7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 20:00)
АГМК
2
Насаф
1
7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 20:00)
Навбахор
2
Согдиана
0
7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 20:00)
Пахтакор
3
Сурхан
1
7-тур
02.07.2020 (Чт, 19:00)
Бухара
1
Металлург
4
7-тур
01.07.2020 (СР, 19:00)
Локомотив
3
Кызылкум
0
7-тур
01.07.2020 (СР, 19:00)
Андижан
0
Бунёдкор
0
7-тур
01.07.2020 (СР, 19:00)
Коканд-1912
2
Машъал
0
6-тур
27.06.2020 (Сб, 19:00)
АГМК
1
Машъал
0
6-тур
27.06.2020 (Сб, 19:00)
Металлург
1
Навбахор
3
6-тур
26.06.2020 (Пт, 20:00)
Насаф
0
Бухара
0
6-тур
26.06.2020 (Пт, 20:00)
Согдиана
1
Андижан
1
6-тур
25.06.2020 (Чт, 20:15)
Бунёдкор
2
Локомотив
0
6-тур
25.06.2020 (Чт, 20:15)
Кызылкум
0
Пахтакор
2
6-тур
25.06.2020 (Чт, 18:15)
Коканд-1912
3
Сурхан
0
5-тур
21.06.2020 (Вс, 19:00)
Машъал
0
Насаф
0
5-тур
21.06.2020 (Вс, 19:00)
Андижан
0
Металлург
2
5-тур
20.06.2020 (Сб, 20:00)
АГМК
1
Сурхан
0
5-тур
20.06.2020 (Сб, 19:00)
Навбахор
2
Бухара
0
5-тур
20.06.2020 (Сб, 19:00)
Локомотив
1
Согдиана
2
5-тур
19.06.2020 (Пт, 20:00)
Пахтакор
5
Бунёдкор
0
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Октепа
4
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Октепа
2
Заамин
0
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
2
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шуртан
1
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Истиклол
0
Динамо
3
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Турон
3
Хорезм
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Истиклол
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 17:45)
Нефтчи
1
Динамо
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 17:45)
Октепа
4
Заамин
0
#КлубИграИВыигрышВНичья НПоражениеПМячиМячиОчкоО
1ЛокомотивЛокомотив26149347-1951
2ПахтакорПахтакор26146646-2548
3БунёдкорБунёдкор26146644-3348
4АГМКАГМК26145748-3547
5МеталлургМеталлург26137637-2346
6НасафНасаф26118747-3141
7АндижанАндижан26118734-2341
8СогдианаСогдиана261061035-3636
9НавбахорНавбахор26971044-4334
10БухараБухара26941326-3831
11КызылкумКызылкум26941331-4431
12ДинамоДинамо26631721-5021
13Коканд-1912Коканд-191226521930-5217
14СурханСурхан26431918-5615

