1-тур
11.03.2021 (Чт, 18:30)
Кызылкум
-
Андижан
-
1-тур
11.03.2021 (Чт, 16:15)
Сурхан
-
Металлург
-
1-тур
10.03.2021 (СР, 18:30)
Бунёдкор
-
Машъал
-
1-тур
10.03.2021 (СР, 18:30)
Насаф
-
Пахтакор
-
1-тур
10.03.2021 (СР, 16:15)
Турон
-
Коканд-1912
-
1-тур
09.03.2021 (ВТ, 18:30)
АГМК
-
Локомотив
-
1-тур
09.03.2021 (ВТ, 18:30)
Навбахор
-
Согдиана
-
Финал
20.12.2020 (Вс, 15:00)
АГМК
0
Пахтакор
3
1/2 финала
16.12.2020 (СР, 16:00)
АГМК
1
Насаф
0
1/2 финала
16.12.2020 (СР, 13:00)
Коканд-1912
0
Пахтакор
3
1/4 финала
12.12.2020 (Сб, 16:00)
АГМК
4
Металлург
3
1/4 финала
12.12.2020 (Сб, 16:00)
Навбахор
1
Насаф
2
1/4 финала
12.12.2020 (Сб, 13:00)
Пахтакор
1
Кызылкум
0
1/4 финала
12.12.2020 (Сб, 13:00)
Машъал
0
Коканд-1912
1
1/8 финала
08.12.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Пахтакор
8
Согдиана
1
1/8 финала
08.12.2020 (ВТ, 14:00)
Локомотив
0
АГМК
3
1/8 финала
08.12.2020 (ВТ, 14:00)
Машъал
3
Шуртан
1
1/8 финала
08.12.2020 (ВТ, 13:00)
Коканд-1912
4
Сурхан
0
1/8 финала
07.12.2020 (ПН, 16:00)
Кызылкум
3
Бунёдкор
1
1/8 финала
07.12.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Бухара
0
Металлург
2
1/8 финала
07.12.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Октепа
0
Навбахор
2
1/8 финала
07.12.2020 (ПН, 13:00)
Андижан
0
Насаф
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Октепа
4
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Истиклол
0
Динамо
3
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шуртан
1
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
2
20-тур
01.12.2020 (ВТ, 14:00)
Нефтчи
0
Турон
1
20-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Октепа
1
Истиклол
1
20-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Хорезм
2
Заамин
0
20-тур
29.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Шуртан
1
Динамо
2
19-тур
26.11.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
Заамин
4
Октепа
1
19-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 11:30)
Хорезм
3
Истиклол
1
19-тур
24.11.2020 (ВТ, 14:00)
Турон
2
Шуртан
0
19-тур
23.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Нефтчи
0
Динамо
1
18-тур
22.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Заамин
3
Истиклол
0
18-тур
22.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Хорезм
0
Октепа
1
18-тур
20.11.2020 (Пт, 14:00)
Нефтчи
1
Шуртан
0
18-тур
19.11.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
Турон
3
Динамо
0
17-тур
15.11.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Турон
0
Нефтчи
2
17-тур
14.11.2020 (Сб, 14:00)
Динамо
1
Шуртан
1
17-тур
13.11.2020 (Пт, 14:00)
Истиклол
2
Октепа
1
17-тур
13.11.2020 (Пт, 14:00)
Заамин
1
Хорезм
3
16-тур
10.11.2020 (ВТ, 14:00)
Динамо
2
Нефтчи
0
16-тур
09.11.2020 (ПН, 14:30)
Октепа
1
Заамин
0
16-тур
09.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Истиклол
2
Хорезм
0
16-тур
09.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Шуртан
1
Турон
1
Второй этап. 5-тур
07.12.2020 (ПН, 15:00)
Пахтакор-79
2
Янгиер
4
Второй этап. 4-тур
05.12.2020 (Сб, 14:00)
Джиззах Барс
2
Навбахор-Фарм
1
Второй этап. 4-тур
05.12.2020 (Сб, 14:00)
Яшнобод
4
Чиғатой
7
Второй этап. 4-тур
05.12.2020 (Сб, 14:00)
Гиждуван
1
Рубин
2
Второй этап. 4-тур
05.12.2020 (Сб, 14:00)
Пахтакор-Фарм
2
Бунёдкор-Фарм
0
Второй этап. 4-тур
05.12.2020 (Сб, 13:00)
Арал Самалы
2
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
Второй этап. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
Джиззах Барс
1
Второй этап. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Навбахор-Фарм
4
Яшнобод
1
Второй этап. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Чиғатой
4
Арал Самалы
1
Второй этап. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
1
Пахтакор-79
0
Второй этап. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Янгиер
1
Гиждуван
0
Второй этап. 4-тур
30.11.2020 (ПН, 14:00)
Рубин
1
Пахтакор-Фарм
3
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:30)
Пахтакор-Фарм
1
Янгиер
3
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:30)
Чиғатой
0
Лoкомотив-БФК
4
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:30)
Рубин
3
Бунёдкор-Фарм
2
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:00)
Гиждуван
1
Пахтакор-79
2
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 14:00)
Яшнобод
1
Джиззах Барс
1
Второй этап. 3-тур
25.11.2020 (СР, 11:30)
Арал Самалы
1
Навбахор-Фарм
0
Второй этап. 2-тур
21.11.2020 (Сб, 14:00)
Навбахор-Фарм
5
Чиғатой
1
Второй этап. 2-тур
20.11.2020 (Пт, 14:30)
Джиззах Барс
1
Арал Самалы
1
#КлубИграИВыигрышВНичья НПоражениеПМячиМячиОчкоО
1Насаф U-18Насаф U-1813101226-1231
2Навбахор U-18Навбахор U-1813100332-2330
3Локомотив U-18Локомотив U-181391335-1728
4Бунёдкор U-18Бунёдкор U-181373334-1624
5Бухоро U-18Бухоро U-181373327-1824
6Пахтакор U-18Пахтакор U-181371530-1722
7Металлург U-18Металлург U-181362528-2220
8АГМК U-18АГМК U-181342715-3014
9Андижон U-18Андижон U-181334615-3213
10Машъал U-18Машъал U-181333716-712
11Кызылкум U-18Кызылкум U-181332813-2511
12Коканд-1912 U-18Коканд-1912 U-181332820-3511
13Сурхон U-18Сурхон U-181332816-3111
14Согдиана U-18Согдиана U-181322912-348

Бомбардиры

Ботир Ирисметов

Пахтакор U-18 Пахтакор U-18

10

Амиршох Хомидов

7


Мухаммадали Азизбоев

Мухаммадали Азизбоев

Металлург U-18 Металлург U-18

7


Диёр Тоиров

Диёр Тоиров

Андижон U-18 Андижон U-18

7


Мухсин Базаров

Мухсин Базаров

Металлург U-18 Металлург U-18

7



Ассисты

1-тур
2-тур
05.03.2020 | 15:00
152 человек
3-тур
11.03.2020 | 14:30
67 человек
4-тур
5-тур
6-тур
7-тур
8-тур
9-тур
08.11.2020 | 11:00
62 человек
10-тур
11-тур
18.11.2020 | 09:30
25 человек
18.11.2020 | 12:00
86 человек
12-тур
13-тур