17-тур
27.09.2020 (Вс, 17:00)
Машъал
-
Сурхан
-
17-тур
27.09.2020 (Вс, 16:00)
Коканд-1912
-
Бунёдкор
-
17-тур
26.09.2020 (Сб, 18:00)
АГМК
-
Кызылкум
-
17-тур
26.09.2020 (Сб, 18:00)
Навбахор
-
Насаф
-
17-тур
25.09.2020 (Пт, 17:00)
Металлург
2
Локомотив
2
17-тур
25.09.2020 (Пт, 17:00)
Андижан
2
Бухара
1
16-тур
22.09.2020 (ВТ, 19:00)
Кызылкум
1
Машъал
0
16-тур
22.09.2020 (ВТ, 18:00)
Бунёдкор
2
АГМК
3
16-тур
21.09.2020 (ПН, 18:00)
Насаф
5
Сурхан
0
16-тур
21.09.2020 (ПН, 17:00)
Согдиана
3
Коканд-1912
0
16-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 19:00)
Навбахор
0
Андижан
0
16-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 17:00)
Бухара
1
Локомотив
3
15-тур
17.09.2020 (Чт, 19:00)
АГМК
1
Согдиана
1
15-тур
17.09.2020 (Чт, 17:00)
Сурхан
0
Кызылкум
0
15-тур
16.09.2020 (СР, 17:30)
Машъал
1
Бунёдкор
2
15-тур
16.09.2020 (СР, 17:00)
Коканд-1912
0
Металлург
2
15-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 18:30)
Локомотив
1
Навбахор
0
15-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:30)
Андижан
0
Насаф
1
14-тур
12.09.2020 (Сб, 19:00)
Бунёдкор
2
Сурхан
1
14-тур
12.09.2020 (Сб, 19:00)
Металлург
1
АГМК
0
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Октепа
4
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Октепа
2
Заамин
0
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
2
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шуртан
1
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Истиклол
0
Динамо
3
8-тур
25.09.2020 (Пт, 17:00)
Динамо
0
Нефтчи
1
8-тур
25.09.2020 (Пт, 16:30)
Хорезм
1
Турон
3
8-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 16:00)
Заамин
3
Октепа
1
7-тур
21.09.2020 (ПН, 16:15)
Турон
1
Нефтчи
1
7-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:15)
Истиклол
1
Октепа
2
7-тур
19.09.2020 (Сб, 16:15)
Заамин
2
Хорезм
2
7-тур
18.09.2020 (Пт, 17:00)
Шуртан
2
Динамо
2
6-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 17:00)
Хорезм
0
Истиклол
1
6-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:15)
Нефтчи
3
Заамин
2
6-тур
14.09.2020 (ПН, 17:00)
Динамо
1
Турон
0
6-тур
13.09.2020 (Вс, 16:00)
Октепа
0
Шуртан
1
5-тур
09.09.2020 (СР, 16:30)
Истиклол
0
Нефтчи
1
5-тур
07.09.2020 (ПН, 17:00)
Октепа
1
Динамо
1
5-тур
07.09.2020 (ПН, 16:15)
Заамин
1
Турон
2
5-тур
06.09.2020 (Вс, 17:15)
Шуртан
4
Хорезм
1
4-тур
03.09.2020 (Чт, 17:00)
Динамо
3
Заамин
0
4-тур
03.09.2020 (Чт, 16:45)
Турон
2
Истиклол
1
4-тур
02.09.2020 (СР, 17:15)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
4-тур
02.09.2020 (СР, 17:00)
Октепа
3
Хорезм
1
3-тур
30.08.2020 (Вс, 17:00)
Динамо
3
Хорезм
1
4-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 17:00)
Джиззах Барс
0
Янгиер
0
4-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 17:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
