21-tur
27.10.2020 (SE, 15:00)
Andijon
-
Qizilqum
-
21-tur
26.10.2020 (DU, 17:00)
Metallurg
-
Nasaf
-
21-tur
26.10.2020 (DU, 15:00)
Qo‘qon-1912
-
AGMK
-
20-tur
24.10.2020 (SHN, 17:30)
So‘g‘diyona
1
Navbahor
0
20-tur
24.10.2020 (SHN, 15:30)
Surxon
0
Paxtakor
6
20-tur
23.10.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Qizilqum
1
Lokomotiv
1
20-tur
23.10.2020 (JU, 16:00)
Metallurg
0
Buxoro
0
20-tur
22.10.2020 (PSH, 18:00)
Bunyodkor
6
Andijon
2
20-tur
22.10.2020 (PSH, 16:00)
Mash’al
1
Qo‘qon-1912
2
20-tur
21.10.2020 (CH, 18:00)
Nasaf
2
AGMK
0
17-tur
21.10.2020 (CH, 18:00)
Paxtakor
2
So‘g‘diyona
0
19-tur
19.10.2020 (DU, 18:00)
Navbahor
1
Metallurg
1
19-tur
19.10.2020 (DU, 18:00)
Lokomotiv
2
Bunyodkor
1
19-tur
19.10.2020 (DU, 16:00)
Surxon
0
Qo‘qon-1912
1
19-tur
18.10.2020 (YSH, 17:30)
Paxtakor
3
Qizilqum
1
19-tur
18.10.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Buxoro
0
Nasaf
0
19-tur
18.10.2020 (YSH, 15:30)
Andijon
1
So‘g‘diyona
1
19-tur
17.10.2020 (SHN, 16:00)
Mash’al
0
AGMK
2
18-tur
02.10.2020 (JU, 19:00)
Qizilqum
2
Qo‘qon-1912
1
18-tur
02.10.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Nasaf
4
Mash’al
1
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Sho‘rtan
2
Neftchi
1
Saralash. Ikkinchi bosqich
31.07.2020 (JU, 18:00)
Dinamo
3
Oqtepa
4
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Oqtepa
2
Zomin
0
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Neftchi
3
Xorazm
2
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Turon
1
Sho‘rtan
1
Saralash. Birinchi bosqich
23.06.2020 (SE, 17:30)
Istiqlol
0
Dinamo
3
14-tur
30.10.2020 (JU, 15:30)
Xorazm
-
Zomin
-
14-tur
29.10.2020 (PSH, 15:00)
Oqtepa
-
Istiqlol
-
14-tur
28.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Dinamo
-
Sho‘rtan
-
14-tur
28.10.2020 (CH, 14:00)
Neftchi
-
Turon
-
13-tur
25.10.2020 (YSH, 15:00)
Istiqlol
-
Xorazm
-
13-tur
24.10.2020 (SHN, 15:00)
Sho‘rtan
0
Oqtepa
1
13-tur
24.10.2020 (SHN, 15:00)
Turon
1
Dinamo
1
13-tur
23.10.2020 (JU, 15:00)
Zomin
2
Neftchi
4
9-tur
21.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Istiqlol
1
Dinamo
2
12-tur
19.10.2020 (DU, 16:00)
Xorazm
1
Sho‘rtan
0
12-tur
19.10.2020 (DU, 15:00)
Turon
3
Zomin
2
12-tur
18.10.2020 (YSH, 14:00)
Neftchi
2
Istiqlol
0
12-tur
17.10.2020 (SHN, 15:30)
Dinamo
2
Oqtepa
0
11-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Istiqlol
0
Turon
0
11-tur
13.10.2020 (SE, 15:00)
Neftchi
1
Sho‘rtan
2
11-tur
12.10.2020 (DU, 16:00)
Xorazm
6
Oqtepa
1
11-tur
11.10.2020 (YSH, 15:30)
Zomin
1
Dinamo
2
8-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 15:30)
Istiqlol
1
Sho‘rtan
0
10-tur
07.10.2020 (CH, 15:30)
Neftchi
2
Oqtepa
1
10-tur
06.10.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Xorazm
