8-тур
13.05.2021 (ПШ, 18:45)
Турон
-
Қизилқум
-
8-тур
12.05.2021 (ЧР, 18:50)
Пахтакор
-
Қўқон-1912
-
8-тур
12.05.2021 (ЧР, 18:40)
Навбаҳор
-
Сурхон
-
8-тур
11.05.2021 (СЕ, 18:55)
Сўғдиёна
-
Андижон
-
8-тур
11.05.2021 (СЕ, 18:50)
Локомотив
-
Металлург
-
5-тур
10.05.2021 (ДУ, 18:40)
Турон
-
АГМК
-
7-тур
06.05.2021 (ПШ, 17:00)
Турон
1
Пахтакор
1
7-тур
06.05.2021 (ПШ, 17:00)
Сурхон
0
АГМК
1
7-тур
05.05.2021 (ЧР, 19:00)
Металлург
0
Сўғдиёна
2
7-тур
05.05.2021 (ЧР, 17:00)
Машъал
1
Локомотив
4
7-тур
05.05.2021 (ЧР, 17:00)
Андижон
1
Қўқон-1912
2
7-тур
04.05.2021 (СЕ, 19:00)
Бунёдкор
2
Насаф
0
7-тур
04.05.2021 (СЕ, 17:00)
Қизилқум
1
Навбаҳор
1
6-тур
16.04.2021 (ЖУ, 18:15)
Локомотив
2
Бунёдкор
1
6-тур
16.04.2021 (ЖУ, 18:05)
Навбаҳор
0
Турон
0
6-тур
15.04.2021 (ПШ, 18:20)
Сўғдиёна
2
Машъал
2
6-тур
15.04.2021 (ПШ, 18:20)
Насаф
6
Сурхон
0
6-тур
15.04.2021 (ПШ, 16:15)
Қўқон-1912
0
Металлург
1
5-тур
10.04.2021 (ШН, 18:30)
Қизилқум
1
Насаф
2
5-тур
09.04.2021 (ЖУ, 17:00)
Машъал
0
Қўқон-1912
2
3-тур
30.04.2021 (ЖУ, 18:30)
Навбаҳор
1
Олимпик
0
3-тур
30.04.2021 (ЖУ, 00:00)
Шўртан
4
Хоразм
1
3-тур
30.04.2021 (ЖУ, 00:00)
Оқтепа
4
Зомин
2
3-тур
30.04.2021 (ЖУ, 00:00)
Нефтчи
0
Қизилқум
0
3-тур
29.04.2021 (ПШ, 18:45)
Динамо
3
Сурхон
1
3-тур
29.04.2021 (ПШ, 18:45)
Металлург
2
Қўқон-1912
0
3-тур
29.04.2021 (ПШ, 17:00)
Бухоро
2
Ғиждувон
2
3-тур
29.04.2021 (ПШ, 16:45)
Машъал
2
Янгиер
0
3-тур
28.04.2021 (ЧР, 18:45)
Насаф
1
Бунёдкор
1
3-тур
28.04.2021 (ЧР, 18:45)
Сўғдиёна
4
Рубин
1
3-тур
28.04.2021 (ЧР, 17:30)
Арал Самали
1
Локомотив
5
3-тур
28.04.2021 (ЧР, 16:45)
Турон
1
Андижон
0
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ДУ, 18:20)
Нефтчи
3
Хоразм
1
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ДУ, 17:00)
Қизилқум
1
Шўртан
0
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ДУ, 16:20)
Зомин
1
Навбаҳор
2
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ДУ, 16:20)
Оқтепа
2
Олимпик
4
2-тур
25.04.2021 (ЯШ, 18:30)
Металлург
2
Янгиер
0
2-тур
25.04.2021 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Динамо
5
Ғиждувон
0
2-тур
25.04.2021 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Сурхон
5
Бухоро
2
2-тур
25.04.2021 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Қўқон-1912
3
Машъал
2
6-тур
07.05.2021 (ЖУ, 17:50)
Шўртан
0
Янгиер
0
6-тур
07.05.2021 (ЖУ, 17:45)
Хоразм
1
Оқтепа
0
6-тур
06.05.2021 (ПШ, 18:50)
Динамо
0
Нефтчи
1
6-тур
06.05.2021 (ПШ, 18:00)
Арал Самали
2
Бухоро
2
5-тур
17.04.2021 (ШН, 18:00)
Нефтчи
5
Хоразм
1
5-тур
17.04.2021 (ШН, 16:00)
Оқтепа
2
Арал Самали
2
5-тур
16.04.2021 (ЖУ, 18:00)
Динамо
-
Шўртан
-
5-тур
16.04.2021 (ЖУ, 16:00)
Олимпик
2
Янгиер
1
4-тур
12.04.2021 (ДУ, 17:00)
Шўртан
0
Олимпик
6
4-тур
12.04.2021 (ДУ, 17:00)
Арал Самали
0
Нефтчи
2
4-тур
11.04.2021 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Янгиер
1
Бухоро
0
4-тур
10.04.2021 (ШН, 17:00)
Хоразм
1
Динамо
0
4-тур
10.04.2021 (ШН, 16:00)
Истиқлол
1
Оқтепа
3
3-тур
06.04.2021 (СЕ, 18:00)
Нефтчи
2
Истиқлол
0
3-тур
06.04.2021 (СЕ, 16:30)
Олимпик
0
Бухоро
2
3-тур
05.04.2021 (ДУ, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Арал Самали
2
3-тур
05.04.2021 (ДУ, 17:00)
Хоразм
4
Шўртан
0
3-тур
04.04.2021 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Оқтепа
1
Янгиер
1
2-тур
30.03.2021 (СЕ, 18:00)
Истиқлол
1
Динамо
2
2-тур
30.03.2021 (СЕ, 17:00)
Шўртан
0
Бухоро
1
3-тур
12.05.2021 (ЧР, 00:00)
Рубин
-
Лочин
-
3-тур
12.05.2021 (ЧР, 00:00)
Нефтгазмонтаж
-
Зомин
-
3-тур
12.05.2021 (ЧР, 00:00)
Ғиждувон
-
Жиззах-Барс
-
5-тур
09.05.2021 (ЯШ, 00:00)
Навбаҳор-Фарм
-
Жомбой
-
5-тур
08.05.2021 (ШН, 17:00)
Нефтгазмонтаж
2
Чиғатой
3
4-тур
04.05.2021 (СЕ, 17:00)
Зомин
2
Навбаҳор-Фарм
1
4-тур
04.05.2021 (СЕ, 16:30)
Лoкомотив-БФК
2
Ғиждувон
3
4-тур
04.05.2021 (СЕ, 16:30)
Рубин
2
Пахтакор-79
2
4-тур
02.05.2021 (ЯШ, 17:00)
Жомбой
1
Нефтгазмонтаж
3
4-тур
02.05.2021 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Лочин
1
Жиззах-Барс
0
4-тур
01.05.2021 (ШН, 18:00)
Чиғатой
3
Бунёдкор-Фарм
0
3-тур
25.04.2021 (ЯШ, 16:30)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
1
Жомбой
0
3-тур
24.04.2021 (ШН, 16:00)
Навбаҳор-Фарм
2
Лoкомотив-БФК
0
3-тур
24.04.2021 (ШН, 16:00)
Пахтакор-79
4
Чиғатой
1
2-тур
18.04.2021 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Жиззах-Барс
1
Навбаҳор-Фарм
3
2-тур
18.04.2021 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Жомбой
2
Пахтакор-79
1
2-тур
18.04.2021 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Лочин
1
Ғиждувон
1
2-тур
17.04.2021 (ШН, 17:00)
Чиғатой
1
Рубин
2
2-тур
17.04.2021 (ШН, 16:30)
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
Нефтгазмонтаж
2
2-тур
17.04.2021 (ШН, 16:00)
Зомин
2
Бунёдкор-Фарм
0

