21-тур
27.10.2020 (ВТ, 15:00)
Андижан
-
Кызылкум
-
21-тур
26.10.2020 (ПН, 17:00)
Металлург
-
Насаф
-
21-тур
26.10.2020 (ПН, 15:00)
Коканд-1912
-
АГМК
-
20-тур
24.10.2020 (Сб, 17:30)
Согдиана
1
Навбахор
0
20-тур
24.10.2020 (Сб, 15:30)
Сурхан
0
Пахтакор
6
20-тур
23.10.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Кызылкум
1
Локомотив
1
20-тур
23.10.2020 (Пт, 16:00)
Металлург
0
Бухара
0
20-тур
22.10.2020 (Чт, 18:00)
Бунёдкор
6
Андижан
2
20-тур
22.10.2020 (Чт, 16:00)
Машъал
1
Коканд-1912
2
20-тур
21.10.2020 (СР, 18:00)
Насаф
2
АГМК
0
17-тур
21.10.2020 (СР, 18:00)
Пахтакор
2
Согдиана
0
19-тур
19.10.2020 (ПН, 18:00)
Навбахор
1
Металлург
1
19-тур
19.10.2020 (ПН, 18:00)
Локомотив
2
Бунёдкор
1
19-тур
19.10.2020 (ПН, 16:00)
Сурхан
0
Коканд-1912
1
19-тур
18.10.2020 (Вс, 17:30)
Пахтакор
3
Кызылкум
1
19-тур
18.10.2020 (Вс, 16:00)
Бухара
0
Насаф
0
19-тур
18.10.2020 (Вс, 15:30)
Андижан
1
Согдиана
1
19-тур
17.10.2020 (Сб, 16:00)
Машъал
0
АГМК
2
18-тур
02.10.2020 (Пт, 19:00)
Кызылкум
2
Коканд-1912
1
18-тур
02.10.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Насаф
4
Машъал
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Шуртан
2
Нефтчи
1
Отбор. 2-й этап
31.07.2020 (Пт, 18:00)
Динамо
3
Октепа
4
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Октепа
2
Заамин
0
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Нефтчи
3
Хорезм
2
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Турон
1
Шуртан
1
Отбор. 1-й этап
23.06.2020 (ВТ, 17:30)
Истиклол
0
Динамо
3
14-тур
30.10.2020 (Пт, 15:30)
Хорезм
-
Заамин
-
14-тур
29.10.2020 (Чт, 15:00)
Октепа
-
Истиклол
-
14-тур
28.10.2020 (СР, 15:00)
Динамо
-
Шуртан
-
14-тур
28.10.2020 (СР, 14:00)
Нефтчи
-
Турон
-
13-тур
25.10.2020 (Вс, 15:00)
Истиклол
-
Хорезм
-
13-тур
24.10.2020 (Сб, 15:00)
Шуртан
0
Октепа
1
13-тур
24.10.2020 (Сб, 15:00)
Турон
1
Динамо
1
13-тур
23.10.2020 (Пт, 15:00)
Заамин
2
Нефтчи
4
9-тур
21.10.2020 (СР, 15:00)
Истиклол
1
Динамо
2
12-тур
19.10.2020 (ПН, 16:00)
Хорезм
1
Шуртан
0
12-тур
19.10.2020 (ПН, 15:00)
Турон
3
Заамин
2
12-тур
18.10.2020 (Вс, 14:00)
Нефтчи
2
Истиклол
0
12-тур
17.10.2020 (Сб, 15:30)
Динамо
2
Октепа
0
11-тур
14.10.2020 (СР, 15:00)
Истиклол
0
Турон
0
11-тур
13.10.2020 (ВТ, 15:00)
Нефтчи
1
Шуртан
2
11-тур
12.10.2020 (ПН, 16:00)
Хорезм
6
Октепа
1
11-тур
11.10.2020 (Вс, 15:30)
Заамин
1
Динамо
2
8-тур
09.10.2020 (Пт, 15:30)
Истиклол
1
Шуртан
0
10-тур
07.10.2020 (СР, 15:30)
Нефтчи
2
Октепа
1
10-тур
06.10.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Хорезм
1
Динамо
0
10-тур
25.10.2020 (Вс, 16:00)
Джиззах Барс
-
Арал Самалы
-
10-тур
25.10.2020 (Вс, 15:00)
Рубин
-
Пахтакор-79
-
10-тур
25.10.2020 (Вс, 15:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
-
Пахтакор-Фарм
-
10-тур
25.10.2020 (Вс, 15:00)
Яшнобод
-
Андижон II
-
10-тур
25.10.2020 (Вс, 15:00)
Гиждуван
-
Янгиер
-
10-тур
25.10.2020 (Вс, 15:00)
Зирабулок
-
Чиғатой
-
9-тур
21.10.2020 (СР, 16:00)
Навбахор-Фарм
2
Яшнобод
0
9-тур
20.10.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Бунёдкор-Фарм
4
Зирабулок
0
9-тур
20.10.2020 (ВТ, 16:00)
Чиғатой
2
Джиззах Барс
0
9-тур
20.10.2020 (ВТ, 15:00)
Пахтакор-Фарм
6
Рубин
1
9-тур
20.10.2020 (ВТ, 15:00)
Андижон II
3
Лoкомотив-БФК
0
9-тур
20.10.2020 (ВТ, 15:00)
Арал Самалы
4
Гиждуван
3
8-тур
14.10.2020 (СР, 16:00)
Джиззах Барс
0
Бунёдкор-Фарм
0
8-тур
14.10.2020 (СР, 15:30)
Гиждуван
2
Чиғатой
1
8-тур
14.10.2020 (СР, 15:30)
Арал Самалы
1
Янгиер
5
8-тур
14.10.2020 (СР, 15:00)
Рубин
3
Андижон II
1
8-тур
14.10.2020 (СР, 15:00)
Пахтакор-79
0
Пахтакор-Фарм
3
8-тур
14.10.2020 (СР, 15:00)
Лoкомотив-БФК
2
Навбахор-Фарм
2
7-тур
09.10.2020 (Пт, 16:00)
Джиззах Барс
2
Зирабулок
0
7-тур
09.10.2020 (Пт, 15:30)
Янгиер
5
Чиғатой
3

