6-тур
23.06.2021 (СР, 20:00)
Пахтакор
-
Андижан
-
9-тур
23.06.2021 (СР, 20:00)
Металлург
-
Насаф
-
6-тур
22.06.2021 (ВТ, 20:00)
АГМК
-
Кызылкум
-
10-тур
20.06.2021 (Вс, 20:00)
Навбахор
-
Машъал
-
10-тур
20.06.2021 (Вс, 20:00)
Насаф
-
Андижан
-
10-тур
20.06.2021 (Вс, 20:00)
Локомотив
-
Коканд-1912
-
10-тур
19.06.2021 (Сб, 20:00)
Турон
-
Бунёдкор
-
10-тур
19.06.2021 (Сб, 20:00)
АГМК
-
Металлург
-
10-тур
19.06.2021 (Сб, 20:00)
Пахтакор
-
Согдиана
-
9-тур
19.05.2021 (СР, 19:45)
Кызылкум
0
Пахтакор
1
9-тур
19.05.2021 (СР, 17:30)
Машъал
2
АГМК
1
9-тур
19.05.2021 (СР, 17:30)
Сурхан
1
Турон
0
9-тур
18.05.2021 (ВТ, 19:45)
Бунёдкор
0
Навбахор
0
9-тур
18.05.2021 (ВТ, 17:30)
Коканд-1912
2
Согдиана
3
9-тур
17.05.2021 (ПН, 17:00)
Андижан
1
Локомотив
2
8-тур
14.05.2021 (Пт, 18:55)
АГМК
3
Бунёдкор
1
8-тур
13.05.2021 (Чт, 18:45)
Турон
0
Кызылкум
1
8-тур
12.05.2021 (СР, 18:50)
Пахтакор
3
Коканд-1912
0
8-тур
12.05.2021 (СР, 18:40)
Навбахор
2
Сурхан
0
8-тур
11.05.2021 (ВТ, 18:55)
Согдиана
4
Андижан
1
3-тур
30.04.2021 (Пт, 18:30)
Навбахор
1
Олимпик
0
3-тур
30.04.2021 (Пт, 00:00)
Шуртан
4
Хорезм
1
3-тур
30.04.2021 (Пт, 00:00)
Октепа
4
Заамин
2
3-тур
30.04.2021 (Пт, 00:00)
Нефтчи
0
Кызылкум
0
3-тур
29.04.2021 (Чт, 18:45)
Динамо
3
Сурхан
1
3-тур
29.04.2021 (Чт, 18:45)
Металлург
2
Коканд-1912
0
3-тур
29.04.2021 (Чт, 17:00)
Бухара
2
Гиждуван
2
3-тур
29.04.2021 (Чт, 16:45)
Машъал
2
Янгиер
0
3-тур
28.04.2021 (СР, 18:45)
Насаф
1
Бунёдкор
1
3-тур
28.04.2021 (СР, 18:45)
Согдиана
4
Рубин
1
3-тур
28.04.2021 (СР, 17:30)
Арал Самалы
1
Локомотив
5
3-тур
28.04.2021 (СР, 16:45)
Турон
1
Андижан
0
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ПН, 18:20)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
1
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ПН, 17:00)
Кызылкум
1
Шуртан
0
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ПН, 16:20)
Заамин
1
Навбахор
2
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ПН, 16:20)
Октепа
2
Олимпик
4
2-тур
25.04.2021 (Вс, 18:30)
Металлург
2
Янгиер
0
2-тур
25.04.2021 (Вс, 17:00)
Динамо
5
Гиждуван
0
2-тур
25.04.2021 (Вс, 16:30)
Сурхан
5
Бухара
2
2-тур
25.04.2021 (Вс, 16:30)
Коканд-1912
3
Машъал
2
11-тур
13.06.2021 (Вс, 20:00)
Нефтчи
2
Янгиер
0
11-тур
13.06.2021 (Вс, 18:30)
Хорезм
1
Арал Самалы
1
11-тур
12.06.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Октепа
0
Олимпик
2
11-тур
12.06.2021 (Сб, 00:00)
Бухара
3
Шуртан
0
10-тур
08.06.2021 (ВТ, 18:00)
Шуртан
0
Арал Самалы
1
10-тур
08.06.2021 (ВТ, 18:00)
Олимпик
3
Нефтчи
0
10-тур
07.06.2021 (ПН, 18:00)
Янгиер
1
Динамо
2
10-тур
06.06.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Бухара
3
Октепа
3
9-тур
03.06.2021 (Чт, 18:00)
Олимпик
1
Динамо
2
9-тур
30.05.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Бухара
2
Нефтчи
0
9-тур
29.05.2021 (Сб, 17:30)
Октепа
1
Шуртан
1
9-тур
29.05.2021 (Сб, 17:00)
Янгиер
0
Хорезм
0
8-тур
22.05.2021 (Сб, 18:30)
Нефтчи
7
Октепа
0
8-тур
21.05.2021 (Пт, 18:30)
Арал Самалы
1
Янгиер
2
8-тур
20.05.2021 (Чт, 19:10)
Динамо
3
Бухара
1
8-тур
19.05.2021 (СР, 18:00)
Хорезм
1
Олимпик
1
7-тур
16.05.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Нефтчи
2
Шуртан
0
7-тур
15.05.2021 (Сб, 17:45)
Бухара
2
Хорезм
1
7-тур
15.05.2021 (Сб, 17:30)
Октепа
1
Динамо
0
7-тур
14.05.2021 (Пт, 17:30)
Олимпик
3
Арал Самалы
0
10-тур
20.06.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Лочин
3
Жомбой
0
10-тур
13.06.2021 (Вс, 18:30)
Чиғатой
4
Заамин
6
10-тур
13.06.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
0
Гиждуван
2
10-тур
12.06.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Нефтгазмонтаж
0
Навбахор-Фарм
1
10-тур
12.06.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Пахтакор-79
2
Джиззах Барс
0
9-тур
06.06.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Нефтгазмонтаж
2
Лочин
2
9-тур
06.06.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Заамин
3
Жомбой
0
9-тур
05.06.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Гиждуван
4
Пахтакор-79
0
9-тур
05.06.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Навбахор-Фарм
1
Бунёдкор-Фарм
2
9-тур
05.06.2021 (Сб, 17:30)
Лoкомотив-БФК
4
Чиғатой
2
9-тур
01.06.2021 (ВТ, 17:30)
Джиззах Барс
3
Рубин
0
8-тур
30.05.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
1
Нефтгазмонтаж
2
8-тур
30.05.2021 (Вс, 17:00)
Пахтакор-79
0
Навбахор-Фарм
1
8-тур
30.05.2021 (Вс, 17:00)
Лочин
0
Заамин
3
8-тур
29.05.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Чиғатой
3
Джиззах Барс
1
8-тур
29.05.2021 (Сб, 17:30)
Рубин
0
Гиждуван
0
8-тур
29.05.2021 (Сб, 17:00)
Жомбой
2
Лoкомотив-БФК
4
7-тур
23.05.2021 (Вс, 17:45)
Гиждуван
4
Чиғатой
2
7-тур
23.05.2021 (Вс, 17:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
0
Лочин
1
7-тур
23.05.2021 (Вс, 17:00)
Нефтгазмонтаж
2
Пахтакор-79
2

