19-tur
21.09.2021 (SE, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
-
Lokomotiv
-
19-tur
21.09.2021 (SE, 16:30)
Mash’al
-
So‘g‘diyona
-
19-tur
20.09.2021 (DU, 19:00)
Qizilqum
-
AGMK
-
19-tur
20.09.2021 (DU, 19:00)
Turon
-
Navbahor
-
19-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 18:30)
Metallurg
-
Qo‘qon-1912
-
19-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Andijon
-
Paxtakor
-
18-tur
16.09.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Surxon
0
18-tur
16.09.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
2
Qizilqum
1
18-tur
16.09.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
0
Bunyodkor
0
18-tur
15.09.2021 (CH, 19:00)
AGMK
2
Turon
0
18-tur
15.09.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
0
Navbahor
0
18-tur
15.09.2021 (CH, 16:15)
Andijon
1
Metallurg
2
18-tur
14.09.2021 (SE, 16:15)
Qo‘qon-1912
2
Mash’al
2
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 19:00)
Turon
0
Nasaf
2
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 19:00)
Qizilqum
0
Lokomotiv
0
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 16:45)
Surxon
0
So‘g‘diyona
1
17-tur
10.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Navbahor
0
AGMK
0
17-tur
10.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
2
Qo‘qon-1912
1
17-tur
10.09.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Metallurg
0
Paxtakor
3
17-tur
09.09.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
0
Andijon
1
1/4 final
29.10.2021 (JU, 00:00)
So‘g‘diyona
-
Nasaf
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Bunyodkor
-
Surxon
-
1/4 final
28.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
AGMK
-
Qizilqum
-
1/4 final
20.10.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Olimpik
-
Paxtakor
-
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
So‘g‘diyona
2
Lokomotiv
1
1/8 final
20.08.2021 (JU, 19:00)
Bunyodkor
1
Navbahor
0
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
AGMK
6
Neftchi
1
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Nasaf
5
Metallurg
2
1/8 final
19.08.2021 (PSH, 19:00)
Paxtakor
1
Turon
0
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Sho‘rtan
1
Qizilqum
2
1/8 final
18.08.2021 (CH, 19:00)
Dinamo
2
Olimpik
2
1/8 final
17.08.2021 (SE, 19:00)
Surxon
1
Mash’al
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 18:30)
Navbahor
1
Olimpik
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
0
Qizilqum
0
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
4
Xorazm
1
3-tur
30.04.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Oqtepa
4
Zomin
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Dinamo
3
Surxon
1
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 18:45)
Metallurg
2
Qo‘qon-1912
0
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
2
G‘ijduvon
2
3-tur
29.04.2021 (PSH, 16:45)
Mash’al
2
Yangiyer
0
20-tur
07.10.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Nurafshon
-
Neftchi
-
20-tur
06.10.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Dinamo
-
Olimpik
-
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Yangiyer
-
Sho‘rtan
-
20-tur
05.10.2021 (SE, 00:00)
Xorazm
-
Aral Samali
-
19-tur
24.09.2021 (JU, 00:00)
Neftchi
-
Olimpik
-
19-tur
23.09.2021 (PSH, 00:00)
Nurafshon
-
Dinamo
-
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Yangiyer
-
Xorazm
-
19-tur
22.09.2021 (CH, 00:00)
Sho‘rtan
-
Aral Samali
-
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Neftchi
2
Nurafshon
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 18:20)
Dinamo
1
Olimpik
0
18-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 17:15)
Xorazm
5
Yangiyer
2
17-tur
07.09.2021 (SE, 18:00)
Olimpik
1
Xorazm
1
17-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Nurafshon
1
Dinamo
1
17-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Yangiyer
2
Aral Samali
1
14-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:30)
Xorazm
0
Neftchi
3
16-tur
24.08.2021 (SE, 17:30)
Aral Samali
1
Olimpik
1
16-tur
24.08.2021 (SE, 17:15)
Sho‘rtan
1
Neftchi
4
16-tur
23.08.2021 (DU, 17:45)
Xorazm
1
Nurafshon
1
15-tur
12.08.2021 (PSH, 20:00)
Neftchi
6
Dinamo
0
15-tur
11.08.2021 (CH, 17:30)
Nurafshon
4
Aral Samali
0
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Paxtakor-79
-
Neftgazmontaj
-
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Zomin
-
Lokomotiv-BFK
-
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Jomboy
-
Jizzax-Bars
-
18-tur
19.09.2021 (YSH, 16:00)
Lochin
-
Bunyodkor-Farm
-
18-tur
18.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Chig‘atoy
0
G‘ijduvon
4
17-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 17:30)
Navbahor Farm
1
Chig‘atoy
1
17-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Jizzax-Bars
3
Zomin
4
17-tur
12.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
Paxtakor-79
2
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
G‘ijduvon
5
Jomboy
1
17-tur
11.09.2021 (SHN, 16:30)
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
Lochin
2
15-tur
08.09.2021 (CH, 16:30)
Jizzax-Bars
1
Lochin
5
16-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Zomin
2
G‘ijduvon
0
16-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Jomboy
0
Navbahor Farm
2
16-tur
05.09.2021 (YSH, 16:30)
Lochin
3
Paxtakor-79
4
16-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Chig‘atoy
1
Neftgazmontaj
2
16-tur
04.09.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
3
Jizzax-Bars
0
15-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
2
Chig‘atoy
3
15-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
G‘ijduvon
6
Lokomotiv-BFK
2
15-tur
29.08.2021 (YSH, 17:00)
Navbahor Farm
2
Zomin
1
15-tur
28.08.2021 (SHN, 17:00)
Neftgazmontaj
1
Jomboy
0