Алмалык

Алмалык
Информация о клубе

Год основания
2004

Веб-сайт
www.fc-olmaliq.uz

Стадион
СК АГМК

Место в турнирной таблице
#КлубИВНПО
1ЛокомотивЛокомотив30224470
2НасафНасаф30202862
3ПахтакорПахтакор30185759
4БунёдкорБунёдкор301410652
5НавбахорНавбахор301210846
6БухараБухара301371046
7МашъалМашъал301281044
8АлмалыкАлмалык301281044
9Коканд-1912Коканд-1912301181141
10МеталлургМеталлург301241440
11КызылкумКызылкум309101137
12ДинамоДинамо30881432
13СогдианаСогдиана30871531
14ШуртанШуртан30831927
15НефтчиНефтчи30691527
16ОбодОбод2323189
Последние результаты
Тур Дата Матч
30-тур 25.11.2017 14:00 Коканд-1912 1 : 2 Алмалык
29-тур 19.11.2017 14:00 Алмалык 2 : 1 Навбахор
28-тур 09.11.2017 17:00 Пахтакор 2 : 0 Алмалык
27-тур 04.11.2017 15:30 Алмалык 3 : 1 Шуртан
26-тур 26.10.2017 15:00 Металлург 3 : 2 Алмалык
25-тур 20.10.2017 18:00 Алмалык 2 : 1 Машъал
24-тур 13.10.2017 15:30 Динамо 1 : 0 Алмалык
23-тур 30.09.2017 17:30 Алмалык 1 : 2 Нефтчи
19-тур 26.09.2017 17:30 Алмалык 1 : 3 Локомотив
22-тур 22.09.2017 18:30 Кызылкум 2 : 2 Алмалык
Бомбардиры команды
# Футболист Гол
1 Косминин Владислав Косминин Владислав 6
2 Игорь Йелич Игорь Йелич 4
3 Зафар Палвонов Зафар Палвонов 3
4 Норбеков Шохназар Норбеков Шохназар 3
5 Мурзоев Камолиддин Мурзоев Камолиддин 2
6 Джураев Дилшод Джураев Дилшод 2
7 Мулладжанов Шавкат Мулладжанов Шавкат 2
8 Иномов Ислом Иномов Ислом 1
9 Гулямхайдар Гулямов Гулямхайдар Гулямов 1
10 Уринбоев Забихилло Уринбоев Забихилло 1
11 Рахматилло Бердымурадов Рахматилло Бердымурадов 1
12 Григалашвили Шота Григалашвили Шота 1
Игры
Тур Дата Матч
30-тур 25.11.2017 14:00 Коканд-1912 1 : 2 Алмалык
29-тур 19.11.2017 14:00 Алмалык 2 : 1 Навбахор
28-тур 09.11.2017 17:00 Пахтакор 2 : 0 Алмалык
27-тур 04.11.2017 15:30 Алмалык 3 : 1 Шуртан
26-тур 26.10.2017 15:00 Металлург 3 : 2 Алмалык
25-тур 20.10.2017 18:00 Алмалык 2 : 1 Машъал
24-тур 13.10.2017 15:30 Динамо 1 : 0 Алмалык
23-тур 30.09.2017 17:30 Алмалык 1 : 2 Нефтчи
19-тур 26.09.2017 17:30 Алмалык 1 : 3 Локомотив
22-тур 22.09.2017 18:30 Кызылкум 2 : 2 Алмалык
21-тур 17.09.2017 17:30 Алмалык 1 : 0 Обод
20-тур 08.09.2017 18:45 Насаф 1 : 0 Алмалык
18-тур 19.08.2017 19:00 Алмалык 2 : 1 Согдиана
17-тур 11.08.2017 19:30 Бунёдкор 1 : 0 Алмалык
16-тур 05.08.2017 19:00 Алмалык 1 : 1 Бухара
15-тур 25.06.2017 19:00 Алмалык 0 : 0 Коканд-1912
14-тур 20.06.2017 19:00 Навбахор 1 : 1 Алмалык
13-тур 15.06.2017 19:00 Алмалык 2 : 0 Пахтакор
12-тур 27.05.2017 18:30 Шуртан 0 : 1 Алмалык
11-тур 18.05.2017 18:30 Алмалык 1 : 0 Металлург
10-тур 13.05.2017 18:00 Машъал 0 : 0 Алмалык
9-тур 06.05.2017 18:30 Алмалык 2 : 0 Динамо
8-тур 29.04.2017 17:00 Нефтчи 1 : 1 Алмалык
7-тур 22.04.2017 17:00 Алмалык 0 : 0 Кызылкум
6-тур 14.04.2017 17:00 Обод 0 : 1 Алмалык
5-тур 07.04.2017 18:00 Алмалык 1 : 0 Насаф
4-тур 31.03.2017 18:00 Локомотив 5 : 0 Алмалык
3-тур 18.03.2017 17:00 Согдиана 3 : 2 Алмалык
2-тур 09.03.2017 17:30 Алмалык 0 : 0 Бунёдкор
1-тур 04.03.2017 16:30 Бухара 1 : 0 Алмалык