20-tur
24.10.2020 (SHN, 17:30)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Navbahor
-
20-tur
24.10.2020 (SHN, 15:30)
Surxon
-
Paxtakor
-
20-tur
23.10.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Qizilqum
-
Lokomotiv
-
20-tur
23.10.2020 (JU, 16:00)
Metallurg
-
Buxoro
-
20-tur
22.10.2020 (PSH, 18:00)
Bunyodkor
-
Andijon
-
20-tur
22.10.2020 (PSH, 16:00)
Mash’al
-
Qo‘qon-1912
-
20-tur
21.10.2020 (CH, 18:00)
Nasaf
-
AGMK
-
17-tur
21.10.2020 (CH, 18:00)
Paxtakor
-
So‘g‘diyona
-
19-tur
19.10.2020 (DU, 18:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Bunyodkor
1
19-tur
19.10.2020 (DU, 18:00)
Navbahor
1
Metallurg
1
19-tur
19.10.2020 (DU, 16:00)
Surxon
0
Qo‘qon-1912
1
19-tur
18.10.2020 (YSH, 17:30)
Paxtakor
3
Qizilqum
1
19-tur
18.10.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Buxoro
0
Nasaf
0
19-tur
18.10.2020 (YSH, 15:30)
Andijon
1
So‘g‘diyona
1
19-tur
17.10.2020 (SHN, 16:00)
Mash’al
0
AGMK
2
18-tur
02.10.2020 (JU, 19:00)
Qizilqum
2
Qo‘qon-1912
1
18-tur
02.10.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Nasaf
4
Mash’al
1
18-tur
02.10.2020 (JU, 17:00)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Lokomotiv
1
18-tur
01.10.2020 (PSH, 17:00)
Buxoro
0
Navbahor
0
18-tur
01.10.2020 (PSH, 16:30)
Surxon
0
AGMK
1
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Neftchi
1
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Dinamo
3
Oqtepa
4
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Oqtepa
2
Zomin
0
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Neftchi
3
Xorazm
2
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Turon
1
Sho‘rtan
1
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Istiqlol
0
Dinamo
3
13-tur
25.10.2020 (YSH, 15:00)
Istiqlol
-
Xorazm
-
13-tur
24.10.2020 (SHN, 15:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Oqtepa
-
13-tur
24.10.2020 (SHN, 15:00)
Turon
-
Dinamo
-
13-tur
23.10.2020 (JU, 15:00)
Zomin
-
Neftchi
-
9-tur
21.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Istiqlol
-
Dinamo
-
12-tur
19.10.2020 (DU, 16:00)
Xorazm
1
Sho‘rtan
0
12-tur
19.10.2020 (DU, 15:00)
Turon
3
Zomin
2
12-tur
18.10.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Neftchi
2
Istiqlol
0
12-tur
17.10.2020 (SHN, 15:30)
Dinamo
2
Oqtepa
0
11-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Istiqlol
0
Turon
0
11-tur
13.10.2020 (SE, 15:00)
Neftchi
1
Sho‘rtan
2
11-tur
12.10.2020 (DU, 16:00)
Xorazm
6
Oqtepa
1
11-tur
11.10.2020 (YSH, 15:30)
Zomin
1
Dinamo
2
8-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 15:30)
Istiqlol
1
Sho‘rtan
0
10-tur
07.10.2020 (CH, 15:30)
Neftchi
2
Oqtepa
1
10-tur
06.10.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Xorazm
1
Dinamo
0
10-tur
06.10.2020 (SE, 15:30)
Turon
0
Sho‘rtan
1
10-tur
05.10.2020 (DU, 15:45)
Zomin
0
Istiqlol
1
9-tur
02.10.2020 (JU, 16:00)
Xorazm
0
Neftchi
0
9-tur
02.10.2020 (JU, 16:00)
Oqtepa
2
Turon
3
9-tur
20.10.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
4
Zirabuloq
0
9-tur
20.10.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Chig‘atoy
2
Jizzax-Bars
0
9-tur
20.10.2020 (SE, 15:00)
Paxtakor-Farm
6
Rubin
1
9-tur
20.10.2020 (SE, 15:00)
Andijon II
3
Lokomotiv-BFK
0
9-tur
20.10.2020 (SE, 15:00)
Aral Samali
4
G‘ijduvon
3
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 16:00)
Jizzax-Bars
0
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:30)
G‘ijduvon
2
Chig‘atoy
1
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:30)
Aral Samali
1
Yangier
5
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Paxtakor-79
0
Paxtakor-Farm
3
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
2
Navbahor Farm
2
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Rubin
3
Andijon II
1
7-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 16:00)
Jizzax-Bars
2
Zirabuloq
0
7-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 15:30)
Paxtakor-79
3
Andijon II
3
7-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 15:30)
G‘ijduvon
1
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
7-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 15:30)
Yangier
5
Chig‘atoy
3
7-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 15:00)
Rubin
1
Navbahor Farm
0
7-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 15:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
2
Yashnobod
0
6-tur
04.10.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Zirabuloq
3
G‘ijduvon
2
6-tur
04.10.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
1
Yangier
2
6-tur
04.10.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Chig‘atoy
1
Aral Samali
0

