9-тур
19.05.2021 (СР, 19:45)
Кызылкум
-
Пахтакор
-
9-тур
19.05.2021 (СР, 17:30)
Машъал
-
АГМК
-
9-тур
19.05.2021 (СР, 17:30)
Сурхан
-
Турон
-
9-тур
18.05.2021 (ВТ, 19:45)
Бунёдкор
-
Навбахор
-
9-тур
18.05.2021 (ВТ, 17:30)
Коканд-1912
-
Согдиана
-
9-тур
17.05.2021 (ПН, 17:00)
Андижан
-
Локомотив
-
8-тур
14.05.2021 (Пт, 18:55)
АГМК
3
Бунёдкор
1
8-тур
13.05.2021 (Чт, 18:45)
Турон
0
Кызылкум
1
8-тур
12.05.2021 (СР, 18:50)
Пахтакор
3
Коканд-1912
0
8-тур
12.05.2021 (СР, 18:40)
Навбахор
2
Сурхан
0
8-тур
11.05.2021 (ВТ, 18:55)
Согдиана
4
Андижан
1
8-тур
11.05.2021 (ВТ, 18:50)
Локомотив
1
Металлург
3
5-тур
10.05.2021 (ПН, 18:40)
Турон
0
АГМК
1
7-тур
06.05.2021 (Чт, 17:00)
Турон
1
Пахтакор
1
7-тур
06.05.2021 (Чт, 17:00)
Сурхан
0
АГМК
1
7-тур
05.05.2021 (СР, 19:00)
Металлург
0
Согдиана
2
7-тур
05.05.2021 (СР, 17:00)
Машъал
1
Локомотив
4
7-тур
05.05.2021 (СР, 17:00)
Андижан
1
Коканд-1912
2
7-тур
04.05.2021 (ВТ, 19:00)
Бунёдкор
2
Насаф
0
7-тур
04.05.2021 (ВТ, 17:00)
Кызылкум
1
Навбахор
1
3-тур
30.04.2021 (Пт, 18:30)
Навбахор
1
Олимпик
0
3-тур
30.04.2021 (Пт, 00:00)
Шуртан
4
Хорезм
1
3-тур
30.04.2021 (Пт, 00:00)
Октепа
4
Заамин
2
3-тур
30.04.2021 (Пт, 00:00)
Нефтчи
0
Кызылкум
0
3-тур
29.04.2021 (Чт, 18:45)
Динамо
3
Сурхан
1
3-тур
29.04.2021 (Чт, 18:45)
Металлург
2
Коканд-1912
0
3-тур
29.04.2021 (Чт, 17:00)
Бухара
2
Гиждуван
2
3-тур
29.04.2021 (Чт, 16:45)
Машъал
2
Янгиер
0
3-тур
28.04.2021 (СР, 18:45)
Насаф
1
Бунёдкор
1
3-тур
28.04.2021 (СР, 18:45)
Согдиана
4
Рубин
1
3-тур
28.04.2021 (СР, 17:30)
Арал Самалы
1
Локомотив
5
3-тур
28.04.2021 (СР, 16:45)
Турон
1
Андижан
0
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ПН, 18:20)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
1
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ПН, 17:00)
Кызылкум
1
Шуртан
0
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ПН, 16:20)
Заамин
1
Навбахор
2
2-тур
26.04.2021 (ПН, 16:20)
Октепа
2
Олимпик
4
2-тур
25.04.2021 (Вс, 18:30)
Металлург
2
Янгиер
0
2-тур
25.04.2021 (Вс, 17:00)
Динамо
5
Гиждуван
0
2-тур
25.04.2021 (Вс, 16:30)
Сурхан
5
Бухара
2
2-тур
25.04.2021 (Вс, 16:30)
Коканд-1912
3
Машъал
2
7-тур
16.05.2021 (Вс, 18:00)
Нефтчи
-
Шуртан
-
7-тур