Ассисты

26.08.2019 | 17:00

Динамо

Бухара

17.10.2019 | 14:33

Навбахор

Пахтакор

1-тур
07.03.2019 | 15:21

Кызылкум

Андижан

08.03.2019 | 15:00

Динамо

Насаф

213 человек
08.03.2019 | 16:00

АГМК

Бухара

09.03.2019 | 15:00

Согдиана

Бунёдкор

09.03.2019 | 16:00

Сурхан

Металлург

09.03.2019 | 16:00

Навбахор

Коканд-1912

15.03.2019 | 16:00

Пахтакор

Локомотив

2-тур
28.03.2019 | 15:00

Кызылкум

АГМК

28.03.2019 | 16:00

Металлург

Бухара

29.03.2019 | 16:00

Локомотив

Навбахор

29.03.2019 | 16:00

Сурхан

Динамо

30.03.2019 | 15:00

Бунёдкор

Пахтакор

30.03.2019 | 15:00

Коканд-1912

Андижан

30.03.2019 | 15:00

Насаф

Согдиана

3-тур
03.04.2019 | 16:00

Локомотив

Андижан

04.04.2019 | 15:00

Пахтакор

Насаф

05.04.2019 | 15:00

Навбахор

Бунёдкор

05.04.2019 | 16:00

Динамо

Металлург

06.04.2019 | 16:00

Бухара

Кызылкум

06.04.2019 | 16:00

Согдиана

Сурхан

06.04.2019 | 16:00

АГМК

Коканд-1912

4-тур
11.04.2019 | 16:00

Металлург

Кызылкум

11.04.2019 | 16:00

Насаф

Навбахор

12.04.2019 | 16:00

Динамо

Согдиана

12.04.2019 | 16:00

Бунёдкор

Андижан

13.04.2019 | 16:00

Сурхан

Пахтакор

13.04.2019 | 16:00

Коканд-1912

Бухара

13.04.2019 | 16:00

Локомотив

АГМК

5-тур
17.04.2019 | 16:00

Андижан

Насаф

17.04.2019 | 16:00

Пахтакор

Динамо

17.04.2019 | 16:00

Бухара

Локомотив

18.04.2019 | 16:00

Кызылкум

Коканд-1912

19.04.2019 | 16:15

АГМК

Бунёдкор

20.04.2019 | 16:00

Согдиана

Металлург

20.04.2019 | 16:00

Навбахор

Сурхан

6-тур
25.04.2019 | 16:00

Динамо

Навбахор

25.04.2019 | 16:00

Бухара

Бунёдкор

25.04.2019 | 16:00

Насаф

АГМК

26.04.2019 | 16:00

Металлург

Коканд-1912

26.04.2019 | 16:00

Локомотив

Кызылкум

26.04.2019 | 16:00

Согдиана

Пахтакор

28.04.2019 | 16:00

Сурхан

Андижан

7-тур
01.05.2019 | 16:00

Пахтакор

Металлург

01.05.2019 | 16:00

Локомотив

Коканд-1912

03.05.2019 | 16:00

Навбахор

Согдиана

03.05.2019 | 16:00

Бухара

Насаф

04.05.2019 | 16:00

Кызылкум

Бунёдкор

04.05.2019 | 16:00

АГМК

Сурхан

04.05.2019 | 16:00

Андижан

Динамо

8-тур
09.05.2019 | 16:15

Согдиана

Андижан

09.05.2019 | 16:15

Насаф

Кызылкум

10.05.2019 | 16:00

Динамо

АГМК

10.05.2019 | 16:30

Пахтакор

Навбахор

11.05.2019 | 15:00

Бунёдкор

Коканд-1912

11.05.2019 | 16:00

Сурхан

Бухара

11.05.2019 | 16:30

Металлург

Локомотив

9-тур
15.05.2019 | 16:00

Андижан

Пахтакор

16.05.2019 | 16:30

Локомотив

Бунёдкор

17.05.2019 | 16:00

Насаф

Коканд-1912

17.05.2019 | 16:30

Кызылкум

Сурхан

18.05.2019 | 16:00

Навбахор

Металлург

18.05.2019 | 16:30

АГМК

Согдиана

18.05.2019 | 17:00

Бухара

Динамо

10-тур
24.05.2019 | 16:30

Сурхан

Коканд-1912

24.05.2019 | 16:30

Навбахор

Андижан

24.05.2019 | 16:30

Металлург

Бунёдкор

24.05.2019 | 16:30

Динамо

Кызылкум

25.05.2019 | 17:00

Согдиана

Бухара

25.05.2019 | 17:00

Насаф

Локомотив

25.05.2019 | 17:00

Пахтакор

АГМК

11-тур
14.06.2019 | 17:00

Коканд-1912

Динамо

14.06.2019 | 17:30

Локомотив

Сурхан

14.06.2019 | 18:00

Кызылкум

Согдиана

15.06.2019 | 17:00

АГМК

Навбахор

15.06.2019 | 17:00

Андижан

Металлург

15.06.2019 | 17:00

Бухара

Пахтакор

15.06.2019 | 17:00

Бунёдкор

Насаф

12-тур
20.06.2019 | 18:00

Пахтакор

Кызылкум

20.06.2019 | 18:00

Динамо

Локомотив

21.06.2019 | 18:00

Согдиана

Коканд-1912

21.06.2019 | 18:00

Андижан

АГМК

22.06.2019 | 18:00

Сурхан

Бунёдкор

22.06.2019 | 18:00

Навбахор

Бухара

22.06.2019 | 18:00

Металлург

Насаф

13-тур
27.06.2019 | 18:00

АГМК

Металлург

27.06.2019 | 18:00

Кызылкум

Навбахор

27.06.2019 | 18:00

Динамо

Бунёдкор

28.06.2019 | 18:00

Насаф

Сурхан

28.06.2019 | 18:00

Локомотив

Согдиана

