahor Farm
2
Lochin
1
10-tur
20.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Lochin
3
Jomboy
0
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
G‘ijduvon
1
Neftgazmontaj
2
11-tur
19.06.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
Paxtakor-79
3
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Chig‘atoy
4
Zomin
6
10-tur
13.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
G‘ijduvon
2
10-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Paxtakor-79
2
Jizzax-Bars
0
10-tur
12.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Neftgazmontaj
0
Navbahor Farm
1
9-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Zomin
3
Jomboy
0
9-tur
06.06.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Neftgazmontaj
2
Lochin
2
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
G‘ijduvon
4
Paxtakor-79
0
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
9-tur
05.06.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
4
Chig‘atoy
2
9-tur
01.06.2021 (SE, 17:30)
Jizzax-Bars
3
Rubin
0
8-tur
30.05.2021 (YSH, 18:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
Neftgazmontaj
2
8-tur
30.05.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Paxtakor-79
0
Navbahor Farm
1
8-tur
30.05.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Lochin
0
Zomin
3
8-tur
29.05.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Chig‘atoy
3
Jizzax-Bars
1
8-tur
29.05.2021 (SHN, 17:30)
Rubin
0
G‘ijduvon
0

“Futbol mahorat maktabi”. Nukus

  • Hudud:

Statistika

O'yinlar 13

O'yinlar

Tur Sana Musobaqa Uchrashuv Hisob Muxlislar
12-tur 19.06.2021 18:30 Pro liga Aral Samali - Dinamo 2 : 1 512
9-tur 14.06.2021 18:00 U-18 Birinchiligi Aral Samali U-18 - AGMK U-18 3 : 4 66
7-tur 02.06.2021 09:00 U-18 Birinchiligi Aral Samali U-18 - Qo'qon-1912 U-18 3 : 3 60
19-tur 31.05.2021 09:00 U-18 Birinchiligi Aral Samali U-18 - Oqtepa U-18 4 : 3 0
5-tur 23.05.2021 17:00 U-18 Birinchiligi Aral Samali U-18 - Paxtakor U-18 1 : 7 107
8-tur 21.05.2021 18:30 Pro liga Aral Samali - Yangiyer 1 : 2 330
6-tur 06.05.2021 18:00 Pro liga Aral Samali - Buxoro 2 : 2 892
2-tur 01.05.2021 16:00 U-18 Birinchiligi Aral Samali U-18 - Bunyodkor U-18 0 : 2 214
3-tur 28.04.2021 17:30 O‘zbekiston kubogi Aral Samali - Lokomotiv 1 : 5 864
2-tur 24.04.2021 16:30 O‘zbekiston kubogi Aral Samali - Andijon 1 : 1 2 787
4-tur 12.04.2021 17:00 Pro liga Aral Samali - Neftchi 0 : 2 552
2-tur 29.03.2021 17:00 Pro liga Aral Samali - Xorazm 1 : 1 3 210
1-tur 24.03.2021 16:15 Pro liga Aral Samali - Sho‘rtan 3 : 1 3 026