21-тур
27.10.2020 (ВТ, 15:00)
Андижан
-
Кызылкум
-
21-тур
26.10.2020 (ПН, 17:00)
Металлург
-
Насаф
-
21-тур
26.10.2020 (ПН, 15:00)
Коканд-1912
-
АГМК
-
20-тур
24.10.2020 (Сб, 17:30)
Согдиана
1
Навбахор
0
20-тур
24.10.2020 (Сб, 15:30)
Сурхан
0
Пахтакор
6
20-тур
23.10.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Кызылкум
1
Локомотив
1
20-тур
23.10.2020 (Пт, 16:00)
Металлург
0
Бухара
0
20-тур
22.10.2020 (Чт, 18:00)
Бунёдкор
6
Андижан
2
20-тур
22.10.2020 (Чт, 16:00)
Машъал
1
Коканд-1912
2
20-тур
21.10.2020 (СР, 18:00)
Насаф
2
АГМК
0
17-тур
21.10.2020 (СР, 18:00)
Пахтакор
2
Согдиана
0
19-тур
19.10.2020 (ПН, 18:00)
Навбахор
1
Металлург
1
19-тур
19.10.2020 (ПН, 18:00)
Локомотив
2
Бунёдкор
1
19-тур
19.10.2020 (ПН, 16:00)
Сурхан
0
Коканд-1912
1
19-тур
18.10.2020 (Вс, 17:30)
Пахтакор
3
Кызылкум
1
19-тур
18.10.2020 (Вс, 16:00)
Бухара
0
Насаф
0
19-тур
18.10.2020 (Вс, 15:30)
Андижан
1
Согдиана
1
19-тур
17.10.2020 (Сб, 16:00)
Машъал
0
АГМК
2
18-тур
02.10.2020 (Пт, 19:00)
Кызылкум
2
Коканд-1912
1
18-тур
02.10.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Насаф
4
Машъал
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Октепа
4
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Октепа
2
Заамин
0
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
2
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шуртан
1
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Истиклол
0
Динамо
3
14-тур
30.10.2020 (Пт, 15:30)
Хорезм
-
Заамин
-
14-тур
29.10.2020 (Чт, 15:00)
Октепа
-
Истиклол
-
14-тур
28.10.2020 (СР, 15:00)
Динамо
-
Шуртан
-
14-тур
28.10.2020 (СР, 14:00)
Нефтчи
-
Турон
-
13-тур
25.10.2020 (Вс, 15:00)
Истиклол
-
Хорезм
-
13-тур
24.10.2020 (Сб, 15:00)
Шуртан
0
Октепа
1
13-тур
24.10.2020 (Сб, 15:00)
Турон
1
Динамо
1
13-тур
23.10.2020 (Пт, 15:00)
Заамин
2
Нефтчи
4
9-тур
21.10.2020 (СР, 15:00)
Истиклол
1
Динамо
2
12-тур
19.10.2020 (ПН, 16:00)
Хорезм
1
Шуртан
0
12-тур
19.10.2020 (ПН, 15:00)
Турон
3
Заамин
2
12-тур
18.10.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Нефтчи
2
Истиклол
0
12-тур
17.10.2020 (Сб, 15:30)
Динамо
2
Октепа
0
11-тур
14.10.2020 (СР, 15:00)
Истиклол
0
Турон
0
11-тур
13.10.2020 (ВТ, 15:00)
Нефтчи
1
Шуртан
2
11-тур
12.10.2020 (ПН, 16:00)
Хорезм
6
Октепа
1
11-тур
11.10.2020 (Вс, 15:30)
Заамин
1
Динамо
2
8-тур
09.10.2020 (Пт, 15:30)
Истиклол
1
Шуртан
0
10-тур
07.10.2020 (СР, 15:30)
Нефтчи
2
Октепа
1
10-тур
06.10.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Хорезм
1
Динамо
0
10-тур
25.10.2020 (Вс, 16:00)
Джиззах Барс
-
Арал Самалы
-
10-тур
25.10.2020 (Вс, 15:00)
Рубин
-
Пахтакор-79
-
10-тур
25.10.2020 (Вс, 15:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
-
Пахтакор-Фарм
-
10-тур
25.10.2020 (Вс, 15:00)
Яшнобод
-
Андижон II
-
10-тур
25.10.2020 (Вс, 15:00)
Гиждуван
-
Янгиер
-
10-тур
25.10.2020 (Вс, 15:00)
Зирабулок
-
Чиғатой
-
9-тур
21.10.2020 (СР, 16:00)
Навбахор-Фарм
2
Яшнобод
0
9-тур
20.10.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
4
Зирабулок
0
9-тур
20.10.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Чиғатой
2
Джиззах Барс
0
9-тур
20.10.2020 (ВТ, 15:00)
Пахтакор-Фарм
6
Рубин
1
9-тур
20.10.2020 (ВТ, 15:00)
Андижон II
3
Лoкомотив-БФК
0
9-тур
20.10.2020 (ВТ, 15:00)
Арал Самалы
4
Гиждуван
3
8-тур
14.10.2020 (СР, 16:00)
Джиззах Барс
0
Бунёдкор-Фарм
0
8-тур
14.10.2020 (СР, 15:30)
Гиждуван
2
Чиғатой
1
8-тур
14.10.2020 (СР, 15:30)
Арал Самалы
1
Янгиер
5
8-тур
14.10.2020 (СР, 15:00)
Рубин
3
Андижон II
1
8-тур
14.10.2020 (СР, 15:00)
Пахтакор-79
0
Пахтакор-Фарм
3
8-тур
14.10.2020 (СР, 15:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
2
Навбахор-Фарм
2
7-тур
09.10.2020 (Пт, 16:00)
Джиззах Барс
2
Зирабулок
0
7-тур
09.10.2020 (Пт, 15:30)
Янгиер
5
Чиғатой
3