15.05.2021 (Сб, 17:45)
Бухара
2
Хорезм
1
7-тур
15.05.2021 (Сб, 17:30)
Октепа
1
Динамо
0
7-тур
14.05.2021 (Пт, 17:30)
Олимпик
3
Арал Самалы
0
5-тур
11.05.2021 (ВТ, 19:00)
Динамо
2
Шуртан
0
6-тур
07.05.2021 (Пт, 17:50)
Шуртан
0
Янгиер
0
6-тур
07.05.2021 (Пт, 17:45)
Хорезм
1
Октепа
0
6-тур
06.05.2021 (Чт, 18:50)
Динамо
0
Нефтчи
1
6-тур
06.05.2021 (Чт, 18:00)
Арал Самалы
2
Бухара
2
5-тур
17.04.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Нефтчи
5
Хорезм
1
5-тур
17.04.2021 (Сб, 16:00)
Октепа
2
Арал Самалы
2
5-тур
16.04.2021 (Пт, 16:00)
Олимпик
2
Янгиер
1
4-тур
12.04.2021 (ПН, 17:00)
Шуртан
0
Олимпик
6
4-тур
12.04.2021 (ПН, 17:00)
Арал Самалы
0
Нефтчи
2
4-тур
11.04.2021 (Вс, 16:00)
Янгиер
1
Бухара
0
4-тур
10.04.2021 (Сб, 17:00)
Хорезм
1
Динамо
0
4-тур
10.04.2021 (Сб, 16:00)
Истиклол
1
Октепа
3
3-тур
06.04.2021 (ВТ, 18:00)
Нефтчи
2
Истиклол
0
3-тур
06.04.2021 (ВТ, 16:30)
Олимпик
0
Бухара
2
3-тур
05.04.2021 (ПН, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Арал Самалы
2
6-тур
15.05.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Чиғатой
3
Навбахор-Фарм
2
6-тур
15.05.2021 (Сб, 17:00)
Рубин
2
Нефтгазмонтаж
2
6-тур
15.05.2021 (Сб, 17:00)
Заамин
1
Джиззах Барс
0
3-тур
12.05.2021 (СР, 17:30)
Гиждуван
2
Джиззах Барс
1
3-тур
12.05.2021 (СР, 17:00)
Нефтгазмонтаж
2
Заамин
1
3-тур
12.05.2021 (СР, 17:00)
Рубин
1
Лочин
1
5-тур
09.05.2021 (Вс, 17:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
3
Рубин
2
5-тур
09.05.2021 (Вс, 17:00)
Навбахор-Фарм
2
Жомбой
1
5-тур
08.05.2021 (Сб, 17:00)
Нефтгазмонтаж
2
Чиғатой
3
4-тур
04.05.2021 (ВТ, 17:00)
Заамин
2
Навбахор-Фарм
1
4-тур
04.05.2021 (ВТ, 16:30)
Лoкомотив-БФК
2
Гиждуван
3
4-тур
04.05.2021 (ВТ, 16:30)
Рубин
2
Пахтакор-79
2
4-тур
02.05.2021 (Вс, 17:00)
Жомбой
1
Нефтгазмонтаж
3
4-тур
02.05.2021 (Вс, 16:30)
Лочин
1
Джиззах Барс
0
4-тур
01.05.2021 (Сб, 18:00)
Чиғатой
3
Бунёдкор-Фарм
0
3-тур
25.04.2021 (Вс, 16:30)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
1
Жомбой
0
3-тур
24.04.2021 (Сб, 16:00)
Пахтакор-79
4
Чиғатой
1
3-тур
24.04.2021 (Сб, 16:00)
Навбахор-Фарм
2
Лoкомотив-БФК
0
2-тур
18.04.2021 (Вс, 16:00)
Джиззах Барс
1
Навбахор-Фарм
3
2-тур
18.04.2021 (Вс, 16:00)
Жомбой
2
Пахтакор-79
1