Бунёдкор-Фарм

Тур Сана Учрашув
4-тур 01.05.2021 18:00 Чиғатой 3 : 0 Бунёдкор-Фарм
3-тур 25.04.2021 16:30 Бунёдкор-Фарм 1 : 0 Жомбой
2-тур 17.04.2021 16:00 Зомин 2 : 0 Бунёдкор-Фарм
1-тур 11.04.2021 16:00 Бунёдкор-Фарм 1 : 0 Лoкомотив-БФК

Ҳимоячилар

67

Дилёр Қўзибоев

Ўзбекистон

59

Дилмурод Орипов

Ўзбекистон

57

Жавлон Анваржонов

Ўзбекистон

86

Ислом Каримов*

Ўзбекистон

58

Маҳди Абдураимов

Ўзбекистон

29

Сардор Усмонов

Ўзбекистон

Ярим ҳимоячилар

# Футболчи Ўйин Дақиқа Таркибда Махсулдорлик Огоҳлантиришлар
Бош Алм Қўш Зах Гол(П) ЎГ Тўп Гол+Тўп СК 2СК ҚК
1 Исломжон Асролов 2 180 2 1
85 Иззатулла Турсунов 4 180 2 2
67 Дилёр Қўзибоев 1 1
58 Маҳди Абдураимов 4 180 2 1 1 1
27 Асилбек Нормўминов 1 1
86 Ислом Каримов* 3 270 3 2
39 Александр Зевадинов 4 360 4 1
29 Сардор Усмонов 8 459 6 3 1 1 1 1 3
57 Жавлон Анваржонов 2 180 2
59 Дилмурод Орипов 2 58 2
88 Рихсихўжа Ахмадхўжаев 4 200 2 1 2
68 Бобур Ёрбеков 3 236 3 2
63 Шоҳаббос Искандаров 0
97 Бахтиёр Содиқ-Охунов 0
69 Шаҳзод Акбаралиев 0
46 Асаджон Азимжонов 1 16 1
32 Ислом Каримов 1 90 1
40 Арам Маркарян 4 119 1 1 3
61 Амир Раҳматуллаев 1 30 1 1
93 Сирожиддин Башриддинов 4 166 1 1 3
23 Жавоҳир Нематуллаев 4 360 4
21 Аббос Жумақулов 4 358 4 1 (1) 1 1
23 Санжар Рихсибоев 0
66 Элбек Бўриев 3 156 3 3
75 Нозим Рустамов 2 21 2
102 Шамшот Бойқобилов 0
101 Шамшод Исроилов 2 2
7 Хусанжон Йўлдошев 7 201 2 1 3 2
99 Икром Эркинов 4 221 2 1 2
59 Фарҳод Ўткиров 4 279 4 4
Турнир жадвалидаги ўрни
Сўнгги натижалар
Тур Сана Учрашув
4-тур 01.05.2021 18:00 Чиғатой 3 : 0 Бунёдкор-Фарм
3-тур 25.04.2021 16:30 Бунёдкор-Фарм 1 : 0 Жомбой
2-тур 17.04.2021 16:00 Зомин 2 : 0 Бунёдкор-Фарм
1-тур 11.04.2021 16:00 Бунёдкор-Фарм 1 : 0 Лoкомотив-БФК