1
Dinamo
0
10-tur
25.10.2020 (YSH, 16:00)
Jizzax-Bars
-
Aral Samali
-
10-tur
25.10.2020 (YSH, 15:00)
Rubin
-
Paxtakor-79
-
10-tur
25.10.2020 (YSH, 15:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
-
Paxtakor-Farm
-
10-tur
25.10.2020 (YSH, 15:00)
Yashnobod
-
Andijon II
-
10-tur
25.10.2020 (YSH, 15:00)
G‘ijduvon
-
Yangier
-
10-tur
25.10.2020 (YSH, 15:00)
Zirabuloq
-
Chig‘atoy
-
9-tur
21.10.2020 (CH, 16:00)
Navbahor Farm
2
Yashnobod
0
9-tur
20.10.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Bunyodkor-Farm
4
Zirabuloq
0
9-tur
20.10.2020 (SE, 16:00)
Chig‘atoy
2
Jizzax-Bars
0
9-tur
20.10.2020 (SE, 15:00)
Paxtakor-Farm
6
Rubin
1
9-tur
20.10.2020 (SE, 15:00)
Andijon II
3
Lokomotiv-BFK
0
9-tur
20.10.2020 (SE, 15:00)
Aral Samali
4
G‘ijduvon
3
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 16:00)
Jizzax-Bars
0
Bunyodkor-Farm
0
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:30)
G‘ijduvon
2
Chig‘atoy
1
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:30)
Aral Samali
1
Yangier
5
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Rubin
3
Andijon II
1
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Paxtakor-79
0
Paxtakor-Farm
3
8-tur
14.10.2020 (CH, 15:00)
Lokomotiv-BFK
2
Navbahor Farm
2
7-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 16:00)
Jizzax-Bars
2
Zirabuloq
0
7-tur
09.10.2020 (JU, 15:30)
Yangier
5
Chig‘atoy
3

Surxon

Surxon
Darvozabonlar
1 Asilbek Omonov Asilbek Omonov 1993
1 Asilbek Omonov Asilbek Omonov 1993
16 Jo‘rabek Ro‘ziev Jo‘rabek Ro‘ziev 1998
16 Jo‘rabek Ro‘ziev Jo‘rabek Ro‘ziev 1998
20 Sardor Qobuljonov Sardor Qobuljonov 1987
20 Sardor Qobuljonov Sardor Qobuljonov 1987
Himoyachilar
29 Abbos Maxsitaliev Abbos Maxsitaliev 1994
29 Abbos Maxsitaliev Abbos Maxsitaliev 1994
2 Abduqahhor Xojiakbarov Abduqahhor Xojiakbarov 1989
2 Abduqahhor Xojiakbarov Abduqahhor Xojiakbarov 1989
3 Azamat Isroilov Azamat Isroilov 1991
3 Azamat Isroilov Azamat Isroilov 1991
44 Darko Stanoevich  Darko Stanoevich 1987
44 Darko Stanoevich  Darko Stanoevich 1987
9 Dilshod Jabborov Dilshod Jabborov 1985
9 Dilshod Jabborov Dilshod Jabborov 1985
- Duglas Do Nasimento Duglas Do Nasimento -
- Duglas Do Nasimento Duglas Do Nasimento -
3 Mirjalol Annamatov Mirjalol Annamatov 1999
3 Mirjalol Annamatov Mirjalol Annamatov 1999
77 Muzaffar Abdullaev Muzaffar Abdullaev 1996
77 Muzaffar Abdullaev Muzaffar Abdullaev 1996
29 Nurmuhammad Namozov Nurmuhammad Namozov 1998
29 Nurmuhammad Namozov Nurmuhammad Namozov 1998
6 Raxmatillo Berdimurodov Raxmatillo Berdimurodov 1987
6 Raxmatillo Berdimurodov Raxmatillo Berdimurodov 1987
22 Sanjar Ahmedov Sanjar Ahmedov 1996
22 Sanjar Ahmedov Sanjar Ahmedov 1996