Андижон II

  • Центральный
Тур Дата Матч
14-тур 10.11.2020 14:30 Андижон II 1 : 2 Пахтакор-79
13-тур 06.11.2020 15:00 Пахтакор-Фарм 4 : 0 Андижон II
11-тур 29.10.2020 15:00 Андижон II 2 : 3 Навбахор-Фарм
10-тур 25.10.2020 15:00 Яшнобод 3 : 1 Андижон II
9-тур 20.10.2020 15:00 Андижон II 3 : 0 Лoкомотив-БФК
8-тур 14.10.2020 15:00 Рубин 3 : 1 Андижон II
7-тур 09.10.2020 15:30 Пахтакор-79 3 : 3 Андижон II
6-тур 04.10.2020 15:30 Андижон II 1 : 1 Пахтакор-Фарм
4-тур 24.09.2020 16:00 Навбахор-Фарм 1 : 0 Андижон II
3-тур 20.09.2020 16:00 Андижон II 4 : 1 Яшнобод
2-тур 15.09.2020 16:00 Лoкомотив-БФК 5 : 1 Андижон II
1-тур 11.09.2020 16:30 Андижон II 2 : 2 Рубин

Зашитники

Полузащитники

# Футболист Игры Минут Состав Результативность Наказания
Ст Зам ВЗ Зап Г (П) ПМ П Г+П ЖК 2ЖК КК
12 Aнваржон Назиров 12 190 2 1 9 1
1 Зухриддин Каххоров 10 800 9 1 1 1
50 Aбдумалик Нурмухаммадов 5 90 1 4
21 Машхур Мирзаев 8 10 3 5
4 Хабибулло Кабулов 12 914 11 3 1 1 1 1
17 Aбдурахмон Комилов 0
23 Aбдулазиз Махамаджонов 8 37 2 6
39 Саидумар Содиков 8 654 7 1 1 2 2
5 Саидбек Мирсултонов 12 1080 12 3 (2) 3 2
46 Асадбек Саидхонов 1 1
22 Отабек Муминов 12 395 3 1 7 2 1
22 Aхмадулло Мукумжонов 12 73 1 1 1 10
2 Aртур Маматказин 11 917 10 1 2 1
8 Хикматилла Неъматиллаев 12 300 2 2 9 1 1 1
24 Исомиддин Муйдинов 6 6
19 Фаррухбек Кабулов 7 572 7 6 1 1 1
14 Фаррухбек Бекмуратов 7 433 5 4 2
28 Сардорбек Мирзашоев 0
29 Хожиакбар Муминов 11 875 10 4 1 1 1 1
80 Тошхуджаев Валилло 0
24 Абдумухтаров Аслиддин 10 856 10 1 1 1 1
39 Муxаммаджон Умаров 8 493 6 5 2 2 2 2
29 Aбдугани Усмонов 11 302 4 4 5 2
18 Фарходбек Болтабоев 0
20 Иззатилло Aбдулхаков 11 933 10 1 1 4 4
31 Джамшидбек Гаффаров 7 153 2 2 4 1
33 Дилмурод Aбдукаххоров 11 990 11 3 1
11 Пулатжон Шарипов 11 823 9 2 1 1 3 3 5 1
Последние результаты
Тур Дата Матч
14-тур 10.11.2020 14:30 Андижон II 1 : 2 Пахтакор-79
13-тур 06.11.2020 15:00 Пахтакор-Фарм 4 : 0 Андижон II
11-тур 29.10.2020 15:00 Андижон II 2 : 3 Навбахор-Фарм
10-тур 25.10.2020 15:00 Яшнобод 3 : 1 Андижон II
9-тур 20.10.2020 15:00 Андижон II 3 : 0 Лoкомотив-БФК
8-тур 14.10.2020 15:00 Рубин 3 : 1 Андижон II
7-тур 09.10.2020 15:30 Пахтакор-79 3 : 3 Андижон II
6-тур 04.10.2020 15:30 Андижон II 1 : 1 Пахтакор-Фарм
4-тур 24.09.2020 16:00 Навбахор-Фарм 1 : 0 Андижон II
3-тур 20.09.2020 16:00 Андижон II 4 : 1 Яшнобод