1
Чиғатой
0
4-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 16:00)
Навбахор-Фарм
1
Андижон II
0
4-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 16:00)
Зирабулок
1
Арал Самалы
4
4-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 16:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
Пахтакор-79
6
4-тур
24.09.2020 (Чт, 16:00)
Яшнобод
0
Пахтакор-Фарм
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:30)
Янгиер
1
Гиждуван
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:30)
Чиғатой
2
Зирабулок
0
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:30)
Пахтакор-79
0
Рубин
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:30)
Пахтакор-Фарм
4
Лoкомотив-БФК
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:00)
Андижон II
4
Яшнобод
1
3-тур
20.09.2020 (Вс, 16:00)
Арал Самалы
1
Джиззах Барс
1
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 17:00)
Джиззах Барс
4
Чиғатой
2
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:30)
Гиждуван
3
Арал Самалы
1
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:30)
Яшнобод
1
Навбахор-Фарм
0
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:30)
Рубин
2
Пахтакор-Фарм
0
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Зирабулок
3
Бунёдкор-Фарм
2
2-тур
15.09.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
5
Андижон II
1
1-тур
11.09.2020 (Пт, 16:30)
Янгиер
3
Арал Самалы
0
1-тур
11.09.2020 (Пт, 16:30)
Андижон II
2
Рубин
2

Коканд-1912 U-21

Коканд-1912 U-21
Вратари
71 Абдуллаев Ислом Абдуллаев Ислом 1996
12 Абдуллаев Музаффар Абдуллаев Музаффар 1992
16 Абдумуминов Расул Абдумуминов Расул 2001
1 Ботирали Эргашев Ботирали Эргашев 1995
67 Игамберди Алиджанов Игамберди Алиджанов 2002
12 Собиров Мухаммадали Собиров Мухаммадали 2000
Зашитники
73 Абдурашидов Абдувосидхон Абдурашидов Абдувосидхон 2001
14 Авазхон Маматхужаев Авазхон Маматхужаев 1995
72 Асадбек Маъмуров Асадбек Маъмуров 2000
3 Бобур Акбаров Бобур Акбаров 1989
26 Ганижанов Муроджон Ганижанов Муроджон 2001
33 Иван Йосович Иван Йосович 1989
23 Мерзляков Александр Мерзляков Александр 1986
24 Миркомилов Абдуллох Миркомилов Абдуллох 2001
15 Рустамов Ойбек Рустамов Ойбек 1997
28 Тургунов Элнурбек Тургунов Элнурбек 2001
70 Холмухаммедов Мурад Холмухаммедов Мурад 1990
44 Шодиёр Хожиматов Шодиёр Хожиматов 1998
5 Якубов Жасур Якубов Жасур 1999
Полузащитники
99 Абдуллаев Бек Абдуллаев Бек 1999
13 Азимов Сардорбек Азимов Сардорбек 1995
9 Бердыев Сухроб Бердыев Сухроб 1990
39 Етовкузиев Сардор Етовкузиев Сардор 2001
29 Исаков Рамзбек Исаков Рамзбек 1999
34 Каримов Бекзод Каримов Бекзод 1999
40 Кобилов Джамшид Кобилов Джамшид 2001
20 Маликжонов Икбол Маликжонов Икбол 1995
17 Музаффаров Музаффар Музаффаров Музаффар 1995
32 Муминов Шукур Муминов Шукур 1999
