18-тур
02.10.2020 (Пт, 19:00)
Кызылкум
-
Коканд-1912
-
18-тур
02.10.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Насаф
-
Машъал
-
18-тур
02.10.2020 (Пт, 17:00)
Согдиана
-
Локомотив
-
18-тур
01.10.2020 (Чт, 17:00)
Бухара
-
Навбахор
-
18-тур
01.10.2020 (Чт, 16:30)
Сурхан
-
АГМК
-
18-тур
30.09.2020 (СР, 17:00)
Металлург
-
Андижан
-
17-тур
27.09.2020 (Вс, 17:00)
Машъал
0
Сурхан
1
17-тур
27.09.2020 (Вс, 16:00)
Коканд-1912
2
Бунёдкор
1
17-тур
26.09.2020 (Сб, 18:00)
АГМК
2
Кызылкум
1
17-тур
26.09.2020 (Сб, 18:00)
Навбахор
0
Насаф
0
17-тур
25.09.2020 (Пт, 17:00)
Металлург
2
Локомотив
2
17-тур
25.09.2020 (Пт, 17:00)
Андижан
2
Бухара
1
16-тур
22.09.2020 (ВТ, 19:00)
Кызылкум
1
Машъал
0
16-тур
22.09.2020 (ВТ, 18:00)
Бунёдкор
2
АГМК
3
16-тур
21.09.2020 (ПН, 18:00)
Насаф
5
Сурхан
0
16-тур
21.09.2020 (ПН, 17:00)
Согдиана
3
Коканд-1912
0
16-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 19:00)
Навбахор
0
Андижан
0
16-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 17:00)
Бухара
1
Локомотив
3
15-тур
17.09.2020 (Чт, 19:00)
АГМК
1
Согдиана
1
15-тур
17.09.2020 (Чт, 17:00)
Сурхан
0
Кызылкум
0
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Октепа
4
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Октепа
2
Заамин
0
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
2
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шуртан
1
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Истиклол
0
Динамо
3
9-тур
02.10.2020 (Пт, 16:00)
Октепа
-
Турон
-
9-тур
02.10.2020 (Пт, 16:00)
Хорезм
-
Нефтчи
-
9-тур
30.09.2020 (СР, 16:00)
Истиклол
-
Динамо
-
9-тур
30.09.2020 (СР, 16:00)
Шуртан
-
Заамин
-
8-тур
25.09.2020 (Пт, 17:00)
Динамо
0
Нефтчи
1
8-тур
25.09.2020 (Пт, 16:30)
Хорезм
1
Турон
3
8-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 16:00)
Заамин
3
Октепа
1
7-тур
21.09.2020 (ПН, 16:15)
Турон
1
Нефтчи
1
7-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:15)
Истиклол
1
Октепа
2
7-тур
19.09.2020 (Сб, 16:15)
Заамин
2
Хорезм
2
7-тур
18.09.2020 (Пт, 17:00)
Шуртан
2
Динамо
2
6-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 17:00)
Хорезм
0
Истиклол
1
6-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:15)
Нефтчи
3
Заамин
2
6-тур
14.09.2020 (ПН, 17:00)
Динамо
1
Турон
0
6-тур
13.09.2020 (Вс, 16:00)
Октепа
0
Шуртан
1
5-тур
09.09.2020 (СР, 16:30)
Истиклол
0
Нефтчи
1
5-тур
07.09.2020 (ПН, 17:00)
Октепа
1
Динамо
1
5-тур
07.09.2020 (ПН, 16:15)
Заамин
1
Турон
2
5-тур
06.09.2020 (Вс, 17:15)
Шуртан
4
Хорезм
1
4-тур
03.09.2020 (Чт, 17:00)
Динамо
3
Заамин
0
5-тур
29.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Пахтакор-79
2
Яшнобод
1
5-тур
29.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Пахтакор-Фарм
2
Навбахор-Фарм
1
5-тур
29.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Гиждуван
3
Джиззах Барс
1
5-тур
29.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Янгиер
6
Зирабулок
0
5-тур
29.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Арал Самалы
4
Бунёдкор-Фарм
3
5-тур
29.09.2020 (ВТ, 15:30)
Рубин
5
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
4-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 17:00)
Джиззах Барс
0
Янгиер
0
4-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 17:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
1
Чиғатой
0
4-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 16:00)
Зирабулок
1
Арал Самалы
4
4-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 16:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
Пахтакор-79
6
4-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 16:00)
Яшнобод
0
Пахтакор-Фарм
0
4-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 16:00)
Навбахор-Фарм
1
Андижон II
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:30)
Янгиер
1
Гиждуван
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:30)
Чиғатой
2
Зирабулок
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:30)
Пахтакор-79
0
Рубин
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:30)
Пахтакор-Фарм
4
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:00)
Арал Самалы
1
Джиззах Барс
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:00)
Андижон II
4
Яшнобод
1
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 17:00)
Джиззах Барс
4
Чиғатой
2
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:30)
Гиждуван
3
Арал Самалы
1

Зафар Тураев

  • 77
  • Клуб

    Октепа

  • Амплуа

    Полузащитник

  • Страна

    Узбекистан

  • Дата рождения

    01.07.1990

Статистика

Игры 2
Голы 0
Ассисты 0
Желтые карточки 1
Красные карточки 0

Игры

Тур Дата Матч
Отбор. 2-й этап 31.07.2020 18:00 Динамо 3 : 4 Октепа
Отбор. 1-й этап 23.06.2020 17:30 Октепа 2 : 0 Заамин