8-tur
13.05.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Turon
-
Qizilqum
-
8-tur
12.05.2021 (CH, 18:50)
Paxtakor
-
Qo‘qon-1912
-
8-tur
12.05.2021 (CH, 18:40)
Navbahor
-
Surxon
-
8-tur
11.05.2021 (SE, 18:55)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Andijon
-
8-tur
11.05.2021 (SE, 18:50)
Lokomotiv
-
Metallurg
-
5-tur
10.05.2021 (DU, 18:40)
Turon
-
AGMK
-
7-tur
06.05.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Turon
1
Paxtakor
1
7-tur
06.05.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Surxon
0
AGMK
1
7-tur
05.05.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Metallurg
0
So‘g‘diyona
2
7-tur
05.05.2021 (CH, 17:00)
Mash’al
1
Lokomotiv
4
7-tur
05.05.2021 (CH, 17:00)
Andijon
1
Qo‘qon-1912
2
7-tur
04.05.2021 (SE, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
2
Nasaf
0
7-tur
04.05.2021 (SE, 17:00)
Qizilqum
1
Navbahor
1
6-tur
16.04.2021 (JU, 18:15)
Lokomotiv
2
Bunyodkor
1
6-tur
16.04.2021 (JU, 18:05)
Navbahor
0
Turon
0
6-tur
15.04.2021 (PSH, 18:20)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Mash’al
2
6-tur
15.04.2021 (PSH, 18:20)
Nasaf
6
Surxon
0
6-tur
15.04.2021 (PSH, 16:15)
Qo‘qon-1912
0
Metallurg
1
5-tur
10.04.2021 (SHN, 18:30)
Qizilqum
1
Nasaf
2
5-tur
09.04.2021 (JU, 17:00)
Mash’al
0
Qo‘qon-1912
2
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Buxoro
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangier
0
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 18:45)
Nasaf
1
Bunyodkor
1
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 18:45)
So‘g‘diyona
4
Rubin
1
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Aral Samali
1
Lokomotiv
5
3-tur
28.04.2021 (CH, 16:45)
Turon
1
Andijon
0
2-tur
26.04.2021 (DU, 18:20)
Neftchi
3
Xorazm
1
2-tur
26.04.2021 (DU, 17:00)
Qizilqum
1
Sho‘rtan
0
2-tur
26.04.2021 (DU, 16:20)
Zomin
1
Navbahor
2
2-tur
26.04.2021 (DU, 16:20)
Oqtepa
2
Olimpik
4
2-tur
25.04.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Metallurg
2
Yangier
0
2-tur
25.04.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Dinamo
5
G‘ijduvon
0
2-tur
25.04.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Surxon
5
Buxoro
2
2-tur
25.04.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Qo‘qon-1912
3
Mash’al
2
6-tur
07.05.2021 (JU, 17:50)
Sho‘rtan
0
Yangier
0
6-tur
07.05.2021 (JU, 17:45)
Xorazm
1
Oqtepa
0
6-tur
06.05.2021 (PSH, 18:50)
Dinamo
0
Neftchi
1
6-tur
06.05.2021 (PSH, 18:00)
Aral Samali
2
Buxoro
2
5-tur
17.04.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Neftchi
5
Xorazm
1
5-tur
17.04.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Oqtepa
2
Aral Samali
2
5-tur
16.04.2021 (JU, 18:00)
Dinamo
-
Sho‘rtan
-
5-tur
16.04.2021 (JU, 16:00)
Olimpik
2
Yangier
1
4-tur
12.04.2021 (DU, 17:00)
Sho‘rtan
0
Olimpik
6
4-tur
12.04.2021 (DU, 17:00)
Aral Samali
0
Neftchi
2
4-tur
11.04.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Yangier
1
Buxoro
0
4-tur
10.04.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Xorazm
1
Dinamo
0
4-tur
10.04.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Istiqlol
1
Oqtepa
3
3-tur
06.04.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Neftchi
2
Istiqlol
0
3-tur
06.04.2021 (SE, 16:30)
Olimpik
0
Buxoro
2
3-tur
05.04.2021 (DU, 18:00)
Dinamo
3
Aral Samali
2
3-tur
05.04.2021 (DU, 17:00)
Xorazm
4
Sho‘rtan
0
3-tur
04.04.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Oqtepa
1
Yangier
1
2-tur
30.03.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Istiqlol
1
Dinamo
2
2-tur
30.03.2021 (SE, 17:00)
Sho‘rtan
0
Buxoro
1
3-tur
12.05.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Rubin
-
Lochin
-
3-tur
12.05.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Neftgazmontaj
-
Zomin
-
3-tur
12.05.2021 (CH, 00:00)