Локомотив-БФК

Локомотив-БФК
Вратари
Зашитники
Полузащитники
Нападающие
Информация о клубе

Стадион
Стадион ТИЖДИ

Место в турнирной таблице
#КлубИВНПО
1ТуронТурон 21154249
2Локомотив-БФКЛокомотив-БФК21132641
3Раш-МилкРаш-Милк21132641
4РубинРубин2168726
5ЯшнободЯшнобод 21531318
6ЧиғатойЧиғатой21441316
7Андижон IIАндижон II2123169
Последние результаты
Тур Дата Матч
21-тур 24.09.2019 18:00 Чиғатой 1 : 2 Локомотив-БФК
20-тур 17.09.2019 16:00 Локомотив-БФК 1 : 0
19-тур 10.09.2019 17:00 Яшнобод 4 : 3 Локомотив-БФК
18-тур 03.09.2019 16:00 Локомотив-БФК 1 : 0 Андижон II
17-тур 28.08.2019 16:00 Раш-Милк 1 : 2 Локомотив-БФК
16-тур 20.08.2019 18:00 Локомотив-БФК 2 : 2 Рубин
15-тур 13.08.2019 17:30 Турон 4 : 2 Локомотив-БФК
14-тур 08.08.2019 17:30 Локомотив-БФК 2 : 1 Чиғатой
13-тур 29.07.2019 19:00 0 : 2 Локомотив-БФК
12-тур 01.07.2019 18:00 Локомотив-БФК 7 : 2 Яшнобод
Бомбардиры команды
# Футболист Гол
Игры
Тур Дата Матч
21-тур 24.09.2019 18:00 Чиғатой 1 : 2 Локомотив-БФК
20-тур 17.09.2019 16:00 Локомотив-БФК 1 : 0
19-тур 10.09.2019 17:00 Яшнобод 4 : 3 Локомотив-БФК
18-тур 03.09.2019 16:00 Локомотив-БФК 1 : 0 Андижон II
17-тур 28.08.2019 16:00 Раш-Милк 1 : 2 Локомотив-БФК
16-тур 20.08.2019 18:00 Локомотив-БФК 2 : 2 Рубин
15-тур 13.08.2019 17:30 Турон 4 : 2 Локомотив-БФК
14-тур 08.08.2019 17:30 Локомотив-БФК 2 : 1 Чиғатой
13-тур 29.07.2019 19:00 0 : 2 Локомотив-БФК
12-тур 01.07.2019 18:00 Локомотив-БФК 7 : 2 Яшнобод
11-тур 23.06.2019 10:50 Андижон II 0 : 3 Локомотив-БФК
10-тур 11.06.2019 17:00 Локомотив-БФК 2 : 1 Раш-Милк
9-тур 04.06.2019 17:30 Рубин 1 : 2 Локомотив-БФК
8-тур 28.05.2019 17:00 Локомотив-БФК 1 : 2 Турон
7-тур 21.05.2019 16:00 Чиғатой 1 : 1 Локомотив-БФК
6-тур 14.05.2019 16:00 Локомотив-БФК 0 : 6
5-тур 07.05.2019 17:00 Яшнобод 1 : 2 Локомотив-БФК
4-тур 27.04.2019 17:00 Локомотив-БФК 4 : 0 Андижон II
3-тур 23.04.2019 16:30 Раш-Милк 2 : 1 Локомотив-БФК
2-тур 16.04.2019 16:00 Локомотив-БФК 2 : 1 Рубин
1-тур 11.04.2019 16:00 Турон 1 : 0 Локомотив-БФК