18-тур
05.11.2020 (Чт, 17:00)
Бунёдкор
-
Пахтакор
-
22-тур
03.11.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Согдиана
-
Металлург
-
22-тур
02.11.2020 (ПН, 18:00)
Кызылкум
-
Навбахор
-
22-тур
02.11.2020 (ПН, 17:00)
Бунёдкор
-
Бухара
-
22-тур
02.11.2020 (ПН, 16:00)
Машъал
-
Локомотив
-
22-тур
01.11.2020 (Вс, 17:00)
АГМК
-
Пахтакор
-
22-тур
01.11.2020 (Вс, 15:00)
Сурхан
-
Андижан
-
22-тур
31.10.2020 (Сб, 17:00)
Насаф
-
Коканд-1912
-
21-тур
29.10.2020 (Чт, 15:00)
Бухара
2
Согдиана
5
21-тур
28.10.2020 (СР, 17:00)
Машъал
1
Пахтакор
4
21-тур
28.10.2020 (СР, 15:00)
Сурхан
1
Локомотив
1
21-тур
27.10.2020 (ВТ, 17:00)
Навбахор
2
Бунёдкор
1
21-тур
27.10.2020 (ВТ, 15:00)
Андижан
0
Кызылкум
0
21-тур
26.10.2020 (ПН, 17:00)
Металлург
0
Насаф
2
21-тур
26.10.2020 (ПН, 15:00)
Коканд-1912
1
АГМК
0
20-тур
24.10.2020 (Сб, 17:30)
Согдиана
1
Навбахор
0
20-тур
24.10.2020 (Сб, 15:30)
Сурхан
0
Пахтакор
6
20-тур
23.10.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Кызылкум
1
Локомотив
1
20-тур
23.10.2020 (Пт, 16:00)
Металлург
0
Бухара
0
20-тур
22.10.2020 (Чт, 18:00)
Бунёдкор
6
Андижан
2
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Октепа
4
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Октепа
2
Заамин
0
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
2
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шуртан
1
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Истиклол
0
Динамо
3
14-тур
30.10.2020 (Пт, 15:00)
Хорезм
-
Заамин
-
14-тур
29.10.2020 (Чт, 14:00)
Октепа
-
Истиклол
-
14-тур
28.10.2020 (СР, 15:00)
Динамо
0
Шуртан
0
14-тур
28.10.2020 (СР, 14:00)
Нефтчи
1
Турон
1
13-тур
25.10.2020 (Вс, 15:00)
Истиклол
1
Хорезм
0
13-тур
24.10.2020 (Сб, 15:00)
Шуртан
0
Октепа
1
13-тур
24.10.2020 (Сб, 15:00)
Турон
1
Динамо
1
13-тур
23.10.2020 (Пт, 15:00)
Заамин
2
Нефтчи
4
9-тур
21.10.2020 (СР, 15:00)
Истиклол
1
Динамо
2
12-тур
19.10.2020 (ПН, 16:00)
Хорезм
1
Шуртан
0
12-тур
19.10.2020 (ПН, 15:00)
Турон
3
Заамин
2
12-тур
18.10.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Нефтчи
2
Истиклол
0
12-тур
17.10.2020 (Сб, 15:30)
Динамо
2
Октепа
0
11-тур
14.10.2020 (СР, 15:00)
Истиклол
0
Турон
0
11-тур
13.10.2020 (ВТ, 15:00)
Нефтчи
1
Шуртан
2
11-тур
12.10.2020 (ПН, 16:00)
Хорезм
6
Октепа
1
11-тур
11.10.2020 (Вс, 15:30)
Заамин
1
Динамо
2
8-тур
09.10.2020 (Пт, 15:30)
Истиклол
1
Шуртан
0
10-тур
07.10.2020 (СР, 15:30)
Нефтчи
2
Октепа
1
10-тур
06.10.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Хорезм
1
Динамо
0
11-тур
29.10.2020 (Чт, 16:00)
Чиғатой
1
Бунёдкор-Фарм
3
11-тур
29.10.2020 (Чт, 15:00)
Арал Самалы
7
Зирабулок
0
11-тур
29.10.2020 (Чт, 15:00)
Янгиер
2
Джиззах Барс
0
11-тур
29.10.2020 (Чт, 15:00)
Андижон II
2
Навбахор-Фарм
3
11-тур
29.10.2020 (Чт, 15:00)
Пахтакор-Фарм
4
Яшнобод
0
11-тур
29.10.2020 (Чт, 15:00)
Пахтакор-79
3
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
10-тур
26.10.2020 (ПН, 15:00)
Рубин
1
Пахтакор-79
1
10-тур
25.10.2020 (Вс, 16:00)
Джиззах Барс
1
Арал Самалы
1
10-тур
25.10.2020 (Вс, 15:00)
Зирабулок
0
Чиғатой
2
10-тур
25.10.2020 (Вс, 15:00)
Гиждуван
1
Янгиер
2
10-тур
25.10.2020 (Вс, 15:00)
Яшнобод
3
Андижон II
1
10-тур
25.10.2020 (Вс, 15:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
4
Пахтакор-Фарм
2
9-тур
21.10.2020 (СР, 16:00)
Навбахор-Фарм
2
Яшнобод
0
9-тур
20.10.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Чиғатой
2
Джиззах Барс
0
9-тур
20.10.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
4
Зирабулок
0
9-тур
20.10.2020 (ВТ, 15:00)
Арал Самалы
4
Гиждуван
3
9-тур
20.10.2020 (ВТ, 15:00)
Андижон II
3
Лoкомотив-БФК
0
9-тур
20.10.2020 (ВТ, 15:00)
Пахтакор-Фарм
6
Рубин
1
8-тур
14.10.2020 (СР, 16:00)
Джиззах Барс
0
Бунёдкор-Фарм
0
8-тур
14.10.2020 (СР, 15:30)
Гиждуван
2
Чиғатой
1

Суперлига Coca-Cola, 12-тур: «Сурхан» - «Бунёдкор» 2:0

 

Суперлига Coca-Cola / 12-тур

23 июня, воскресенье

СУРХАН – БУНЁДКОР 2:0

Термез. Стадион «Сурхан». 6320 зрителей. 

Судьи: Хасан Рузиев, Олим Абдувосилов, Равиль Шояхметов, Наим Косимов 

Инспектор: Константин Смирнов 

Комиссар: Шохрух Саид 

Голы: Хусниддин Гофуров 19 (1:0). Владимир Бубанья 40 (2:0) 

«Сурхан»: Асилбек Амонов, Абдукаххор Хожиакбаров, Рахматулло Бердимуродов, Шерзод Каримов (Аюбхон Нуъмонов, 76), Шавкат Саломов (Азамат Алланиязов, 90), Абдул Азиз Юсупов (Шерзод Хакимов, 60), Аброрбек Исмоилов, Владимир Бубанья, Хусниддин Гофуров, Аъзамжон Алиев, Дарко Станоевич. 

«Бунёдкор»: Муроджон Зухуров, Ислом Кобилов, Анвар Гофуров, Дилшод Ахмадалиев, Жасур Жалолиддинов, Хуршид Гиёсов, Лутфулло Тураев, Миржахон Мирахмадов (Жавохир Кахрамонов, 56), Санжар Кодиркулов, Улугбек Абдуллаев (Нурилло Тухтасинов, 52), Сухроб Иззатов (Владислав Нуриев, 78). 

Предупреждения: Хусниддин Гофуров 33, Сухроб Иззатов 47, Нурилло Тухтасинов 55, Исломжон Кобилов 57, Абдукаххор Хожиакбаров 90+1.

 

Другие новости