20-тур
24.10.2020 (ШН, 17:30)
Сўғдиёна
-
Навбаҳор
-
20-тур
24.10.2020 (ШН, 15:30)
Сурхон
-
Пахтакор
-
20-тур
23.10.2020 (ЖУ, 18:00)
Қизилқум
-
Локомотив
-
20-тур
23.10.2020 (ЖУ, 16:00)
Металлург
-
Бухоро
-
20-тур
22.10.2020 (ПШ, 18:00)
Бунёдкор
-
Андижон
-
20-тур
22.10.2020 (ПШ, 16:00)
Машъал
-
Қўқон-1912
-
20-тур
21.10.2020 (ЧР, 18:00)
Насаф
-
АГМК
-
17-тур
21.10.2020 (ЧР, 18:00)
Пахтакор
-
Сўғдиёна
-
19-тур
19.10.2020 (ДУ, 18:00)
Локомотив
2
Бунёдкор
1
19-тур
19.10.2020 (ДУ, 18:00)
Навбаҳор
1
Металлург
1
19-тур
19.10.2020 (ДУ, 16:00)
Сурхон
0
Қўқон-1912
1
19-тур
18.10.2020 (ЯШ, 17:30)
Пахтакор
3
Қизилқум
1
19-тур
18.10.2020 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Бухоро
0
Насаф
0
19-тур
18.10.2020 (ЯШ, 15:30)
Андижон
1
Сўғдиёна
1
19-тур
17.10.2020 (ШН, 16:00)
Машъал
0
АГМК
2
18-тур
02.10.2020 (ЖУ, 19:00)
Қизилқум
2
Қўқон-1912
1
18-тур
02.10.2020 (ЖУ, 18:00)
Насаф
4
Машъал
1
18-тур
02.10.2020 (ЖУ, 17:00)
Сўғдиёна
2
Локомотив
1
18-тур
01.10.2020 (ПШ, 17:00)
Бухоро
0
Навбаҳор
0
18-тур
01.10.2020 (ПШ, 16:30)
Сурхон
0
АГМК
1
Саралаш. Иккинчи босқич
31.07.2020 (ЖУ, 18:00)
Шўртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Саралаш. Иккинчи босқич
31.07.2020 (ЖУ, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Оқтепа
4
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Оқтепа
2
Зомин
0
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хоразм
2
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шўртан
1
Саралаш. Биринчи босқич
23.06.2020 (СЕ, 17:30)
Истиқлол
0
Динамо
3
13-тур
25.10.2020 (ЯШ, 15:00)
Истиқлол
-
Хоразм
-
13-тур
24.10.2020 (ШН, 15:00)
Шўртан
-
Оқтепа
-
13-тур
24.10.2020 (ШН, 15:00)
Турон
-
Динамо
-
13-тур
23.10.2020 (ЖУ, 15:00)
Зомин
-
Нефтчи
-
9-тур
21.10.2020 (ЧР, 15:00)
Истиқлол
-
Динамо
-
12-тур
19.10.2020 (ДУ, 16:00)
Хоразм
1
Шўртан
0
12-тур
19.10.2020 (ДУ, 15:00)
Турон
3
Зомин
2
12-тур
18.10.2020 (ЯШ, 14:00)
Нефтчи
2
Истиқлол
0
12-тур
17.10.2020 (ШН, 15:30)
Динамо
2
Оқтепа
0
11-тур
14.10.2020 (ЧР, 15:00)
Истиқлол
0
Турон
0
11-тур
13.10.2020 (СЕ, 15:00)
Нефтчи
1
Шўртан
2
11-тур
12.10.2020 (ДУ, 16:00)
Хоразм
6
Оқтепа
1
11-тур
11.10.2020 (ЯШ, 15:30)
Зомин
1
Динамо
2
8-тур
09.10.2020 (ЖУ, 15:30)
Истиқлол
1
Шўртан
0
10-тур
07.10.2020 (ЧР, 15:30)
Нефтчи
2
Оқтепа
1
10-тур
06.10.2020 (СЕ, 16:00)
Хоразм
1
Динамо
0
10-тур
06.10.2020 (СЕ, 15:30)
Турон
0
Шўртан
1
10-тур
05.10.2020 (ДУ, 15:45)
Зомин
0
Истиқлол
1
9-тур
02.10.2020 (ЖУ, 16:00)
Хоразм
0
Нефтчи
0
9-тур
02.10.2020 (ЖУ, 16:00)
Оқтепа
2
Турон
3
8-тур
14.10.2020 (ЧР, 16:00)
Жиззах-Барс
0
Бунёдкор-Фарм
0
8-тур
14.10.2020 (ЧР, 15:30)
Арал Самали
1
Янгиер
5
8-тур
14.10.2020 (ЧР, 15:30)
Ғиждувон
2
Чиғатой
1
8-тур
14.10.2020 (ЧР, 15:00)
Пахтакор-79
0
Пахтакор-Фарм
3
8-тур
14.10.2020 (ЧР, 15:00)
Рубин
3
Андижон II
1
8-тур
14.10.2020 (ЧР, 15:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