36 Sardor Arabov Sardor Arabov 1998
36 Sardor Arabov Sardor Arabov 1998
93 Ulug‘bekjon Mamanorov Ulug‘bekjon Mamanorov 1998
93 Ulug‘bekjon Mamanorov Ulug‘bekjon Mamanorov 1998
5 Vladimir Bubanya Vladimir Bubanya 1989
5 Vladimir Bubanya Vladimir Bubanya 1989
Yarim himoyachilar
23 Abdulaziz Yusupov Abdulaziz Yusupov 1993
23 Abdulaziz Yusupov Abdulaziz Yusupov 1993
21 Abrorbek Ismoilov Abrorbek Ismoilov 1998
21 Abrorbek Ismoilov Abrorbek Ismoilov 1998
98 Akram To‘raev Akram To‘raev 1999
98 Akram To‘raev Akram To‘raev 1999
88 Asadbek Hamzaev Asadbek Hamzaev 2001
88 Asadbek Hamzaev Asadbek Hamzaev 2001
77 Asror G‘ofurov Asror G‘ofurov 1995
77 Asror G‘ofurov Asror G‘ofurov 1995
5 Ayubxon No‘’monov Ayubxon No‘’monov 1991
5 Ayubxon No‘’monov Ayubxon No‘’monov 1991
26 Azizbek Rahmatullaev Azizbek Rahmatullaev 2000
26 Azizbek Rahmatullaev Azizbek Rahmatullaev 2000
21 A’zam Aliev A’zam Aliev 1991
21 A’zam Aliev A’zam Aliev 1991
20 Husniddin Gofurov Husniddin Gofurov 1997
20 Husniddin Gofurov Husniddin Gofurov 1997
17 Ilhom Boydedaev Ilhom Boydedaev 1988
17 Ilhom Boydedaev Ilhom Boydedaev 1988
30 Mirzakamol Kamolov Mirzakamol Kamolov 1987
30 Mirzakamol Kamolov Mirzakamol Kamolov 1987
6 Najmiddin Normurodov Najmiddin Normurodov 1995
6 Najmiddin Normurodov Najmiddin Normurodov 1995
25 Otabek Odiljonov Otabek Odiljonov 2000
25 Otabek Odiljonov Otabek Odiljonov 2000
7 Ravshanbek Xursanov Ravshanbek Xursanov 1996
7 Ravshanbek Xursanov Ravshanbek Xursanov 1996
10 Shavkat Salomov Shavkat Salomov 1985
10 Shavkat Salomov Shavkat Salomov 1985
8 Sherzodbek Karimov Sherzodbek Karimov 1989
8 Sherzodbek Karimov Sherzodbek Karimov 1989
79 Shohruh Jo‘rabekov Shohruh Jo‘rabekov 1998
79 Shohruh Jo‘rabekov Shohruh Jo‘rabekov 1998
70 Suxrob Nematov Suxrob Nematov 1986
70 Suxrob Nematov Suxrob Nematov 1986
58 Yahyo Temirov Yahyo Temirov 2000
58 Yahyo Temirov Yahyo Temirov 2000
Hujumchilar
27 Azamat Allaniyozov Azamat Allaniyozov 1989
27 Azamat Allaniyozov Azamat Allaniyozov 1989
66 Behro‘z Shaydulov Behro‘z Shaydulov 2000
66 Behro‘z Shaydulov Behro‘z Shaydulov 2000
28 Behruz Qulmatov Behruz Qulmatov 2000
28 Behruz Qulmatov Behruz Qulmatov 2000
- Lukas de Oliveyra Lukas de Oliveyra -
- Lukas de Oliveyra Lukas de Oliveyra -
24 Otabek Mustafoqulov Otabek Mustafoqulov 2001
24 Otabek Mustafoqulov Otabek Mustafoqulov 2001
99 Sarvar Soliev Sarvar Soliev 1999
99 Sarvar Soliev Sarvar Soliev 1999
91 Sherzod Hakimov Sherzod Hakimov 1987
91 Sherzod Hakimov Sherzod Hakimov 1987
23 Shohruhbek Yo‘ldoshev Shohruhbek Yo‘ldoshev 2001
23 Shohruhbek Yo‘ldoshev Shohruhbek Yo‘ldoshev 2001
7 Shoxnazar Norbekov Shoxnazar Norbekov 1994
7 Shoxnazar Norbekov Shoxnazar Norbekov 1994
