13-тур
01.08.2021 (Вс, 20:00)
Металлург
-
Кызылкум
-
13-тур
01.08.2021 (Вс, 20:00)
Коканд-1912
-
Навбахор
-
13-тур
31.07.2021 (Сб, 20:00)
Пахтакор
-
Бунёдкор
-
13-тур
31.07.2021 (Сб, 20:00)
Согдиана
-
АГМК
-
13-тур
31.07.2021 (Сб, 20:00)
Андижан
-
Турон
-
13-тур
30.07.2021 (Пт, 20:00)
Машъал
-
Сурхан
-
13-тур
30.07.2021 (Пт, 00:00)
Локомотив
-
Насаф
-
8-тур
09.07.2021 (Пт, 20:00)
Насаф
1
Машъал
0
12-тур
04.07.2021 (Вс, 20:00)
Пахтакор
2
Локомотив
1
12-тур
04.07.2021 (Вс, 20:00)
Сурхан
1
Бунёдкор
5
12-тур
04.07.2021 (Вс, 20:00)
Насаф
1
Согдиана
0
12-тур
03.07.2021 (Сб, 20:00)
Навбахор
0
Андижан
1
12-тур
03.07.2021 (Сб, 20:00)
АГМК
2
Коканд-1912
1
12-тур
02.07.2021 (Пт, 20:00)
Турон
2
Металлург
0
12-тур
02.07.2021 (Пт, 20:00)
Кызылкум
2
Машъал
0
11-тур
28.06.2021 (ПН, 20:00)
Коканд-1912
1
Насаф
2
11-тур
27.06.2021 (Вс, 20:00)
Андижан
2
АГМК
3
11-тур
27.06.2021 (Вс, 20:00)
Сурхан
0
Пахтакор
4
11-тур
26.06.2021 (Сб, 20:00)
Металлург
2
Навбахор
2
11-тур
26.06.2021 (Сб, 20:00)
Кызылкум
2
Бунёдкор
1
1/8 финала
20.08.2021 (Пт, 00:00)
Согдиана
-
Локомотив
-
1/8 финала
20.08.2021 (Пт, 00:00)
Бунёдкор
-
Навбахор
-
1/8 финала
19.08.2021 (Чт, 00:00)
АГМК
-
Нефтчи
-
1/8 финала
19.08.2021 (Чт, 00:00)
Пахтакор
-
Турон
-
1/8 финала
19.08.2021 (Чт, 00:00)
Насаф
-
Металлург
-
1/8 финала
18.08.2021 (СР, 00:00)
Сурхан
-
Машъал
-
1/8 финала
18.08.2021 (СР, 00:00)
Шуртан
-
Кызылкум
-
1/8 финала
18.08.2021 (СР, 00:00)
Динамо
-
Олимпик
-
3-тур
30.04.2021 (Пт, 18:30)
Навбахор
1
Олимпик
0
3-тур
30.04.2021 (Пт, 00:00)
Шуртан
4
Хорезм
1
3-тур
30.04.2021 (Пт, 00:00)
Нефтчи
0
Кызылкум
0
3-тур
30.04.2021 (Пт, 00:00)
Октепа
4
Заамин
2
3-тур
29.04.2021 (Чт, 18:45)
Металлург
2
Коканд-1912
0
3-тур
29.04.2021 (Чт, 18:45)
Динамо
3
Сурхан
1
3-тур
29.04.2021 (Чт, 17:00)
Бухара
2
Гиждуван
2
3-тур
29.04.2021 (Чт, 16:45)
Машъал
2
Янгиер
0
3-тур
28.04.2021 (СР, 18:45)
Согдиана
4
Рубин
1
3-тур
28.04.2021 (СР, 18:45)
Насаф
1
Бунёдкор
1
3-тур
28.04.2021 (СР, 17:30)
Арал Самалы
1
Локомотив
5
3-тур
28.04.2021 (СР, 16:45)
Турон
1
Андижан
0
14-тур
29.08.2021 (Вс, 00:00)
Хорезм
-
Нефтчи
-
14-тур
05.08.2021 (Чт, 17:30)
Шуртан
-
Динамо
-
14-тур
04.08.2021 (СР, 17:30)
Янгиер
-
Олимпик
-
13-тур
27.06.2021 (Вс, 20:00)
Нефтчи
4
Арал Самалы
0
13-тур
27.06.2021 (Вс, 19:00)
Динамо
4
Хорезм
3
13-тур
27.06.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Олимпик
5
Шуртан
0
13-тур
27.06.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Бухара