22 Мухаммаданас Хасанов Мухаммаданас Хасанов 1996
58 Мухаммаддиёр Инамджанов Мухаммаддиёр Инамджанов 2003
31 Мухторов Иброхим Мухторов Иброхим 1999
7 Нуруллаев Сухроб Нуруллаев Сухроб 1998
10 Рузиев Кувондик Рузиев Кувондик 1994
25 Саидахмаджонов Бархаёт Саидахмаджонов Бархаёт 2001
4 Синдаров Собит Синдаров Собит 1997
35 Усманов Аброр Усманов Аброр 2000
41 Юнусов Абдулло Юнусов Абдулло 2000
91 Якуба Бамба Якуба Бамба 1991
Нападающие
42 Асанов Рустем Асанов Рустем 1999
43 Кадиров Отабек Кадиров Отабек 2002
2 Мамуржонов Шахзод Мамуржонов Шахзод 1999
38 Мухторов Билолиддин Мухторов Билолиддин 2000
7 Норбеков Шохназар Норбеков Шохназар 1994
37 Норматов Мухсин Норматов Мухсин 2001
9 Отабек Хайдаров Отабек Хайдаров 1991
36 Самиков Дилшод Самиков Дилшод 2000
69 Филип Райевац Филип Райевац 1992
19 Хамидулло Абдухамидов Хамидулло Абдухамидов 1999
Информация о клубе
Место в турнирной таблице Последние результаты
Тур Дата Матч
16-тур 20.09.2020 16:00 Согдиана U21 4 : 0 Коканд-1912 U-21
15-тур 15.09.2020 16:00 Коканд-1912 U-21 1 : 2 Металлург U-21
14-тур 10.09.2020 16:00 Бухара U-21 3 : 1 Коканд-1912 U-21
13-тур 27.08.2020 18:00 Навбахор U-21 1 : 0 Коканд-1912 U-21
12-тур 23.08.2020 18:00 Коканд-1912 U-21 2 : 0 Андижан U-21
11-тур 20.08.2020 18:00 Локомотив U-21 2 : 0 Коканд-1912 U-21
10-тур 17.08.2020 17:00 Коканд-1912 U-21 0 : 4 Пахтакор U-21
9-тур 13.07.2020 17:30 Коканд-1912 U-21 0 : 3 Насаф U-21
8-тур 06.07.2020 17:45 АГМК U-21 2 : 1 Коканд-1912 U-21
7-тур 30.06.2020 18:00 Коканд-1912 U-21 1 : 1 Машъал U-21
Бомбардиры команды
# Футболист Гол
1 Исаков Рамзбек Исаков Рамзбек 3
2 Хамидулло Абдухамидов Хамидулло Абдухамидов 3
3 Мухторов Иброхим Мухторов Иброхим 2
4 Норматов Мухсин Норматов Мухсин 2
5 Етовкузиев Сардор Етовкузиев Сардор 1
Игры
Тур Дата Матч
16-тур 20.09.2020 16:00 Согдиана U21 4 : 0 Коканд-1912 U-21
15-тур 15.09.2020 16:00 Коканд-1912 U-21 1 : 2 Металлург U-21
14-тур 10.09.2020 16:00 Бухара U-21 3 : 1 Коканд-1912 U-21
13-тур 27.08.2020 18:00 Навбахор U-21 1 : 0 Коканд-1912 U-21
12-тур 23.08.2020 18:00 Коканд-1912 U-21 2 : 0 Андижан U-21
11-тур 20.08.2020 18:00 Локомотив U-21 2 : 0 Коканд-1912 U-21
10-тур 17.08.2020 17:00 Коканд-1912 U-21 0 : 4 Пахтакор U-21
9-тур 13.07.2020 17:30 Коканд-1912 U-21 0 : 3 Насаф U-21
8-тур 06.07.2020 17:45 АГМК U-21 2 : 1 Коканд-1912 U-21
7-тур 30.06.2020 18:00 Коканд-1912 U-21 1 : 1 Машъал U-21
6-тур 24.06.2020 18:00 Коканд-1912 U-21 1 : 1 Сурхан U-21
5-тур 18.06.2020 18:00 Коканд-1912 U-21 2 : 0 Кызылкум U-21
4-тур 12.06.2020 18:30 Бунёдкор U-21 3 : 2 Коканд-1912 U-21
3-тур 13.03.2020 14:30 Коканд-1912 U-21 0 : 3 Согдиана U21
2-тур 05.03.2020 15:00 Металлург U-21 1 : 0 Коканд-1912 U-21
1-тур 27.02.2020 14:30 Коканд-1912 U-21 1 : 1 Бухара U-21