10-тур
05.08.2020 (СР, 00:00)
Сурхан
-
Навбахор
-
10-тур
04.08.2020 (ВТ, 00:00)
Кызылкум
-
Бухара
-
10-тур
04.08.2020 (ВТ, 00:00)
Коканд-1912
-
Пахтакор
-
10-тур
04.08.2020 (ВТ, 00:00)
Машъал
-
Андижан
-
10-тур
03.08.2020 (ПН, 00:00)
Бунёдкор
-
Металлург
-
10-тур
03.08.2020 (ПН, 00:00)
АГМК
-
Локомотив
-
10-тур
03.08.2020 (ПН, 00:00)
Насаф
-
Согдиана
-
9-тур
14.07.2020 (ВТ, 19:00)
Локомотив
0
Машъал
1
9-тур
14.07.2020 (ВТ, 19:00)
Коканд-1912
2
Насаф
2
9-тур
Перенесен
Бухара
-
Бунёдкор
-
9-тур
13.07.2020 (ПН, 20:00)
Пахтакор
2
АГМК
2
9-тур
13.07.2020 (ПН, 20:00)
Навбахор
1
Кызылкум
0
9-тур
12.07.2020 (Вс, 20:00)
Металлург
2
Согдиана
0
9-тур
12.07.2020 (Вс, 19:00)
Андижан
0
Сурхан
1
8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 20:00)
Бунёдкор
3
Навбахор
1
8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 20:00)
Согдиана
3
Бухара
1
8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 20:00)
АГМК
2
Коканд-1912
1
8-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 19:00)
Пахтакор
3
Машъал
0
8-тур
06.07.2020 (ПН, 20:00)
Насаф
1
Металлург
0
8-тур
06.07.2020 (ПН, 20:00)
Кызылкум
1
Андижан
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Октепа
4
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Октепа
2
Заамин
0
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
2
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шуртан
1
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Истиклол
0
Динамо
3
3-тур
Перенесен
Хорезм
-
Динамо
-
3-тур
15.07.2020 (СР, 18:00)
Шуртан
3
Турон
2
3-тур
15.07.2020 (СР, 18:00)
Октепа
1
Нефтчи
1
3-тур
15.07.2020 (СР, 17:30)
Истиклол
3
Заамин
0
2-тур
08.07.2020 (СР, 17:45)
Турон
1
Октепа
0
2-тур
08.07.2020 (СР, 17:45)
Заамин
3
Шуртан
1
2-тур
08.07.2020 (СР, 17:45)
Динамо
1
Истиклол
2
2-тур
07.07.2020 (ВТ, 17:45)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Истиклол
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Турон
3
Хорезм
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 17:45)
Октепа
4
Заамин
0
1-тур
03.07.2020 (Пт, 17:45)
Нефтчи
1
Динамо
0
#КлубИграИВыигрышВНичья НПоражениеПМячиМячиОчкоО
1ПахтакорПахтакор971124-622
2АГМКАГМК963013-621
3НавбахорНавбахор952214-817
4Коканд-1912Коканд-1912951317-716
5МеталлургМеталлург951315-1016
6НасафНасаф944113-916
7БунёдкорБунёдкор851210-916
8ЛокомотивЛокомотив940511-1212
9СогдианаСогдиана93249-1311
10МашъалМашъал92347-109
11СурханСурхан92169-177
12АндижанАндижан90546-115
13КызылкумКызылкум90274-182
14БухараБухара80264-202