3
Янгиер
0
12-тур
20.06.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Хорезм
1
12-тур
20.06.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Янгиер
2
Октепа
1
12-тур
19.06.2021 (Сб, 18:30)
Арал Самалы
2
Динамо
1
12-тур
19.06.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Бухара
0
Олимпик
1
11-тур
13.06.2021 (Вс, 20:00)
Нефтчи
2
Янгиер
0
11-тур
13.06.2021 (Вс, 18:30)
Хорезм
1
Арал Самалы
1
11-тур
12.06.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Октепа
0
Олимпик
2
11-тур
12.06.2021 (Сб, 00:00)
Бухара
3
Шуртан
0
10-тур
08.06.2021 (ВТ, 18:00)
Шуртан
0
Арал Самалы
1
10-тур
08.06.2021 (ВТ, 18:00)
Олимпик
3
Нефтчи
0
10-тур
07.06.2021 (ПН, 18:00)
Янгиер
1
Динамо
2
10-тур
06.06.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Бухара
3
Октепа
3
9-тур
03.06.2021 (Чт, 18:00)
Олимпик
1
Динамо
2
12-тур
08.08.2021 (Вс, 00:00)
Гиждуван
-
Навбахор-Фарм
-
12-тур
08.08.2021 (Вс, 00:00)
Заамин
-
Пахтакор-79
-
12-тур
08.08.2021 (Вс, 00:00)
Лочин
-
Чиғатой
-
12-тур
07.08.2021 (Сб, 00:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
-
Бунёдкор-Фарм
-
12-тур
07.08.2021 (Сб, 00:00)
Джиззах Барс
-
Нефтгазмонтаж
-
11-тур
31.07.2021 (Сб, 00:00)
Чиғатой
-
Жомбой
-
11-тур
23.06.2021 (СР, 18:30)
Навбахор-Фарм
2
Лочин
1
11-тур
19.06.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Гиждуван
1
Нефтгазмонтаж
2
11-тур
19.06.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Джиззах Барс
1
Бунёдкор-Фарм
2
11-тур
19.06.2021 (Сб, 17:30)
Лoкомотив-БФК
4
Пахтакор-79
3
10-тур
13.06.2021 (Вс, 18:30)
Чиғатой
4
Заамин
6
10-тур
13.06.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
0
Гиждуван
2
10-тур
13.06.2021 (Вс, 00:00)
Лочин
3
Жомбой
0
10-тур
12.06.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Нефтгазмонтаж
0
Навбахор-Фарм
1
10-тур
12.06.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Пахтакор-79
2
Джиззах Барс
0
9-тур
06.06.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Нефтгазмонтаж
2
Лочин
2
9-тур
06.06.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Заамин
3
Жомбой
0
9-тур
05.06.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Навбахор-Фарм
1
Бунёдкор-Фарм
2
9-тур
05.06.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Гиждуван
4
Пахтакор-79
0
9-тур
05.06.2021 (Сб, 17:30)
Лoкомотив-БФК
4
Чиғатой
2

Суперлига. 22-тур

01.11.2020 17:00

АГМК

0 : 6

Окончен

Пахтакор

45’
90’

Запасные

Запасные

Запасные

Тренеры

Мирджалол Касымов
Шота Арвеладзе