Бухоро U-18

  • Бухоро
  • "Умид"
Тур Дата Матч
9-тур 14.06.2021 17:30 Бухоро U-18 1 : 1 Янгиер U-18
8-тур 09.06.2021 09:00 Олимпик U18 4 : 0 Бухоро U-18
7-тур 03.06.2021 17:30 Бухоро U-18 1 : 3 Хорезм U-18
6-тур 27.05.2021 17:00 Навбахор U-18 5 : 0 Бухоро U-18
5-тур 23.05.2021 17:00 Бухоро U-18 0 : 1 Турон U-18
4-тур 14.05.2021 17:00 Насаф U-18 1 : 2 Бухоро U-18
3-тур 07.05.2021 16:00 Бухоро U-18 0 : 0 Согдиана U-18
2-тур 02.05.2021 10:00 АГМК U-18 3 : 0 Бухоро U-18
1-тур 27.04.2021 16:30 Бухоро U-18 2 : 1 Шуртан U-18

Зашитники

48

Бехруз Тўраев

Узбекистан

72

Жавохир Сатторов

Узбекистан

29

Жавохир Ғиёсов

Узбекистан

93

Жобирбек Aхмедов

Узбекистан

61

Озодбек Мустафоев

Узбекистан

2

Сардор Aррабоев

Узбекистан

82

Шербек Идиев

Узбекистан

94

Элбек Иброхимов

Узбекистан

Полузащитники

35

Aкобир Неъматов

Узбекистан

30

Бахтиёр Рамазонов

Узбекистан

90

Бехруз Баходиров

Узбекистан

41

Жавохир Рўзиев

Узбекистан

97

Саиджон Рахматов

Узбекистан

47

Фаррух Ибодов

Узбекистан

78

Фирдавс Хикматов

Узбекистан

17

Шерзод Саидов

Узбекистан

Последние результаты
Тур Дата Матч
9-тур 14.06.2021 17:30 Бухоро U-18 1 : 1 Янгиер U-18
8-тур 09.06.2021 09:00 Олимпик U18 4 : 0 Бухоро U-18
7-тур 03.06.2021 17:30 Бухоро U-18 1 : 3 Хорезм U-18
6-тур 27.05.2021 17:00 Навбахор U-18 5 : 0 Бухоро U-18
5-тур 23.05.2021 17:00 Бухоро U-18 0 : 1 Турон U-18
4-тур 14.05.2021 17:00 Насаф U-18 1 : 2 Бухоро U-18
3-тур 07.05.2021 16:00 Бухоро U-18 0 : 0 Согдиана U-18
2-тур 02.05.2021 10:00 АГМК U-18 3 : 0 Бухоро U-18
1-тур 27.04.2021 16:30 Бухоро U-18 2 : 1 Шуртан U-18