17-tur
27.09.2020 (YSH, 17:00)
Mash’al
-
Surxon
-
17-tur
27.09.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
-
Bunyodkor
-
17-tur
26.09.2020 (SHN, 18:00)
AGMK
-
Qizilqum
-
17-tur
26.09.2020 (SHN, 18:00)
Navbahor
-
Nasaf
-
17-tur
25.09.2020 (JU, 17:00)
Metallurg
2
Lokomotiv
2
17-tur
25.09.2020 (JU, 17:00)
Andijon
2
Buxoro
1
16-tur
22.09.2020 (SE, 19:00)
Qizilqum
1
Mash’al
0
16-tur
22.09.2020 (SE, 18:00)
Bunyodkor
2
AGMK
3
16-tur
21.09.2020 (DU, 18:00)
Nasaf
5
Surxon
0
16-tur
21.09.2020 (DU, 17:00)
So‘g‘diyona
3
Qo‘qon-1912
0
16-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 19:00)
Navbahor
0
Andijon
0
16-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 17:00)
Buxoro
1
Lokomotiv
3
15-tur
17.09.2020 (PSH, 19:00)
AGMK
1
So‘g‘diyona
1
15-tur
17.09.2020 (PSH, 17:00)
Surxon
0
Qizilqum
0
15-tur
16.09.2020 (CH, 17:30)
Mash’al
1
Bunyodkor
2
15-tur
16.09.2020 (CH, 17:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
0
Metallurg
2
15-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 18:30)
Lokomotiv
1
Navbahor
0
15-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:30)
Andijon
0
Nasaf
1
14-tur
12.09.2020 (SHN, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
2
Surxon
1
14-tur
12.09.2020 (SHN, 19:00)
Metallurg
1
AGMK
0
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Neftchi
1
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Dinamo
3
Oqtepa
4
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Oqtepa
2
Zomin
0
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Neftchi
3
Xorazm
2
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Turon
1
Sho‘rtan
1
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Istiqlol
0
Dinamo
3
8-tur
25.09.2020 (JU, 17:00)
Dinamo
0
Neftchi
1
8-tur
25.09.2020 (JU, 16:30)
Xorazm
1
Turon
3
8-tur
24.09.2020 (PSH, 16:00)
Zomin
3
Oqtepa
1
7-tur
21.09.2020 (DU, 16:15)
Turon
1
Neftchi
1
7-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:15)
Istiqlol
1
Oqtepa
2
7-tur
19.09.2020 (SHN, 16:15)
Zomin
2
Xorazm
2
7-tur
18.09.2020 (JU, 17:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Dinamo
2
6-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 17:00)
Xorazm
0
Istiqlol
1
6-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:15)
Neftchi
3
Zomin
2
6-tur
14.09.2020 (DU, 17:00)
Dinamo
1
Turon
0
6-tur
13.09.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Oqtepa
0
Sho‘rtan
1
5-tur
09.09.2020 (CH, 16:30)
Istiqlol
0
Neftchi
1
5-tur
07.09.2020 (DU, 17:00)
Oqtepa
1
Dinamo
1
5-tur
07.09.2020 (DU, 16:15)
Zomin
1
Turon
2
5-tur
06.09.2020 (YSH, 17:15)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
4-tur
03.09.2020 (PSH, 17:00)
Dinamo
3
Zomin
0
4-tur
03.09.2020 (PSH, 16:45)
Turon
2
Istiqlol
1
4-tur
02.09.2020 (CH, 17:15)
Sho‘rtan
2
Neftchi
1
4-tur
02.09.2020 (CH, 17:00)
Oqtepa
3
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.08.2020 (YSH, 17:00)
Dinamo
3
Xorazm
1
4-tur
24.09.2020 (PSH, 17:00)
Jizzax-Bars
0
Yangier
0
4-tur
24.09.2020 (PSH, 17:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
Chig‘atoy
0
4-tur
24.09.2020 (PSH, 16:00)
Navbahor Farm
1
Andijon II
0
4-tur
24.09.2020 (PSH, 16:00)
Zirabuloq
1
Aral Samali
4
4-tur
24.09.2020 (PSH, 16:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
Paxtakor-79
6
4-tur
24.09.2020 (PSH, 16:00)
Yashnobod
0
Paxtakor-Farm
0
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:30)
Yangier
1
G‘ijduvon
0
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:30)
Chig‘atoy
2
Zirabuloq
0
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:30)
Paxtakor-79
0
Rubin
1