Бомбардиры

Черан Драган

Пахтакор Пахтакор

8


Эрен Дердийок

Эрен Дердийок

Пахтакор Пахтакор

5


Андреев Станислав

5


Сергеев Игорь

Сергеев Игорь

Пахтакор Пахтакор

4


Норхонов Шохруз

4


Ассисты

1-тур
27.02.2020 | 16:00

Пахтакор

Навбахор

15 320 человек
28.02.2020 | 15:30

Коканд-1912

Бухара

5 178 человек
28.02.2020 | 16:45

Локомотив

Андижан

3 210 человек
29.02.2020 | 14:30

Машъал

Согдиана

3 500 человек
29.02.2020 | 16:45

АГМК

Металлург

3 727 человек
01.03.2020 | 14:30

Сурхан

Бунёдкор

3 920 человек
01.03.2020 | 16:45

Кызылкум

Насаф

3 752 человек
2-тур
06.03.2020 | 18:15

Навбахор

Локомотив

25 328 человек
06.03.2020 | 18:15

Металлург

Коканд-1912

5 221 человек
07.03.2020 | 16:00

Бунёдкор

Машъал

1 465 человек
07.03.2020 | 18:15

Согдиана

АГМК

2 572 человек
07.03.2020 | 18:15

Кызылкум

Сурхан

2 358 человек
08.03.2020 | 17:00

Пахтакор

Бухара

6 734 человек
08.03.2020 | 17:00

Насаф

Андижан

8 476 человек
3-тур
13.03.2020 | 16:00

Сурхан

Насаф

5 623 человек
13.03.2020 | 18:15

АГМК

Бунёдкор

3 200 человек
14.03.2020 | 16:00

Машъал

Кызылкум

2 911 человек
14.03.2020 | 16:00

Коканд-1912

Согдиана

4 301 человек
14.03.2020 | 18:15

Пахтакор

Металлург

5 324 человек
15.03.2020 | 17:00

Андижан

Навбахор

15 152 человек
15.03.2020 | 17:00

Локомотив

Бухара

1 200 человек
4-тур
13.06.2020 | 19:00

Бунёдкор

Коканд-1912

13.06.2020 | 20:00

Кызылкум

АГМК

14.06.2020 | 18:00

Согдиана

Пахтакор

14.06.2020 | 20:00

Насаф

Навбахор

15.06.2020 | 18:00

Сурхан

Машъал

15.06.2020 | 18:30

Бухара

Андижан

15.06.2020 | 19:00

Локомотив

Металлург

5-тур
19.06.2020 | 19:00

Коканд-1912

Кызылкум

19.06.2020 | 20:00

Пахтакор

Бунёдкор

20.06.2020 | 19:00

Навбахор

Бухара

20.06.2020 | 19:00

Локомотив

Согдиана

20.06.2020 | 20:00

АГМК

Сурхан

21.06.2020 | 19:00

Машъал

Насаф

21.06.2020 | 19:00

Андижан

Металлург

6-тур
25.06.2020 | 18:15

Коканд-1912

Сурхан

25.06.2020 | 20:15

Бунёдкор

Локомотив

25.06.2020 | 20:15

Кызылкум

Пахтакор

26.06.2020 | 20:00

Согдиана

Андижан

26.06.2020 | 20:00

Насаф

Бухара

27.06.2020 | 19:00

Металлург

Навбахор

27.06.2020 | 19:00

АГМК

Машъал

7-тур
01.07.2020 | 19:00

Коканд-1912

Машъал

01.07.2020 | 19:00

Андижан

Бунёдкор

01.07.2020 | 19:00

Локомотив

Кызылкум

02.07.2020 | 19:00

Бухара

Металлург

02.07.2020 | 20:00

Навбахор

Согдиана

02.07.2020 | 20:00

Пахтакор

Сурхан

02.07.2020 | 20:00

АГМК

Насаф

8-тур
06.07.2020 | 19:00

Локомотив

Сурхан

06.07.2020 | 20:00

Кызылкум

Андижан

06.07.2020 | 20:00

Насаф

Металлург

07.07.2020 | 19:00

Пахтакор

Машъал

07.07.2020 | 20:00

АГМК

Коканд-1912

07.07.2020 | 20:00

Согдиана

Бухара

07.07.2020 | 20:00

Бунёдкор

Навбахор

9-тур
12.07.2020 | 19:00

Андижан

Сурхан

12.07.2020 | 20:00

Металлург

Согдиана

13.07.2020 | 20:00

Навбахор

Кызылкум

13.07.2020 | 20:00

Пахтакор

АГМК

14.07.2020 | 19:00

Локомотив

Машъал

14.07.2020 | 19:00

Коканд-1912

Насаф

14.07.2020 | 19:00

Бухара

Бунёдкор

10-тур
03.08.2020 | 00:00

АГМК

Локомотив

03.08.2020 | 00:00

Насаф

Согдиана

03.08.2020 | 00:00

Бунёдкор

Металлург

04.08.2020 | 00:00

Машъал

Андижан

04.08.2020 | 00:00

Коканд-1912

Пахтакор

04.08.2020 | 00:00

Кызылкум

Бухара

05.08.2020 | 00:00

Сурхан

Навбахор