28.06.2019 | 18:00

Бухара

Андижан

28.06.2019 | 18:00

Коканд-1912

Пахтакор

14-тур
29.07.2019 | 18:00

Металлург

АГМК

29.07.2019 | 18:00

Бунёдкор

Динамо

29.07.2019 | 18:00

Андижан

Бухара

29.07.2019 | 18:00

Сурхан

Насаф

29.07.2019 | 18:00

Навбахор

Кызылкум

29.07.2019 | 18:00

Согдиана

Локомотив

29.07.2019 | 18:00

Пахтакор

Коканд-1912

15-тур
01.08.2019 | 18:00

Кызылкум

Пахтакор

01.08.2019 | 18:00

Локомотив

Динамо

01.08.2019 | 18:00

АГМК

Андижан

01.08.2019 | 18:00

Бухара

Навбахор

01.08.2019 | 18:00

Насаф

Металлург

01.08.2019 | 18:00

Бунёдкор

Сурхан

01.08.2019 | 18:00

Коканд-1912

Согдиана

16-тур
09.08.2019 | 18:00

Сурхан

Локомотив

09.08.2019 | 18:00

Динамо

Коканд-1912

09.08.2019 | 18:00

Пахтакор

Бухара

09.08.2019 | 20:32

Навбахор

АГМК

10.08.2019 | 18:00

Металлург

Андижан

10.08.2019 | 18:00

Согдиана

Кызылкум

16.08.2019 | 18:00

Насаф

Бунёдкор

17-тур
16.08.2019 | 18:00

Коканд-1912

Сурхан

16.08.2019 | 18:00

Локомотив

Насаф

16.08.2019 | 18:00

АГМК

Пахтакор

16.08.2019 | 18:00

Бухара

Согдиана

17.08.2019 | 17:30

Кызылкум

Динамо

17.08.2019 | 17:30

Андижан

Навбахор

17.08.2019 | 18:00

Бунёдкор

Металлург

18-тур
25.08.2019 | 17:00

Бунёдкор

Локомотив

25.08.2019 | 17:00

Металлург

Навбахор

26.08.2019 | 17:00

Пахтакор

Андижан

26.08.2019 | 17:00

Коканд-1912

Насаф

26.08.2019 | 17:00

Согдиана

АГМК

27.08.2019 | 17:00

Сурхан

Кызылкум

19-тур
12.09.2019 | 16:00

Андижан

Согдиана

12.09.2019 | 18:11

Бухара

Сурхан

13.09.2019 | 16:00

АГМК

Динамо

14.09.2019 | 15:30

Локомотив

Металлург

17.10.2019 | 14:33

Коканд-1912

Бунёдкор

17.10.2019 | 14:34

Кызылкум

Насаф

20-тур
19.09.2019 | 14:34

Коканд-1912

Локомотив

19.09.2019 | 15:00

Динамо

Андижан

19.09.2019 | 15:00

Сурхан

АГМК

20.09.2019 | 15:00

Согдиана

Навбахор

20.09.2019 | 15:00

Металлург

Пахтакор

20.09.2019 | 16:00

Насаф

Бухара

21.09.2019 | 15:30

Бунёдкор

Кызылкум

21-тур
29.09.2019 | 14:55

Бунёдкор

Бухара

29.09.2019 | 15:00

АГМК

Насаф

30.09.2019 | 15:00

Пахтакор

Согдиана

30.09.2019 | 15:00

Навбахор

Динамо

30.09.2019 | 15:00

Кызылкум

Локомотив

01.10.2019 | 15:00

Андижан

Сурхан

17.10.2019 | 15:22

Коканд-1912

Металлург

22-тур
17.10.2019 | 15:00

Металлург

Согдиана

17.10.2019 | 15:00

Коканд-1912

Кызылкум

17.10.2019 | 16:00

Бунёдкор

АГМК

18.10.2019 | 15:00

Насаф

Андижан

18.10.2019 | 15:00

Динамо

Пахтакор

18.10.2019 | 15:00

Локомотив

Бухара

18.10.2019 | 15:00

Сурхан

Навбахор

23-тур
28.10.2019 | 14:00

Андижан

Бунёдкор

28.10.2019 | 15:00

Кызылкум

Металлург

28.10.2019 | 15:00

Согдиана

Динамо

29.10.2019 | 15:00

Бухара

Коканд-1912

30.10.2019 | 15:00

АГМК

Локомотив

30.10.2019 | 15:00

Пахтакор

Сурхан

30.10.2019 | 15:09

Навбахор

Насаф

24-тур
22.11.2019 | 13:30

Насаф

Пахтакор

22.11.2019 | 14:00

Коканд-1912

АГМК

22.11.2019 | 14:30

Кызылкум

Бухара

22.11.2019 | 14:30

Металлург

Динамо

23.11.2019 | 14:00

Бунёдкор

Навбахор

23.11.2019 | 14:00

Сурхан

Согдиана

25-тур
23.11.2019 | 13:00

Андижан

Локомотив

26.11.2019 | 14:00

Согдиана

Насаф

26.11.2019 | 14:00

Бунёдкор

Пахтакор

26.11.2019 | 14:00

Андижан

Коканд-1912

26.11.2019 | 14:00

Навбахор

Локомотив

26.11.2019 | 14:00

Динамо

Сурхан

26.11.2019 | 14:00

АГМК

Кызылкум

26.11.2019 | 14:00

Бухара

Металлург

26-тур
29.11.2019 | 14:00

Бунёдкор

Согдиана

29.11.2019 | 14:00

Металлург

Сурхан

29.11.2019 | 14:00

Коканд-1912

Навбахор

29.11.2019 | 14:00

Насаф

Динамо

29.11.2019 | 14:00

Бухара

АГМК

29.11.2019 | 14:00

Локомотив

Пахтакор

29.11.2019 | 14:00

Андижан

Кызылкум