Toshkent
13.02.1994
O'yinlar | 44 |
Sariq kartochkalar | 176 |
Ikkinchi sariq kartochkalar | 8 |
Qizil kartochkalar | 8 |
Penalti | 8 |
Tur | Sana | Musobaqa | Uchrashuv | Hisob | BH | SK | 2SK | QK | PN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26-tur | 02.12.2023 14:00 | U21 chempionati | Paxtakor U21 - Bunyodkor U21 | 2 : 1 | 5 | ||||
25-tur | 25.11.2023 15:00 | U21 chempionati | Surxon U21 - Paxtakor U21 | 0 : 4 | + | 5 | |||
25-tur | 24.11.2023 18:15 | Superliga | Surxon - Paxtakor | 1 : 2 | 2 | ||||
1/2 final | 20.11.2023 14:30 | Birinchilik kubogi | Jizzax - Olimpik MobiUZ | 4 : 1 | + | 4 | 1 | ||
1/2 final | 15.11.2023 15:00 | Birinchilik kubogi | Olimpik MobiUZ - Jizzax | 6 : 2 | 5 | ||||
5-tur | 05.11.2023 14:00 | Birinchilik kubogi | Olimpiya - Bunyodkor-Farm | 2 : 3 | + | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
24-tur | 04.11.2023 15:00 | U21 chempionati | Paxtakor U21 - Nasaf U21 | 0 : 0 | 5 | 1 | |||
23-tur | 29.10.2023 14:00 | U21 chempionati | Bunyodkor U21 - Neftchi U21 | 1 : 1 | 5 | 1 | |||
24-tur | 24.10.2023 15:00 | U19 chempionati | Olimpik U19 - Qizilqum U19 | 3 : 1 | + | 1 | |||
2-tur | 20.10.2023 15:30 | Birinchilik kubogi | Yangiyer - Olimpik MobiUZ | 0 : 2 | + | 2 | |||
20-tur | 09.10.2023 18:00 | Pro liga | Yunired - Andijon-SGS | 1 : 1 | + | 5 | |||
21-tur | 04.10.2023 15:00 | U19 chempionati | Bunyodkor U19 - Navbahor U19 | 0 : 0 | + | 2 | |||
20-tur | 01.10.2023 15:30 | U21 chempionati | Olimpik U21 - Nasaf U21 | 3 : 2 | 5 | 2 | |||
17-tur | 24.09.2023 16:00 | Birinchi liga | Do'stlik Toshkent - Olimpik MobiUZ | 2 : 1 | + | 3 | 1 | ||
19-tur | 23.09.2023 16:00 | U21 chempionati | Surxon U21 - Qizilqum U21 | 3 : 2 | + | 5 | |||
19-tur | 22.09.2023 18:30 | Superliga | Surxon - Qizilqum | 1 : 2 | |||||
16-tur | 17.09.2023 16:00 | Birinchi liga | Olimpik MobiUZ - Yangiyer | 1 : 2 | 7 | ||||
16-tur | 16.09.2023 16:30 | Birinchi liga | Chig‘atoy - Shahrixonchi | 6 : 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||
15-tur | 09.09.2023 16:30 | Birinchi liga | Yangiyer - Nasaf-Farm | 2 : 1 | + | 6 | 1 | ||
14-tur | 27.08.2023 17:00 | Birinchi liga | Olimpik MobiUZ - Jayxun | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||||
13-tur | 20.08.2023 17:15 | Birinchi liga | Zomin - Paxtakor-79 | 1 : 1 | + | 4 | 1 | ||
8-tur | 17.08.2023 17:30 | U21 chempionati | Olimpik U21 - Surxon U21 | 2 : 0 | + | 6 | |||
12-tur | 13.08.2023 18:00 | Birinchi liga | Chig‘atoy - Qumqo'rg'on-1977 | 2 : 1 | + | 6 | 2 | ||
12-tur | 11.08.2023 17:30 | Birinchi liga | Lokomotiv-BFK - Jayxun | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||||
12-tur | 03.08.2023 18:00 | U19 chempionati | Lokomotiv U19 - Olimpik U19 | 8 : 0 | 5 | ||||
7-tur | 29.06.2023 18:00 | Birinchi liga | Paxtakor-79 - Olimpik MobiUZ | 1 : 2 | + | 3 | |||
11-tur | 27.06.2023 18:00 | U19 chempionati | Bunyodkor U19 - OKMK U19 | 4 : 1 | 2 | ||||
9-tur | 16.06.2023 17:45 | U19 chempionati | Olimpik U19 - Paxtakor U19 | 2 : 1 | + | 4 | |||
3-tur | 04.06.2023 20:00 | O‘zbekiston kubogi | Qizilqum - Zomin | 3 : 0 | + | ||||
7-tur | 01.06.2023 18:00 | U19 chempionati | Olimpik U19 - Turon U19 | 3 : 2 | 3 | 2 | |||
6-tur | 24.05.2023 17:00 | U19 chempionati | Bunyodkor U19 - Qizilqum U19 | 6 : 1 | 4 | 1 | |||
2-tur | 23.05.2023 17:30 | O‘zbekiston kubogi | Lokomotiv-BFK - Paxtakor-79 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||||
6-tur | 21.05.2023 17:30 | Birinchi liga | Jizzax - Qumqo'rg'on-1977 | 3 : 0 | + | 3 | |||
6-tur | 20.05.2023 16:30 | Birinchi liga | Do'stlik Toshkent - Zomin | 3 : 4 | 5 | ||||
6-tur | 19.05.2023 17:00 | Birinchi liga | Lokomotiv-BFK - Chig‘atoy | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||||
4-tur | 14.05.2023 17:00 | Birinchi liga | Yangiyer - Sementchi | 3 : 2 | + | 5 | |||
4-tur | 13.05.2023 16:30 | Birinchi liga | Lokomotiv-BFK - Bunyodkor-Farm | 1 : 0 | 5 | 1 | |||
5-tur | 07.05.2023 17:00 | Birinchi liga | Bunyodkor-Farm - Nasaf-Farm | 0 : 3 | 5 | 1 | |||
3-tur | 23.04.2023 16:00 | Birinchi liga | Bunyodkor-Farm - Jizzax | 1 : 1 | 9 | 2 | |||
3-tur | 22.04.2023 16:30 | Birinchi liga | Chig‘atoy - Do'stlik Toshkent | 1 : 2 | + | 5 | |||
2-tur | 20.04.2023 14:00 | U19 chempionati | Paxtakor U19 - Navbahor U19 | 4 : 4 | + | 3 | |||
1-tur | 19.04.2023 16:45 | O‘zbekiston kubogi | Olimpiya - Navbahor | 1 : 4 | 1 | 1 | |||
2-tur | 15.04.2023 15:00 | Birinchi liga | Lokomotiv-BFK - Nasaf-Farm | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||||
1-tur | 08.04.2023 16:00 | Birinchi liga | Olimpik MobiUZ - Nurafshon | 3 : 1 | + | 7 | 1 |