Yangiyer

  • Yangiyer
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
18-tur 12.09.2021 17:15 Xorazm 5 : 2 Yangiyer
17-tur 04.09.2021 16:30 Yangiyer 2 : 1 Aral Samali
15-tur 11.08.2021 17:00 Yangiyer 0 : 1 Sho‘rtan
14-tur 04.08.2021 17:30 Yangiyer 2 : 0 Olimpik
13-tur 27.06.2021 18:00 Nurafshon 3 : 0 Yangiyer
12-tur 20.06.2021 18:00 Yangiyer 2 : 1 Oqtepa
11-tur 13.06.2021 20:00 Neftchi 2 : 0 Yangiyer
10-tur 07.06.2021 18:00 Yangiyer 1 : 2 Dinamo
9-tur 29.05.2021 17:00 Yangiyer 0 : 0 Xorazm
8-tur 21.05.2021 18:30 Aral Samali 1 : 2 Yangiyer
6-tur 07.05.2021 17:50 Sho‘rtan 0 : 0 Yangiyer
5-tur 16.04.2021 16:00 Olimpik 2 : 1 Yangiyer
4-tur 11.04.2021 16:00 Yangiyer 1 : 0 Nurafshon
3-tur 04.04.2021 16:00 Oqtepa 1 : 1 Yangiyer
2-tur 29.03.2021 16:00 Yangiyer 0 : 3 Neftchi
1-tur 24.03.2021 18:00 Dinamo 2 : 1 Yangiyer