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:30)
Paxtakor-Farm
4
Lokomotiv-BFK
1
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Andijon II
4
Yashnobod
1
3-tur
20.09.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Aral Samali
1
Jizzax-Bars
1
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 17:00)
Jizzax-Bars
4
Chig‘atoy
2
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:30)
G‘ijduvon
3
Aral Samali
1
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:30)
Yashnobod
1
Navbahor Farm
0
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:30)
Rubin
2
Paxtakor-Farm
0
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Zirabuloq
3
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
2-tur
15.09.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
5
Andijon II
1
1-tur
11.09.2020 (JU, 16:30)
Yangier
3
Aral Samali
0
1-tur
11.09.2020 (JU, 16:30)
Andijon II
2
Rubin
2

Dinamo-Qarshi

Dinamo-Qarshi
Jamoa haqida ma'lumot
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-191226184458
2Mash’al-SportMash’al-Sport26176357
3Zarafshon-NSZZarafshon-NSZ26163751
4Dinamo-QarshiDinamo-Qarshi26143945
5JayxunJayxun26134943
6SpartakSpartak26136742
7Sho‘rchi-LochinSho‘rchi-Lochin261231139
8Dinamo-HamkorDinamo-Hamkor261111437
9G‘allarolG‘allarol261031333
10NBU-OsiyoNBU-Osiyo26951232
11ShayxontohurShayxontohur26731624
12Nasaf-2Nasaf-226641622
13Rash-MilkRash-Milk26481420
14MehnatMehnat26271713
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
35-tur 26.10.2009 11:12 Dinamo-Qarshi 2 : 1 Sho‘rchi-Lochin
34-tur 19.10.2009 12:58 Shayxontohur 4 : 0 Dinamo-Qarshi
33-tur 15.10.2009 19:17 NBU-Osiyo 1 : 2 Dinamo-Qarshi
32-tur 09.10.2009 10:23 Dinamo-Qarshi 1 : 0 Qo‘qon-1912
31-tur 04.10.2009 12:48 Dinamo-Qarshi 5 : 0 Rash-Milk
30-tur 27.09.2009 21:17 Nasaf-2 1 : 3 Dinamo-Qarshi
29-tur 25.09.2009 12:13 G‘allarol 2 : 3 Dinamo-Qarshi
28-tur 18.09.2009 14:45 Dinamo-Qarshi 1 : 3 Mash’al-Sport
27-tur 14.09.2009 09:30 Dinamo-Qarshi 2 : 0 Jayxun
25-tur 08.09.2009 13:08 Dinamo-Qarshi 2 : 1 Dinamo-Hamkor
Jamoa to'purarlari
# Futbolchi Gol
O'yinlar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
35-tur 26.10.2009 11:12 Dinamo-Qarshi 2 : 1 Sho‘rchi-Lochin
34-tur 19.10.2009 12:58 Shayxontohur 4 : 0 Dinamo-Qarshi
33-tur 15.10.2009 19:17 NBU-Osiyo 1 : 2 Dinamo-Qarshi
32-tur 09.10.2009 10:23 Dinamo-Qarshi 1 : 0 Qo‘qon-1912
31-tur 04.10.2009 12:48 Dinamo-Qarshi 5 : 0 Rash-Milk
30-tur 27.09.2009 21:17 Nasaf-2 1 : 3 Dinamo-Qarshi
29-tur 25.09.2009 12:13 G‘allarol 2 : 3 Dinamo-Qarshi
28-tur 18.09.2009 14:45 Dinamo-Qarshi 1 : 3 Mash’al-Sport
27-tur 14.09.2009 09:30 Dinamo-Qarshi 2 : 0 Jayxun
25-tur 08.09.2009 13:08 Dinamo-Qarshi 2 : 1 Dinamo-Hamkor
24-tur 25.08.2009 11:31 Mehnat 0 : 1 Dinamo-Qarshi
23-tur 22.08.2009 20:45 Spartak 0 : 3 Dinamo-Qarshi
19-tur 16.08.2009 12:50 Zarafshon-NSZ 3 : 1 Dinamo-Qarshi
18-tur 28.06.2009 18:28 Dinamo-Qarshi 0 : 0 Zarafshon-NSZ
12-tur 11.06.2009 20:00 Dinamo-Hamkor 1 : 3 Dinamo-Qarshi
14-tur 07.06.2009 22:07 Dinamo-Qarshi 0 : 0 Spartak
13-tur 05.06.2009 17:37 Dinamo-Qarshi 2 : 0 Mehnat
10-tur 17.05.2009 23:58 Jayxun 3 : 1 Dinamo-Qarshi
9-tur 14.05.2009 21:11 Mash’al-Sport 1 : 0 Dinamo-Qarshi
8-tur 08.05.2009 16:16 Dinamo-Qarshi 0 : 2 G‘allarol
4-tur 05.05.2009 16:24 Dinamo-Qarshi 0 : 0 NBU-Osiyo
7-tur 04.05.2009 01:26 Dinamo-Qarshi 2 : 1 Nasaf-2
6-tur 27.04.2009 01:28 Rash-Milk 1 : 0 Dinamo-Qarshi
5-tur 24.04.2009 16:08 Qo‘qon-1912 4 : 0 Dinamo-Qarshi
3-tur 17.04.2009 11:30 Dinamo-Qarshi 5 : 1 Shayxontohur
2-tur 11.04.2009 17:27 Sho‘rchi-Lochin 1 : 0 Dinamo-Qarshi