G‘ijduvon
-
Jizzax-Bars
-
5-tur
09.05.2021 (YSH, 00:00)
Navbahor Farm
-
Jomboy
-
5-tur
08.05.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Neftgazmontaj
2
Chig‘atoy
3
4-tur
04.05.2021 (SE, 17:00)
Zomin
2
Navbahor Farm
1
4-tur
04.05.2021 (SE, 16:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
2
G‘ijduvon
3
4-tur
04.05.2021 (SE, 16:30)
Rubin
2
Paxtakor-79
2
4-tur
02.05.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Jomboy
1
Neftgazmontaj
3
4-tur
02.05.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Lochin
1
Jizzax-Bars
0
4-tur
01.05.2021 (SHN, 18:00)
Chig‘atoy
3
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
3-tur
25.04.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
Jomboy
0
3-tur
24.04.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Navbahor Farm
2
Lokomotiv-BFK
0
3-tur
24.04.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Paxtakor-79
4
Chig‘atoy
1
2-tur
18.04.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Navbahor Farm
3
2-tur
18.04.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Jomboy
2
Paxtakor-79
1
2-tur
18.04.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Lochin
1
G‘ijduvon
1
2-tur
17.04.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Chig‘atoy
1
Rubin
2
2-tur
17.04.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
Neftgazmontaj
2
2-tur
17.04.2021 (SHN, 16:00)
Zomin
2
Bunyodkor-Farm
0

Nasaf U-21

Tur Sana Uchrashuv
7-tur 03.05.2021 16:30 Bunyodkor U-21 1 : 2 Nasaf U-21
6-tur 14.04.2021 17:00 Nasaf U-21 4 : 0 Surxon U-21
5-tur 09.04.2021 16:00 Qizilqum U-21 3 : 3 Nasaf U-21
4-tur 02.04.2021 16:00 Nasaf U-21 1 : 1 Turon U-21
3-tur 18.03.2021 16:00 Navbahor U-21 1 : 0 Nasaf U-21
2-tur 13.03.2021 15:00 Nasaf U-21 0 : 1 AGMK U-21
1-tur 09.03.2021 15:00 Nasaf U-21 2 : 2 Paxtakor U-21
# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
0
75 Shahzod Suyunov 7 94 1 1 5
13 Azamat Soibov 7 540 6 1 1
1 Umidjon Ergashev 0
41 Mirjalol Kosimov 7 591 7 2 2
9 Islombek Baratov 4 291 3 1 1 1
70 Abubakrrizo Turdialiyev 1 46 1 1
32 Xurshidbek Berdimurodov 4 139 2 1 2
47 Zafar Xakimov 7 162 1 5 1
44 Jaxongir Shermatov 2 2
33 Alisher Xayrullayev 3 27 2 1 1
28 Sardor Sa’dullaev 2 180 2 1 1 1
3 Jafar Karimov 7 580 7 3 2
46 Azizbek Xafizov 2 46 1 1 1
71 Jasur Jumaev 7 630 7
48 Dilshod Berdiyev 3 214 2 1 1 1 1
40 Bekjon Raxmatov 7 332 3 2 4
55 Shaxzod Akromov 6 510 6 1 3 3 1
43 Zafarmurod Abdiraxmatov 3 74 1 1 1 1 1 1
69 Asliddin Tursunpulatov 5 173 1 1 3 1 2 2
50 Shoxmalik Komilov 3 209 3 3
42 Ozodbek Rajabov 6 540 6 1 1 1
62 Nodirbek Mukarov 6 302 3 1 2 1
8 Dilshod Saitov 1 67 1 1 1
6 Murodbek Ho'jamberdiyev 1 60 1 1
67 Shahboz Nuriddinov 6 387 4 1 2 1 1 3
60 Otajon Niyazmetov 5 167 1 4 1
98 Jasur Shodmonqulov 5 19 3 2
25 Muhriddin Zoirov 6 437 6 5 1 1
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1AGMK U-21AGMK U-21550015
2Surxon  U-21Surxon U-21741213
3Bunyodkor U-21Bunyodkor U-21733112
4Turon U-21Turon U-21633012
5Navbahor U-21Navbahor U-21732211
6Nasaf U-21Nasaf U-2172329
7Qo'qon-1912 U-21Qo'qon-1912 U-2172329
8Paxtakor U-21Paxtakor U-2162228
9Mash'al U-21Mash'al U-2172238
10Qizilqum U-21Qizilqum U-2162137
11Lokomotiv U-21Lokomotiv U-2172147
12Metallurg U-21Metallurg U-2172147
13So'g'diyona U-21So'g'diyona U-2171245
14Andijon U-21Andijon U-2161053
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
7-tur 03.05.2021 16:30 Bunyodkor U-21 1 : 2 Nasaf U-21
6-tur 14.04.2021 17:00 Nasaf U-21 4 : 0 Surxon U-21
5-tur 09.04.2021 16:00 Qizilqum U-21 3 : 3 Nasaf U-21
4-tur 02.04.2021 16:00 Nasaf U-21 1 : 1 Turon U-21
3-tur 18.03.2021 16:00 Navbahor U-21 1 : 0 Nasaf U-21
2-tur 13.03.2021 15:00 Nasaf U-21 0 : 1 AGMK U-21
1-tur 09.03.2021 15:00 Nasaf U-21 2 : 2 Paxtakor U-21