Yarim himoyachilar

9

Abduqodir Artikov

O‘zbekiston

8

Axror Inoyatov

O‘zbekiston

26

Axrorjon Inoyatov

O‘zbekiston

44

Dilmurod Karimov

O‘zbekiston

32

Doston Meliqo‘ziev

O‘zbekiston

17

Jonibek Mirzaqulov

O‘zbekiston

70

Ma'ruf Jumayev

O‘zbekiston

20

Nodirbek Yo'ldoshev

O‘zbekiston

23

Oybek Axmatov

O‘zbekiston

27

Robbim Hasanov

O‘zbekiston

14

Sheroz Jalolov

O‘zbekiston

16

To‘lqin Ergashev

O‘zbekiston

25

Yodgor Nazarov

O‘zbekiston

# Futbolchi O'yin Daqiqa Tarkibda Maxsuldorlik Ogohlantirishlar
Bosh Alm Qo'sh Zax Gol(P) O'G To'p Gol+To'p SK 2SK QK
30 Xusan Olimjonov 12 900 10 2 1 1
12 Nodir Ashurmatov 10 360 4 6
35 Sarvar Husanov 7 90 1 6
20 Shohzamon Xayrullaev 12 125 1 5 6 2
13 Bunyod Abdumannonov 12 981 12 3
3 Bekzod Tolibjonov 12 776 10 3 2 2
5 Ulug‘bek Xudoyberdiev 13 990 11 2 1 1 3 1 1
15 Asadbek Mamarizoyev 16 536 6 3 3 7 1
24 Solibek Karimov 3 195 2 1 1
28 Ilxomjon Alijonov 7 563 6 1 1
25 Yodgor Nazarov 16 929 10 5 4 2 1
26 Axrorjon Inoyatov 1 18 1
14 Sheroz Jalolov 3 187 2 1 1 2 2
23 Oybek Axmatov 16 938 11 5 4 1 2
32 Doston Meliqo‘ziev 4 263 4 4 1
20 Nodirbek Yo'ldoshev 5 176 2 2 3
44 Dilmurod Karimov 2 90 1 1
6 Nzimen Chamedjeu Landry 16 1346 14 2 2 4
18 Muhammadqodir Rahimberganov 13 184 2 2 7 4 2 (1) 2
19 Mpasko Etame Jerom 14 1172 14 4 3 3 1
8 Axror Inoyatov 10 446 4 3 3 1
16 To‘lqin Ergashev 4 100 1 1 2 1
29 Mbeke Diyeudonee 11 733 8 4 3 2 2 1
70 Ma'ruf Jumayev 7 214 3 3 4
9 Abduqodir Artikov 3 82 1 1 1 1 1
7 Abdumalik Toshpo‘latov 15 1316 15 1 3
17 Jonibek Mirzaqulov 14 976 13 10 1
27 Robbim Hasanov 10 309 3 1 3 4
31 Dilshod Xushbakov 4 116 1 1 2 1
10 Xurshidbek Asqaraliev 13 231 2 2 10 1
34 Fahriddin Alimov 12 317 1 1 10 1 4 4 4
26 Faycal Kafonon Traore 9 322 3 2 4
22 Sanjar Baratov 10 350 4 4 5 1 1 1
11 Abdumalik Abdullaev 7 296 2 1 5 2
Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1NeftchiNeftchi14111234
2DinamoDinamo1491428
3NurafshonNurafshon1473424
4OlimpikOlimpik1464422
5XorazmXorazm1436515
6YangiyerYangiyer1442814
7Aral SamaliAral Samali1434713
8Sho‘rtanSho‘rtan1421117
9OqtepaOqtepa00000
10IstiqlolIstiqlol00000
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
18-tur 12.09.2021 17:15 Xorazm 5 : 2 Yangiyer
17-tur 04.09.2021 16:30 Yangiyer 2 : 1 Aral Samali
15-tur 11.08.2021 17:00 Yangiyer 0 : 1 Sho‘rtan
14-tur 04.08.2021 17:30 Yangiyer 2 : 0 Olimpik
13-tur 27.06.2021 18:00 Nurafshon 3 : 0 Yangiyer
12-tur 20.06.2021 18:00 Yangiyer 2 : 1 Oqtepa
11-tur 13.06.2021 20:00 Neftchi 2 : 0 Yangiyer
10-tur 07.06.2021 18:00 Yangiyer 1 : 2 Dinamo
9-tur 29.05.2021 17:00 Yangiyer 0 : 0 Xorazm
8-tur 21.05.2021 18:30 Aral Samali 1 : 2 Yangiyer