2
Навбаҳор-Фарм
2
7-тур
09.10.2020 (ЖУ, 16:00)
Жиззах-Барс
2
Зирабулоқ
0
7-тур
09.10.2020 (ЖУ, 15:30)
Ғиждувон
1
Бунёдкор-Фарм
1
7-тур
09.10.2020 (ЖУ, 15:30)
Янгиер
5
Чиғатой
3
7-тур
09.10.2020 (ЖУ, 15:30)
Пахтакор-79
3
Андижон II
3
7-тур
09.10.2020 (ЖУ, 15:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
2
Яшнобод
0
7-тур
09.10.2020 (ЖУ, 15:00)
Рубин
1
Навбаҳор-Фарм
0
6-тур
04.10.2020 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Зирабулоқ
3
Ғиждувон
2
6-тур
04.10.2020 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
1
Янгиер
2
6-тур
04.10.2020 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Чиғатой
1
Арал Самали
0
6-тур
04.10.2020 (ЯШ, 16:00)
Навбаҳор-Фарм
0
Пахтакор-79
2
6-тур
04.10.2020 (ЯШ, 15:30)
Андижон II
1
Пахтакор-Фарм
1
6-тур
04.10.2020 (ЯШ, 15:00)
Яшнобод
1
Рубин
1
5-тур
29.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:00)
Пахтакор-79
2
Яшнобод
1
5-тур
29.09.2020 (СЕ, 16:00)
Пахтакор-Фарм
2
Навбаҳор-Фарм
1

Машъал U-21

Машъал U-21
Дарвозабонлар
80 Аҳрор Турдиев Аҳрор Турдиев 2001
36 Бобур Мамадаминов Бобур Мамадаминов 2001
1 Ботир Носиров Ботир Носиров 1985
12 Достонбек Тўхтабоев Достонбек Тўхтабоев 1996
16 Зоҳиджон Муродов Зоҳиджон Муродов
35 Раҳим Давронов Раҳим Давронов 1996
41 Шоҳжаҳон Нормирзаев Шоҳжаҳон Нормирзаев 2001
30 Шоҳруҳ Эшбўтаев Шоҳруҳ Эшбўтаев 1996
50 Ҳакимбек Бобоқулов Ҳакимбек Бобоқулов 2001
Ҳимоячилар
18 Аббос Шодмонов Аббос Шодмонов 1988
76 Абдумалик Норқобилов Абдумалик Норқобилов 2000
33 Денис Васильев Денис Васильев 1987
88 Жаҳонгир Абдужабборов Жаҳонгир Абдужабборов 2002
24 Иззат Султонов Иззат Султонов 2000
42 Ислом Шодиев Ислом Шодиев 2001
34 Муроджон Шамсиддинов Муроджон Шамсиддинов 2001
15 Муҳаммадали Алиқулов Муҳаммадали Алиқулов 1997
23 Самандар Шукуриллаев Самандар Шукуриллаев 1997
Ярим ҳимоячилар
47 Алишер Тиловов Алишер Тиловов 2001
90 Асадбек Жўрақулов Асадбек Жўрақулов 2002
36 Аслиддин Раҳимов Аслиддин Раҳимов 2002
74 Асрбек Йўлдошев Асрбек Йўлдошев 2001
8 Ахрор Иноятов Ахрор Иноятов 1996
55 Аҳмед Қобилжонов Аҳмед Қобилжонов 2002
38 Диёрбек Ҳайруллаев Диёрбек Ҳайруллаев 2002
17 Жамолиддин Убайдуллаев Жамолиддин Убайдуллаев 1992
58 Жасур Ҳайдарқулов Жасур Ҳайдарқулов 2001
66 Зафар Акрамов Зафар Акрамов 1999
67 Зоир Турсунов Зоир Турсунов 2001
3 Ислом Асилбеков Ислом Асилбеков 2001
21 Маъруф Жумаев Маъруф Жумаев 1998
19 Муҳаммадқодир Раҳимберганов Муҳаммадқодир Раҳимберганов 2001
71 Муҳриддин Расулов Муҳриддин Расулов 2001
6 Нажмиддин Нормуродов Нажмиддин Нормуродов 1995
9 Никита Павленко Никита Павленко 1994
59 Руслан Минков Руслан Минков
32 Руслан Юлмухаметов Руслан Юлмухаметов 2002
4 Рустамхон Жамолхонов Рустамхон Жамолхонов 2001
6 Сирожиддин Раҳматуллаев Сирожиддин Раҳматуллаев 1993
22 Сирожиддин Қўзиев Сирожиддин Қўзиев 1996