Bunyodkor-W

Bunyodkor-W
Darvozabonlar
1 Olga Qaxxorova Olga Qaxxorova 1985
10 Saida Galimova Saida Galimova 1989
23 Zarina Saidova Zarina Saidova 2001
12 Ziyoda Irisboyeva Ziyoda Irisboyeva 1998
Himoyachilar
97 Dilnoza Bektemirova Dilnoza Bektemirova 1997
5 Kamola Risqiyeva Kamola Risqiyeva 1992
77 Luiza Sadirova Luiza Sadirova 1989
22 Soliha Husniddinova Soliha Husniddinova 1998
4 Ziyoda Isoqova Ziyoda Isoqova 2002
3 Zumratjon Nazarova Zumratjon Nazarova 1992
Yarim himoyachilar
17 Feruza Turdiboyeva Feruza Turdiboyeva 1994
33 Kristina Chunakova Kristina Chunakova 1990
14 Marina Kosnikova Marina Kosnikova 2003
20 Nasiba Tursunova Nasiba Tursunova 1988
21 So'g'diyona Allamurodova So'g'diyona Allamurodova 2001
15 Umida Zoirova Umida Zoirova 1998
Hujumchilar
11 Gulchehra Eshmamatova Gulchehra Eshmamatova 1999
7 Lyudmila Karachik Lyudmila Karachik 1994
9 Mahliyo Sarikova Mahliyo Sarikova 1990
19 Nozimaxon Ergasheva Nozimaxon Ergasheva 2001
13 Polina Mixanko Polina Mixanko 2002
Jamoa haqida ma'lumot

Shahar
Toshkent

Stadion
"Bunyodkor" stadioni

Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1Bunyodkor-WBunyodkor-W10100030
2So‘g‘diyona-WSo‘g‘diyona-W1190227
3SevinchSevinch1182126
4Metallurg-WMetallurg-W1181225
5AGMK-WAGMK-W1170421
6Paxtakor-WPaxtakor-W1042414
7Navbahor-WNavbahor-W1041513
8Lokomotiv-WLokomotiv-W1131710
9Buxoro-WBuxoro-W112187
10Qizilqum-WQizilqum-W112096
11AndijankaAndijanka71063
12Surxon-WSurxon-W1000100
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
11-tur 20.10.2020 15:00 Bunyodkor-W 4 : 0 Sevinch
10-tur 15.10.2020 15:00 So‘g‘diyona-W 0 : 1 Bunyodkor-W
9-tur 11.10.2020 15:00 Bunyodkor-W 20 : 0 Surxon-W
8-tur 07.10.2020 15:00 Buxoro-W 1 : 10 Bunyodkor-W
7-tur 03.10.2020 15:00 Paxtakor-W 0 : 9 Bunyodkor-W
6-tur 28.09.2020 16:00 Bunyodkor-W 3 : 1 Navbahor-W
4-tur 18.09.2020 16:00 Bunyodkor-W 3 : 1 AGMK-W
3-tur 13.09.2020 16:00 Metallurg-W 0 : 1 Bunyodkor-W
2-tur 10.08.2020 16:00 Bunyodkor-W 7 : 0 Lokomotiv-W
1-tur 03.07.2020 18:00 Qizilqum-W 0 : 12 Bunyodkor-W
Jamoa to'purarlari
# Futbolchi Gol
1 Lyudmila Karachik Lyudmila Karachik 18
2 Mahliyo Sarikova Mahliyo Sarikova 13
3 Saida Galimova Saida Galimova 12
4 Nozimaxon Ergasheva Nozimaxon Ergasheva 5
5 Umida Zoirova Umida Zoirova 4
6 Gulchehra Eshmamatova Gulchehra Eshmamatova 3
7 Polina Mixanko Polina Mixanko 3
8 Feruza Turdiboyeva Feruza Turdiboyeva 3
9 So'g'diyona Allamurodova So'g'diyona Allamurodova 2
10 Luiza Sadirova Luiza Sadirova 2
11 Kamola Risqiyeva Kamola Risqiyeva 1
12 Marina Kosnikova Marina Kosnikova 1
13 Nasiba Tursunova Nasiba Tursunova 1
14 Kristina Chunakova Kristina Chunakova 1
O'yinlar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
11-tur 20.10.2020 15:00 Bunyodkor-W 4 : 0 Sevinch
10-tur 15.10.2020 15:00 So‘g‘diyona-W 0 : 1 Bunyodkor-W
9-tur 11.10.2020 15:00 Bunyodkor-W 20 : 0 Surxon-W
8-tur 07.10.2020 15:00 Buxoro-W 1 : 10 Bunyodkor-W
7-tur 03.10.2020 15:00 Paxtakor-W 0 : 9 Bunyodkor-W
6-tur 28.09.2020 16:00 Bunyodkor-W 3 : 1 Navbahor-W
4-tur 18.09.2020 16:00 Bunyodkor-W 3 : 1 AGMK-W
3-tur 13.09.2020 16:00 Metallurg-W 0 : 1 Bunyodkor-W
2-tur 10.08.2020 16:00 Bunyodkor-W 7 : 0 Lokomotiv-W
1-tur 03.07.2020 18:00 Qizilqum-W 0 : 12 Bunyodkor-W