Jamoa haqida ma'lumot

Tashkil topgan yili
1968

Shahar
Termiz

Stadion
"Surxon" SM

Turnir jadvalidagi o'rni
#JamoaO‘G‘DMО
1PaxtakorPaxtakor26223169
2LokomotivLokomotiv261310349
3BunyodkorBunyodkor26127743
4So‘g‘diyonaSo‘g‘diyona26117840
5MetallurgMetallurg2698935
6SurxonSurxon261051135
7NasafNasaf26961133
8NavbahorNavbahor26711832
9AGMKAGMK26951232
10AndijonAndijon266101028
11Qo‘qon-1912Qo‘qon-191226681226
12BuxoroBuxoro26591224
13DinamoDinamo26661424
14QizilqumQizilqum26591224
So'nggi natijalar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
26-tur 30.11.2019 15:00 Metallurg 2 : 0 Surxon
25-tur 27.11.2019 16:00 Dinamo 2 : 1 Surxon
24-tur 24.11.2019 14:30 Surxon 1 : 0 So‘g‘diyona
23-tur 31.10.2019 18:15 Paxtakor 3 : 1 Surxon
22-tur 19.10.2019 15:15 Surxon 0 : 0 Navbahor
21-tur 02.10.2019 18:00 Andijon 2 : 1 Surxon
20-tur 20.09.2019 18:00 Surxon 1 : 0 AGMK
19-tur 13.09.2019 18:30 Buxoro 0 : 2 Surxon
18-tur 28.08.2019 17:00 Surxon 2 : 0 Qizilqum
17-tur 17.08.2019 17:30 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 1 Surxon
Jamoa to'purarlari
# Futbolchi Gol
1 Abdulaziz Yusupov Abdulaziz Yusupov 8
2 Shavkat Salomov Shavkat Salomov 4
3 Sherzod Hakimov Sherzod Hakimov 3
4 Darko Stanoevich  Darko Stanoevich 3
5 Husniddin Gofurov Husniddin Gofurov 2
6 Shoxnazar Norbekov Shoxnazar Norbekov 2
7 Abbos Maxsitaliev Abbos Maxsitaliev 1
8 Vladimir Bubanya Vladimir Bubanya 1
9 Abrorbek Ismoilov Abrorbek Ismoilov 1
10 Duglas Do Nasimento Duglas Do Nasimento 1
O'yinlar
Tur Sana Uchrashuv
26-tur 30.11.2019 15:00 Metallurg 2 : 0 Surxon
25-tur 27.11.2019 16:00 Dinamo 2 : 1 Surxon
24-tur 24.11.2019 14:30 Surxon 1 : 0 So‘g‘diyona
23-tur 31.10.2019 18:15 Paxtakor 3 : 1 Surxon
22-tur 19.10.2019 15:15 Surxon 0 : 0 Navbahor
21-tur 02.10.2019 18:00 Andijon 2 : 1 Surxon
20-tur 20.09.2019 18:00 Surxon 1 : 0 AGMK
19-tur 13.09.2019 18:30 Buxoro 0 : 2 Surxon
18-tur 28.08.2019 17:00 Surxon 2 : 0 Qizilqum
17-tur 17.08.2019 17:30 Qo‘qon-1912 2 : 1 Surxon
16-tur 10.08.2019 18:00 Surxon 1 : 1 Lokomotiv
15-tur 31.07.2019 18:00 Bunyodkor 3 : 0 Surxon
14-tur 27.07.2019 18:00 Surxon 1 : 3 Nasaf
13-tur 29.06.2019 20:00 Nasaf 2 : 0 Surxon
12-tur 23.06.2019 18:00 Surxon 2 : 0 Bunyodkor
11-tur 15.06.2019 19:30 Lokomotiv 5 : 1 Surxon
10-tur 25.05.2019 17:45 Surxon 2 : 1 Qo‘qon-1912
9-tur 18.05.2019 20:00 Qizilqum 1 : 3 Surxon
8-tur 12.05.2019 17:30 Surxon 1 : 0 Buxoro
7-tur 05.05.2019 17:30 AGMK 2 : 0 Surxon
6-tur 29.04.2019 17:30 Surxon 0 : 0 Andijon
5-tur 21.04.2019 17:15 Navbahor 3 : 0 Surxon
4-tur 14.04.2019 16:15 Surxon 0 : 0 Paxtakor
3-tur 07.04.2019 19:15 So‘g‘diyona 0 : 3 Surxon
2-tur 30.03.2019 16:15 Surxon 1 : 0 Dinamo
1-tur 09.03.2019 17:00 Surxon 1 : 1 Metallurg