28 Убайдулло Халикулов Убайдулло Халикулов 1991
39 Шамшод Субхонов Шамшод Субхонов
44 Ҳусниддин Маҳмудов Ҳусниддин Маҳмудов 2002
Ҳужумчилар
11 Акобир Тўраев Акобир Тўраев 1996
31 Алишер Хабибуллаев Алишер Хабибуллаев 2002
19 Баҳодир Муртазоев Баҳодир Муртазоев 1987
70 Дидар Дурдиев Дидар Дурдиев 1993
26 Жалолиддин Баҳодиров Жалолиддин Баҳодиров 2002
99 Жаҳонгир Абдусаломов Жаҳонгир Абдусаломов 1999
77 Иброҳим Нўъмонов Иброҳим Нўъмонов 1996
7 Ифеаньи Ифеаньи Ифеаньи Ифеаньи 1995
11 Мўминжон Мелиев Мўминжон Мелиев 1997
20 Муҳриддин Шамсиддинов Муҳриддин Шамсиддинов 1999
11 Ойбек Жўраев Ойбек Жўраев 1996
10 Шерзод Темиров Шерзод Темиров 1998
93 Шоҳжаҳон Баратов Шоҳжаҳон Баратов
18 Элдор Бойматов Элдор Бойматов 1990
14 Элла Кен Арманд Элла Кен Арманд 1993
Жамоа ҳақида маълумот
Турнир жадвалидаги ўрни Сўнгги натижалар
Тур Сана Учрашув
19-тур 16.10.2020 15:00 Машъал U-21 0 : 1 АГМК U-21
18-тур 01.10.2020 16:00 Насаф U-21 3 : 0 Машъал U-21
17-тур 26.09.2020 16:00 Машъал U-21 2 : 1 Сурхон U-21
16-тур 21.09.2020 16:00 Қизилқум U-21 2 : 2 Машъал U-21
15-тур 15.09.2020 16:30 Машъал U-21 2 : 0 Бунёдкор U-21
14-тур 10.09.2020 16:45 Сўғдиёна U21 2 : 4 Машъал U-21
12-тур 06.09.2020 10:00 Машъал U-21 1 : 4 Бухоро U-21
13-тур 28.08.2020 18:00 Металлург U-21 1 : 1 Машъал U-21
11-тур 21.08.2020 18:00 Навбаҳор U-21 5 : 2 Машъал U-21
10-тур 17.08.2020 18:00 Машъал U-21 0 : 1 Андижон U-21
Жамоа тўпурарлари
# Футболчи Гол
1 Зоир Турсунов Зоир Турсунов 3
2 Муроджон Шамсиддинов Муроджон Шамсиддинов 3
3 Асадбек Жўрақулов Асадбек Жўрақулов 2
4 Муҳаммадқодир Раҳимберганов Муҳаммадқодир Раҳимберганов 2
5 Ҳакимбек Бобоқулов Ҳакимбек Бобоқулов 1
6 Руслан Минков Руслан Минков 1
7 Абдумалик Норқобилов Абдумалик Норқобилов 1
8 Алишер Тиловов Алишер Тиловов 1
Ўйинлар
Тур Сана Учрашув
19-тур 16.10.2020 15:00 Машъал U-21 0 : 1 АГМК U-21
18-тур 01.10.2020 16:00 Насаф U-21 3 : 0 Машъал U-21
17-тур 26.09.2020 16:00 Машъал U-21 2 : 1 Сурхон U-21
16-тур 21.09.2020 16:00 Қизилқум U-21 2 : 2 Машъал U-21
15-тур 15.09.2020 16:30 Машъал U-21 2 : 0 Бунёдкор U-21
14-тур 10.09.2020 16:45 Сўғдиёна U21 2 : 4 Машъал U-21
12-тур 06.09.2020 10:00 Машъал U-21 1 : 4 Бухоро U-21
13-тур 28.08.2020 18:00 Металлург U-21 1 : 1 Машъал U-21
11-тур 21.08.2020 18:00 Навбаҳор U-21 5 : 2 Машъал U-21
10-тур 17.08.2020 18:00 Машъал U-21 0 : 1 Андижон U-21
9-тур 13.07.2020 17:45 Локомотив U-21 0 : 0 Машъал U-21
8-тур 06.07.2020 18:00 Пахтакор U-21 4 : 2 Машъал U-21
7-тур 30.06.2020 18:00 Қўқон-1912 U-21 1 : 1 Машъал U-21
6-тур 26.06.2020 18:00 АГМК U-21 1 : 0 Машъал U-21
5-тур 20.06.2020 18:30 Машъал U-21 0 : 2 Насаф U-21
4-тур 14.06.2020 17:45 Сурхон U-21 3 : 2 Машъал U-21
3-тур 13.03.2020 15:00 Машъал U-21 0 : 0 Қизилқум U-21
2-тур 06.03.2020 15:30 Бунёдкор U-21 1 : 1 Машъал U-21
1-тур 28.02.2020 14:30 Машъал U-21 0 : 2 Сўғдиёна U21