21-tur
29.10.2020 (PSH, 15:00)
Buxoro
-
So‘g‘diyona
-
21-tur
28.10.2020 (CH, 17:00)
Mash’al
-
Paxtakor
-
21-tur
28.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Surxon
-
Lokomotiv
-
21-tur
27.10.2020 (SE, 17:00)
Navbahor
-
Bunyodkor
-
21-tur
27.10.2020 (SE, 15:00)
Andijon
-
Qizilqum
-
21-tur
26.10.2020 (DU, 17:00)
Metallurg
-
Nasaf
-
21-tur
26.10.2020 (DU, 15:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
-
AGMK
-
20-tur
24.10.2020 (SHN, 17:30)
So‘g‘diyona
1
Navbahor
0
20-tur
24.10.2020 (SHN, 15:30)
Surxon
0
Paxtakor
6
20-tur
23.10.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Qizilqum
1
Lokomotiv
1
20-tur
23.10.2020 (JU, 16:00)
Metallurg
0
Buxoro
0
20-tur
22.10.2020 (PSH, 18:00)
Bunyodkor
6
Andijon
2
20-tur
22.10.2020 (PSH, 16:00)
Mash’al
1
Qo‘qon-1912
2
17-tur
21.10.2020 (CH, 18:00)
Paxtakor
2
So‘g‘diyona
0
20-tur
21.10.2020 (CH, 18:00)
Nasaf
2
AGMK
0
19-tur
19.10.2020 (DU, 18:00)
Navbahor
1
Metallurg
1
19-tur
19.10.2020 (DU, 18:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Bunyodkor
1
19-tur
19.10.2020 (DU, 16:00)
Surxon
0
Qo‘qon-1912
1
19-tur
18.10.2020 (YSH, 17:30)
Paxtakor
3
Qizilqum
1
19-tur
18.10.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Buxoro
0
Nasaf
0
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Neftchi
1
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Dinamo
3
Oqtepa
4
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Oqtepa
2
Zomin
0
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Neftchi
3
Xorazm
2
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Turon
1
Sho‘rtan
1
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Istiqlol
0
Dinamo
3
14-tur
30.10.2020 (JU, 15:30)
Xorazm
-
Zomin
-
14-tur
29.10.2020 (PSH, 15:00)
Oqtepa
-
Istiqlol
-
14-tur
28.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Dinamo
-
Sho‘rtan
-
14-tur
28.10.2020 (CH, 14:00)
Neftchi
-
Turon
-
13-tur
25.10.2020 (YSH, 15:00)
Istiqlol
-
Xorazm
-
13-tur
24.10.2020 (SHN, 15:00)
Sho‘rtan
0
Oqtepa
1
13-tur
24.10.2020 (SHN, 15:00)
Turon
1
Dinamo
1
13-tur
23.10.2020 (JU, 15:00)
Zomin
2
Neftchi
4
9-tur
21.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Istiqlol
1
Dinamo
2
12-tur
19.10.2020 (DU, 16:00)
Xorazm
1
Sho‘rtan
0
12-tur
19.10.2020 (DU, 15:00)
Turon
3
Zomin
2
12-tur
18.10.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Neftchi
2
Istiqlol
0
12-tur
17.10.2020 (SHN, 15:30)
Dinamo
2
Oqtepa
0
11-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Istiqlol
0
Turon
0
11-tur
13.10.2020 (SE, 15:00)
Neftchi
1
Sho‘rtan
2
11-tur
12.10.2020 (DU, 16:00)
Xorazm
6
Oqtepa
1
11-tur
11.10.2020 (YSH, 15:30)
Zomin
1
Dinamo
2
8-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 15:30)
Istiqlol
1
Sho‘rtan
0
10-tur
07.10.2020 (CH, 15:30)
Neftchi
2
Oqtepa
1
10-tur
06.10.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Xorazm
1
Dinamo
0
10-tur
25.10.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Jizzax-Bars
-
Aral Samali
-
10-tur
25.10.2020 (YSH, 15:00)
Rubin
-
Paxtakor-79
-
10-tur
25.10.2020 (YSH, 15:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
-
Paxtakor-Farm
-
10-tur
25.10.2020 (YSH, 15:00)
Yashnobod
-
Andijon II
-
10-tur
25.10.2020 (YSH, 15:00)
G‘ijduvon
-
Yangier
-
10-tur
25.10.2020 (YSH, 15:00)
Zirabuloq
-
Chig‘atoy
-
9-tur
21.10.2020 (CH, 16:00)
Navbahor Farm
2
Yashnobod
0
9-tur
20.10.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
4
Zirabuloq
0
9-tur
20.10.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Chig‘atoy
2
Jizzax-Bars
0
9-tur
20.10.2020 (SE, 15:00)
Paxtakor-Farm
6
Rubin
1
9-tur
20.10.2020 (SE, 15:00)
Andijon II
3
Lokomotiv-BFK
0
9-tur
20.10.2020 (SE, 15:00)
Aral Samali
4
G‘ijduvon
3
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 16:00)
Jizzax-Bars
0
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:30)
G‘ijduvon
2
Chig‘atoy
1
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:30)
Aral Samali
1
Yangier
5
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Rubin
3
Andijon II
1
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Paxtakor-79
0
Paxtakor-Farm
3
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
2
Navbahor Farm
2
7-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 16:00)
Jizzax-Bars
2
Zirabuloq
0
7-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 15:30)
Yangier
5
Chig‘atoy
3

Andijanka

Andijanka
Jamoa haqida ma'lumot

Stadion
"Surxon" SM

Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1Bunyodkor-WBunyodkor-W10100030
2So‘g‘diyona-WSo‘g‘diyona-W1190227
3SevinchSevinch1182126
4Metallurg-WMetallurg-W1181225
5AGMK-WAGMK-W1170421
6Navbahor-WNavbahor-W1151516
7Paxtakor-WPaxtakor-W1042414
8Lokomotiv-WLokomotiv-W1131710
9Buxoro-WBuxoro-W112187
10Qizilqum-WQizilqum-W112096
11AndijankaAndijanka81073
12Surxon-WSurxon-W1000100
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
3-tur 23.10.2020 15:00 Andijanka 1 : 4 Navbahor-W
11-tur 20.10.2020 15:00 Andijanka 0 : 8 Metallurg-W
10-tur 15.10.2020 15:00 Lokomotiv-W 6 : 0 Andijanka
9-tur 11.10.2020 15:00 Andijanka 3 : 1 Qizilqum-W
8-tur 07.10.2020 16:00 Sevinch 3 : 0 Andijanka
7-tur 03.10.2020 15:30 Andijanka 0 : 10 So‘g‘diyona-W
2-tur 09.07.2020 17:45 Buxoro-W 3 : 0 Andijanka
1-tur 03.07.2020 17:30 AGMK-W 4 : 0 Andijanka
Jamoa to'purarlari
# Futbolchi Gol
1 Komila To'xtasinova Komila To'xtasinova 2
2 Oygulxon Yakubova Oygulxon Yakubova 1
3 Sevinch Muradullayeva Sevinch Muradullayeva 1
O'yinlar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
3-tur 23.10.2020 15:00 Andijanka 1 : 4 Navbahor-W
11-tur 20.10.2020 15:00 Andijanka 0 : 8 Metallurg-W
10-tur 15.10.2020 15:00 Lokomotiv-W 6 : 0 Andijanka
9-tur 11.10.2020 15:00 Andijanka 3 : 1 Qizilqum-W
8-tur 07.10.2020 16:00 Sevinch 3 : 0 Andijanka
7-tur 03.10.2020 15:30 Andijanka 0 : 10 So‘g‘diyona-W
2-tur 09.07.2020 17:45 Buxoro-W 3 : 0 Andijanka
1-tur 03.07.2020 17:30 AGMK-W 4 : 0 Andijanka